Uitslagen Jongens Junior C 1500 meter

# Naam Wedstrijd datum1500mPunten totaal
1 Angelo Visser NEAV 21-04-2017 4:38,19 741
2 Lars Philipsen AV Hera 21-04-2017 4:42,26 719
3 Milan Biesheuvel AV Aalsmeer 21-04-2017 4:53,26 663
4 Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera 21-04-2017 4:55,43 652
5 Lex van Honschoten KAV Holland 21-04-2017 4:59,08 634
6 Twan Deumers AV Lycurgus 21-04-2017 5:03,14 615
7 Rob van Limpt HLLM 21-04-2017 5:04,01 611
8 Jelle Schaap DEM 21-04-2017 5:05,81 603
9 Seb Wals AV Lycurgus 21-04-2017 5:10,58 582
10 Polle Hongens HLLM 21-04-2017 5:16,38 556
11 Arend Plomp AV Lycurgus 21-04-2017 5:17,42 552
12 Wouter Konijn AV Lycurgus 21-04-2017 5:22,97 529
13 Joran Stoep DEM 21-04-2017 5:23,43 527
14 Fedor Musil Phanos 21-04-2017 5:26,19 516
15 Romello Christiaan AV Hera 21-04-2017 5:26,81 514
16 Jesse Terpstra HLLM 21-04-2017 5:27,82 510
17 Harm Janssens AV Lycurgus 21-04-2017 5:31,51 495
18 Olav Mulder AV Hylas 21-04-2017 5:34,12 485
19 Quinten Wormer Haag 21-04-2017 5:56,92 404
20 Youri Verburg HLLM 21-04-2017 5:58,94 397
21 Lars Brouwer AV Trias 21-04-2017 6:07,17 370
22 Karsten de Roo AV Hylas 21-04-2017 6:07,68 369
23 Jeroen Out AV Haarlem 21-04-2017 6:14,44 348
24 Dylan Feteridge HLLM 21-04-2017 6:15,95 343
25 Martijn van de Laar KAV Holland 21-04-2017 6:39,68 276
Siem Bosch HLLM 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Jeroen van het Hof AV Edam 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Max Guichard Startbaan 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Luco van Bergen Startbaan 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Kalle Veldhuisen AV Lycurgus 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Sam van Dijk AV Lycurgus 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Gino van Wijk AV Lycurgus 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Job Baltes AV Lycurgus 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Mees Tuijn AV Lycurgus 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Sebastiaan Bonte AV Lycurgus 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Robin Staal KAV Holland 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Koen Hoedjes AV Hera 21-04-2017 DNS 0

Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1500 meter

# Naam Wedstrijd datum1500mPunten totaal
1 Bart Hoogmoed AV Lycurgus 19-05-2017 5:05,76 603
2 Quint van der Riet HLLM 19-05-2017 5:09,25 587
3 Wesley Steenbakker AV Lycurgus 19-05-2017 5:19,46 544
4 Niek Kolle SV Noordkop 19-05-2017 5:31,78 494
5 Sander Buikman AV Edam 19-05-2017 5:39,26 466
6 Florian Overtoom Startbaan 19-05-2017 5:39,59 465
7 Joris Mens KAV Holland 19-05-2017 5:40,91 460
8 Rutger Boxman HLLM 19-05-2017 5:42,82 453
9 Leandro Ouwehand AV Edam 19-05-2017 5:44,87 445
10 Kim Alofsen Startbaan 19-05-2017 5:46,81 438
11 Derk Hoefman AV Haarlem 19-05-2017 5:46,98 438
12 Lennart Boogaard AV Hera 19-05-2017 5:47,42 436
13 Jules Roelfsema KAV Holland 19-05-2017 5:48,77 432
14 Ole de Jong KAV Holland 19-05-2017 5:50,22 426
15 Jur Bakker AV Edam 19-05-2017 5:51,05 424
16 Dennis Schaap DEM 19-05-2017 5:54,57 412
17 Ties Arensman NEAV 19-05-2017 5:54,65 411
18 Sven Koolmoes AV Haarlem 19-05-2017 5:56,03 407
19 Willem van Leeuwen KAV Holland 19-05-2017 5:58,12 400
20 Thijs ten ...uggencate AV Hera 19-05-2017 6:00,54 392
21 Zack Rot AV Lycurgus 19-05-2017 6:04,39 379
22 Jarno Enthoven AV Haarlem 19-05-2017 6:08,19 367
23 Pepijn Klinkert Startbaan 19-05-2017 6:09,75 362
24 Menno Veerkamp HLLM 19-05-2017 6:12,06 355
25 Max Jongenburger Phanos 19-05-2017 6:15,18 346
26 Jonne Roos AV Lycurgus 19-05-2017 6:17,65 338
27 Rutger van de Laar KAV Holland 19-05-2017 6:18,84 335
28 Tymo Bouman AV Haarlem 19-05-2017 6:21,07 328
29 Sid van Houten KAV Holland 19-05-2017 6:24,84 317
30 Daniel de Vries AV Haarlem 19-05-2017 6:25,42 315
31 Tobias Janssens DEM 19-05-2017 6:29,93 303
32 Luuk Kooij DEM 19-05-2017 6:31,58 298
33 Mees Beukenhorst Phanos 19-05-2017 6:32,86 295
34 Finn Damhoff AV Haarlem 19-05-2017 6:34,00 291
35 Lucas Weber KAV Holland 19-05-2017 6:38,74 279
36 Yarno Dijkman NEAV 19-05-2017 6:39,07 278
37 Max Engelsman KAV Holland 19-05-2017 6:42,83 268
38 Malik de Roo AV Hera 19-05-2017 6:45,72 260
39 Seda Kooks AV Lycurgus 19-05-2017 6:46,00 259
40 Daniel Sleiman KAV Holland 19-05-2017 7:04,07 215
41 Adriaan Fornerod KAV Holland 19-05-2017 7:04,82 213
42 Raf Höngens HLLM 19-05-2017 7:50,28 116
43 Bram B. apeldoorn KAV Holland 19-05-2017 8:24,57 55
Timo van Ruiten HLLM 19-05-2017 DNS 0
Sem Jongenburger Phanos 19-05-2017 DNS 0
Finn Castricum AV Lycurgus 19-05-2017 DNS 0
Jesse Loo...n de Jong AV Lycurgus 19-05-2017 DNS 0
Jelle Müller AV Lycurgus 19-05-2017 DNS 0
Noah Oling KAV Holland 19-05-2017 DNS 0
Matthijs W. Gebe KAV Holland 19-05-2017 DNS 0
Julian Bik KAV Holland 19-05-2017 DNS 0
Gijs Smolenaars AV Trias 19-05-2017 DNS 0
Gijs van der Kolk AV Trias 19-05-2017 DNS 0
Mika Baro DKEV 19-05-2017 DNS 0
Kevin Koeckhoven DEM 19-05-2017 DNS 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 1500 meter

# Naam Wedstrijd datum1500mPunten totaal
1 Tessa Beugelink AAC 21-04-2017 5:22,27 532
2 Fenna Heijbroek Phanos 21-04-2017 5:25,69 518
3 Kara Zwagemaker SAV 21-04-2017 5:29,54 503
4 Ella Vjér...Mosselman SAV 21-04-2017 5:30,45 499
5 Samantha Frinking AV Lycurgus 21-04-2017 5:32,00 493
6 Jasmijn Welling Startbaan 21-04-2017 5:38,63 468
7 Paulien Idema AKU 21-04-2017 5:39,55 465
8 Iris Bolhuis HLLM 21-04-2017 5:46,73 439
9 Joyce Menick HLLM 21-04-2017 5:49,09 430
10 Ciara Van Dongeren SAV 21-04-2017 5:49,32 430
11 Milana Sikkema AV Lycurgus 21-04-2017 5:50,16 427
12 Inez Bernard KAV Holland 21-04-2017 5:52,41 419
13 Nikki Taag KAV Holland 21-04-2017 5:55,45 409
14 Lieke ten Wolde AV 1923 21-04-2017 5:59,01 397
15 Charon Lak AV Lycurgus 21-04-2017 6:02,50 385
16 Silke Jansen AV Hera 21-04-2017 6:07,91 368
17 Renee Zwijnenberg Startbaan 21-04-2017 6:13,21 352
18 Eva Buitendijk HLLM 21-04-2017 6:16,82 341
19 Noah Verduin TAS `82 21-04-2017 6:20,29 330
20 Alyssa Ekelmans Startbaan 21-04-2017 6:30,13 302
21 Daphne van Os HLLM 21-04-2017 6:31,01 300
22 Fleur Kuipers Startbaan 21-04-2017 6:35,13 288
23 Julia Jongejeugd NEAV 21-04-2017 6:35,77 287
24 Mirte Janssen AV Lycurgus 21-04-2017 6:46,08 259
25 Elisa Babucci NEAV 21-04-2017 6:55,98 234
26 Josephine Backstael HLLM 21-04-2017 6:57,53 231
27 Morgane den Uyl Startbaan 21-04-2017 6:58,28 229
28 Julia Boeijen HLLM 21-04-2017 6:58,61 228
29 Melissa Jansen AKU 21-04-2017 7:22,18 174
Ilse Hogeveen HLLM 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Shevandy Tjon Akon HLLM 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Milou Kaestner HLLM 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Julia van der Veldt Startbaan 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Mette Elgersma AV Haarlem 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Mila Kneefel AV Lycurgus 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Dagmar Salomons AV Lycurgus 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Mara Cotterink AV Lycurgus 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Jaden Vermeulen AV Lycurgus 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Robina Negenman KAV Holland 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Rosalie Breems KAV Holland 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Sarah van Ekeris KAV Holland 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Julia Arlotti KAV Holland 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Fay Witte KAV Holland 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Charlotte Veen KAV Holland 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Britt Nederveen Hollandia 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Thyra Terweij NEAV 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Denise Overweel AV 1923 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Jessamy Roubos AV Zaanland 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Amy Verhoeven AV Zaanland 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Femke Jonker AV Hera 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Rosa Kuin AV Hera 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Lysanne Zaal AV Hera 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Bente Lieuwes AV Hera 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Amber Renses AV Hera 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Nadia Willemse DEM 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Danique Visser DEM 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Yoelle Sc...n Westrum DEM 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Ramona Boer DEM 21-04-2017 DNS 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 1500 meter

# Naam Wedstrijd datum1500mPunten totaal
1 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgus 21-04-2017 5:13,76 568
2 Loïs Lessing HLLM 21-04-2017 5:31,20 496
3 Danique Schram DEM 21-04-2017 5:39,03 467
4 Luna Zimnik Clytoneus 21-04-2017 5:41,84 456
5 Noelle Visser HLLM 21-04-2017 5:47,06 438
6 Debora van Langen SAV 21-04-2017 5:47,60 436
7 Elia van der Velde SAV 21-04-2017 5:54,92 410
8 Zoe Lammertink DEM 21-04-2017 5:57,40 402
9 Arwen de Wit NEAV 21-04-2017 5:59,07 397
10 Eline Steggink HLLM 21-04-2017 6:00,42 392
11 Eva Hoogewerf KAV Holland 21-04-2017 6:01,80 388
12 Femke Stiphout HLLM 21-04-2017 6:07,47 369
13 Lara Smits SV Noordkop 21-04-2017 6:13,44 351
14 Nikki van Tienderen HLLM 21-04-2017 6:16,63 341
15 Alyshia Kavehercy NEAV 21-04-2017 6:19,30 333
16 Silke de Haas DEM 21-04-2017 6:22,67 323
17 Sophie van Ekeris KAV Holland 21-04-2017 6:28,51 307
18 Ella Hagendoorn KAV Holland 21-04-2017 6:30,56 301
19 Damanja Reus SAV 21-04-2017 6:31,63 298
20 Saskia Mens KAV Holland 21-04-2017 6:32,07 297
21 Imke Boersma AV Phoenix 21-04-2017 6:32,47 296
22 Bente Tuil Hollandia 21-04-2017 6:34,08 291
23 Fenne van der Kleij KAV Holland 21-04-2017 6:38,05 280
24 Sofia Errachidi AAC 21-04-2017 6:38,46 279
25 Mette Borsboom KAV Holland 21-04-2017 6:39,48 277
26 Lynn van der Meij DEM 21-04-2017 6:40,99 273
27 Sanne R. Munford KAV Holland 21-04-2017 6:41,59 271
28 Felicia Gilliad Startbaan 21-04-2017 6:44,65 263
29 Yara Molenaar AV Hera 21-04-2017 6:48,12 254
30 Lianka Wit Hollandia 21-04-2017 6:48,84 252
31 Jeke Snel KAV Holland 21-04-2017 6:52,23 244
32 Esmée Rossenaar AV Edam 21-04-2017 6:53,98 239
33 Anniek van Schie HLLM 21-04-2017 6:55,21 236
34 Lotte Endel AV Hera 21-04-2017 6:55,48 236
35 Nikki Ravelli KAV Holland 21-04-2017 6:56,16 234
36 Natalie van Mil KAV Holland 21-04-2017 6:56,19 234
37 Faye van Os HLLM 21-04-2017 6:59,15 227
38 Brechtje Hilarides Startbaan 21-04-2017 7:00,89 222
39 Maaike Staal KAV Holland 21-04-2017 7:06,98 208
40 Caitlin Wals AV Edam 21-04-2017 7:23,47 171
Jamy van Bree HLLM 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Isabelle ...ijlhouwer HLLM 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Roos Spoor HLLM 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Kiki Kaestner HLLM 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Antonia Benevento Phanos 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Esther Klok Phanos 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Tessa Heijbroek Phanos 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Romee van Dam Startbaan 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Sterre van Wayenburg Startbaan 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Laura Hasse Startbaan 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Estella Verwiel AV Lycurgus 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Femke Haverkort AV Lycurgus 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Eliene van der Veer AV Lycurgus 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Annika ten Wolde KAV Holland 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Isa Kolle SV Noordkop 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Jetkse Zuurbier AV Trias 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Esmee Nebbeling AV Trias 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Jackie Nederveen Hollandia 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Esmée Box AV Hera 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Christel Philipsen AV Hera 21-04-2017 DNS 0
Eline Brouwer DEM 21-04-2017 DNS 0