Uitslagen Pupil A 60 meter

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Annika van der Broek MPA1 - AV Marvel Team 09 - ...s'78 10,8 --- 55
Ben van Boxmeer JPA1 - GAC Gemert Team 01 11,4 --- 36
Bram Schutte JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 9,8 --- 69
Cessedy de Man MPA2 - GAC Gemert Team 01 11,5 --- 40
David van Hoek JPA2 - PH Team 05 10,2 --- 60
Dieter Stolzenbach JPA2 - PH Team 02 10,2 --- 60
Emmelie Schraven MPA2 - PH Team 05 10,0 --- 74
Esmee van Hoof MPA1 - AV Oss `78 Team 09 - ...s'78 10,3 --- 67
Finn Verhoeff JPA1 - PH Team 02 10,4 --- 56
Gijs van de Ven JPA1 - GAC Gemert Team 01 9,9 --- 67
Ilse Werners MPA1 - VOLO Team 10 13,8 --- 6
Iris Verheij MPA2 - PH Team 05 10,6 --- 59
Isa Poels MPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 10,4 --- 64
Jasper Heijnes JPA2 - PH Team 02 11,1 --- 42
Jens de Kock JPA1 - PH Team 05 10,1 --- 62
Jesper Pluym JPA2 - GAC Gemert Team 01 10,9 --- 45
Jessica Sluiter MPA1 - PH Team 02 9,7 --- 83
Jip Janga MPA1 - AV De Keien DNS --- 0
Joanne Schaap MPA2 - PH Team 05 9,8 --- 80
Joep Kemmeren JPA1 - AV Marvel Team 09 - ...s'78 DNS --- 0
Julian van Lokven JPA1 - AV De Keien Team 06 10,5 --- 54
Julian de Vries JPA1 - GAC Gemert Team 01 10,3 --- 58
Kjell van Boekel JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 9,4 --- 79
Lans Timmermans JPA1 - PH Team 02 DNS --- 0
Loekie Krull MPA1 - AV Marvel Team 09 - ...s'78 10,2 --- 69
Luc de Kruijf JPA1 - PH Team 02 10,9 --- 45
Maaike van Vliet MPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 10,1 --- 72
Malik Bolder JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 10,5 --- 54
Mathias Koch JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 9,8 --- 69
Mats van der Linden JPA1 - AV Marvel Team 09 - ...s'78 9,5 --- 77
Max Willems JPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 10,3 --- 58
Max de Kruijf JPA1 - PH Team 02 10,1 --- 62
Mees van Ooijen JPA2 - AV Oss `78 Team 09 - ...s'78 DNS --- 0
Renee Overmeijer MPA1 - PH Team 02 10,8 --- 55
Rens van Ooijen JPA2 - AV Oss `78 Team 09 - ...s'78 DNS --- 0
Rick Werners JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 12,8 --- 15
Roos Reijenga MPA1 - AV Marvel Team 09 - ...s'78 10,1 --- 72
Ryan Rooijackers JPA2 - GAC Gemert Team 01 9,6 --- 74
Sam Vos JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 10,3 --- 58
Sam Schoenmakers JPA1 - VOLO Team 10 9,8 --- 69
Sean Halewijn JPA1 - PH Team 05 10,8 --- 47
Siem Schoor JPA1 - PH Team 05 10,2 --- 60
Stijn de Bie JPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 9,9 --- 67
Stijn Hubers JPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 11,3 --- 38
Thijmen Muller JPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 10,6 --- 52
Thom Schultz JPA2 - GAC Gemert Team 01 10,9 --- 45
Thomas Beisiegel JPA2 - VOLO Team 10 10,0 --- 65
Thomas van Orsouw JPA1 - AV Oss `78 Team 09 - ...s'78 10,3 --- 58
Tim Grimbergen JPA2 - AV De Keien Team 06 10,5 --- 54
Tim van der Bruggen JPA1 - PH Team 05 11,6 --- 33
Viggo Tijbosch JPA1 - VOLO Team 10 10,4 --- 56
Vincent Bressers JPA2 - AV Marvel Team 09 - ...s'78 10,2 --- 60
  • Pupil A