Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam Wedstrijd datum1000mPunten totaal
1 Bart Hoogmoed AV Lycurgus 02-06-2017 3:06,80 643
2 Quint van der Riet HLLM 02-06-2017 3:09,98 619
3 Niek Kolle SV Noordkop 02-06-2017 3:25,22 510
4 Lennart Boogaard AV Hera 02-06-2017 3:27,83 493
5 Finn Castricum AV Lycurgus 02-06-2017 3:29,04 486
6 Jonne Roos AV Lycurgus 02-06-2017 3:32,88 462
7 Jarno Enthoven AV Haarlem 02-06-2017 3:35,06 449
8 Rutger Boxman HLLM 02-06-2017 3:36,16 442
9 Dennis Schaap DEM 02-06-2017 3:37,08 437
10 Kim Alofsen Startbaan 02-06-2017 3:37,61 434
11 Zack Rot AV Lycurgus 02-06-2017 3:37,74 433
12 Ties Arensman NEAV 02-06-2017 3:39,45 423
13 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM 02-06-2017 3:39,77 421
14 Wesley Beentjes AV Lycurgus 02-06-2017 3:40,73 416
15 Tymo Bouman AV Haarlem 02-06-2017 3:41,45 411
16 Thijs ten ...uggencate AV Hera 02-06-2017 3:41,64 410
17 Max Jongenburger Phanos 02-06-2017 3:42,61 405
18 Timo van Ruiten HLLM 02-06-2017 3:43,57 400
19 Derk Hoefman AV Haarlem 02-06-2017 3:44,49 395
20 Tobias Janssens DEM 02-06-2017 3:44,84 393
21 Jules Roelfsema KAV Holland 02-06-2017 3:45,26 390
22 Ole de Jong KAV Holland 02-06-2017 3:46,50 384
23 Sven Koolmoes AV Haarlem 02-06-2017 3:47,85 376
24 Menno Veerkamp HLLM 02-06-2017 3:48,09 375
25 Joris Cotterink AV Lycurgus 02-06-2017 3:50,10 364
26 Adriaan Fornerod KAV Holland 02-06-2017 3:51,34 358
27 Daniel Sleiman KAV Holland 02-06-2017 3:53,86 345
28 Luuk Kooij DEM 02-06-2017 3:55,89 335
29 Daniel de Vries AV Haarlem 02-06-2017 3:58,18 324
30 Malik de Roo AV Hera 02-06-2017 4:01,34 308
31 Finn Damhoff AV Haarlem 02-06-2017 4:01,38 308
32 Lucas Weber KAV Holland 02-06-2017 4:08,98 273
Jur Bakker AV Edam 02-06-2017 DNS 0
Sem Jongenburger Phanos 02-06-2017 DNS 0
Mees Beukenhorst Phanos 02-06-2017 DNS 0
Wesley Steenbakker AV Lycurgus 02-06-2017 DNS 0
Jesse Loo...n de Jong AV Lycurgus 02-06-2017 DNS 0
Seda Kooks AV Lycurgus 02-06-2017 DNS 0
Jelle Müller AV Lycurgus 02-06-2017 DNS 0
Willem van Leeuwen KAV Holland 02-06-2017 DNS 0
Joris Mens KAV Holland 02-06-2017 DNS 0
Matthijs W. Gebe KAV Holland 02-06-2017 DNS 0
Gijs Smolenaars AV Trias 02-06-2017 DNS 0
Gijs van der Kolk AV Trias 02-06-2017 DNS 0
Mika Baro DKEV 02-06-2017 DNS 0
Ingmar Visser WRNG 02-06-2017 DNS 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 1000 meter

# Naam Wedstrijd datum1000mPunten totaal
1 Loïs Lessing HLLM 02-06-2017 3:20,69 541
2 Isabelle ...ijlhouwer HLLM 02-06-2017 3:21,97 532
3 Babs Koeman AV Haarlem 02-06-2017 3:23,48 522
4 Luna Zimnik Clytoneus 02-06-2017 3:25,66 507
5 Danique Schram DEM 02-06-2017 3:26,22 504
6 Elia van der Velde SAV 02-06-2017 3:33,71 457
7 Isa Kolle SV Noordkop 02-06-2017 3:37,08 437
8 Arwen de Wit NEAV 02-06-2017 3:37,30 435
9 Femke Stiphout HLLM 02-06-2017 3:38,88 426
10 Silke de Haas DEM 02-06-2017 3:40,71 416
11 Zoe Lammertink DEM 02-06-2017 3:40,96 414
12 Eva Hoogewerf KAV Holland 02-06-2017 3:41,60 411
13 Alyshia Kavehercy NEAV 02-06-2017 3:47,96 376
14 Natalie van Mil KAV Holland 02-06-2017 3:48,82 371
15 Felicia Gilliad Startbaan 02-06-2017 3:51,16 359
16 Mette Borsboom KAV Holland 02-06-2017 3:51,47 357
17 Sophie van Ekeris KAV Holland 02-06-2017 3:52,09 354
18 Eline Brouwer DEM 02-06-2017 3:53,48 347
19 Bente Tuil Hollandia 02-06-2017 3:54,53 342
20 Lynn van der Meij DEM 02-06-2017 3:56,10 334
21 Maud Bernard KAV Holland 02-06-2017 3:56,22 333
22 Romee van Dam Startbaan 02-06-2017 3:57,77 326
23 Christel Philipsen AV Hera 02-06-2017 3:58,10 324
24 Nikki van Tienderen HLLM 02-06-2017 3:58,83 320
25 Nikki Ravelli KAV Holland 02-06-2017 3:59,63 317
26 Kiki Kaestner HLLM 02-06-2017 4:01,17 309
27 Damanja Reus SAV 02-06-2017 4:02,76 302
28 Annika ten Wolde KAV Holland 02-06-2017 4:03,12 300
29 Yara Molenaar AV Hera 02-06-2017 4:03,21 300
30 Esmée Rossenaar AV Edam 02-06-2017 4:08,62 275
31 Faye van Os HLLM 02-06-2017 4:18,95 230
32 Eliene van der Veer AV Lycurgus 02-06-2017 4:19,47 228
33 Caitlin Wals AV Edam 02-06-2017 4:35,59 166
Tessa Heijbroek Phanos 02-06-2017 DNS 0
Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgus 02-06-2017 DNS 0
Merel Van Maasdam AV Lycurgus 02-06-2017 DNS 0
Estella Verwiel AV Lycurgus 02-06-2017 DNS 0
Saskia Mens KAV Holland 02-06-2017 DNS 0
Lara Smits SV Noordkop 02-06-2017 DNS 0
Jackie Nederveen Hollandia 02-06-2017 DNS 0
Debora van Langen SAV 02-06-2017 DNS 0
Cindy Smit AV Hera 02-06-2017 DNF 0