Uitslagen Pupil A 60 meter horden

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Annika van der Broek MPA1 - AV Marvel Team 09 - ...s'78 10,7 --- 89
Ben van Boxmeer JPA1 - GAC Gemert Team 01 10,5 --- 81
Bram Schutte JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 10,0 --- 90
Cessedy de Man MPA2 - GAC Gemert Team 01 10,8 --- 87
David van Hoek JPA2 - PH Team 05 10,2 --- 86
Dieter Stolzenbach JPA2 - PH Team 02 9,4 --- 101
Emmelie Schraven MPA2 - PH Team 05 9,8 --- 108
Esmee van Hoof MPA1 - AV Oss `78 Team 09 - ...s'78 11,8 --- 69
Finn Verhoeff JPA1 - PH Team 02 9,5 --- 99
Gijs van de Ven JPA1 - GAC Gemert Team 01 9,7 --- 95
Ilse Werners MPA1 - VOLO Team 10 13,3 --- 45
Iris Verheij MPA2 - PH Team 05 10,3 --- 97
Isa Poels MPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 9,6 --- 112
Jasper Heijnes JPA2 - PH Team 02 10,5 --- 81
Jens de Kock JPA1 - PH Team 05 10,7 --- 77
Jesper Pluym JPA2 - GAC Gemert Team 01 10,9 --- 74
Jessica Sluiter MPA1 - PH Team 02 9,4 --- 116
Jip Janga MPA1 - AV De Keien --- ---
Joanne Schaap MPA2 - PH Team 05 9,4 --- 116
Joep Kemmeren JPA1 - AV Marvel Team 09 - ...s'78 DNS --- 0
Julian van Lokven JPA1 - AV De Keien Team 06 10,4 --- 83
Julian de Vries JPA1 - GAC Gemert Team 01 9,5 --- 99
Kjell van Boekel JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 9,2 --- 105
Lans Timmermans JPA1 - PH Team 02 DNS --- 0
Loekie Krull MPA1 - AV Marvel Team 09 - ...s'78 11,7 --- 70
Luc de Kruijf JPA1 - PH Team 02 10,8 --- 76
Maaike van Vliet MPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 10,6 --- 91
Malik Bolder JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 9,8 --- 93
Mathias Koch JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 9,9 --- 92
Mats van der Linden JPA1 - AV Marvel Team 09 - ...s'78 9,6 --- 97
Max Willems JPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 12,5 --- 49
Max de Kruijf JPA1 - PH Team 02 9,9 --- 92
Mees van Ooijen JPA2 - AV Oss `78 Team 09 - ...s'78 DNS --- 0
Renee Overmeijer MPA1 - PH Team 02 10,2 --- 99
Rens van Ooijen JPA2 - AV Oss `78 Team 09 - ...s'78 DNS --- 0
Rick Werners JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 13,0 --- 43
Roos Reijenga MPA1 - AV Marvel Team 09 - ...s'78 10,3 --- 97
Ryan Rooijackers JPA2 - GAC Gemert Team 01 8,5 --- 119
Sam Vos JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 11,4 --- 66
Sam Schoenmakers JPA1 - VOLO Team 10 10,6 --- 79
Sean Halewijn JPA1 - PH Team 05 10,5 --- 81
Siem Schoor JPA1 - PH Team 05 10,1 --- 88
Stijn de Bie JPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 9,9 --- 92
Stijn Hubers JPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 10,7 --- 77
Thijmen Muller JPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 DNS --- 0
Thom Schultz JPA2 - GAC Gemert Team 01 10,1 --- 88
Thomas Beisiegel JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 10,8 --- 76
Thomas van Orsouw JPA1 - AV Oss `78 Team 09 - ...s'78 9,8 --- 93
Tim Grimbergen JPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 10,4 --- 83
Tim van der Bruggen JPA1 - PH Team 05 11,7 --- 61
Viggo Tijbosch JPA1 - VOLO Team 10 10,4 --- 83
Vincent Bressers JPA2 - AV Marvel Team 09 - ...s'78 10,7 --- 77
  • Pupil A