Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A1 Vortexwerpen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Aniek Laseroms DJA Team 02 10,00 --- 15
Anne van Zimmeren THOR Team 09 18,50 --- 47
Anouk Taks ACHL Team 05 13,50 --- 28
Eline Mol DJA Team 02 11,00 --- 19
Fleur van Gaans THOR Team 10 8,50 --- 9
Floor Schilder THOR Team 10 15,00 --- 34
Georgina Blaine Spado Team 06 31,00 --- 97
Iris Verrest ACHL Team 05 10,50 --- 17
Joni Braspenning DJA Team 02 21,50 --- 59
Jorie van der Laan Spado Team 06 16,00 --- 38
Lieve Remie DJA Team 02 9,50 --- 13
Lotte van Dessel DJA Team 02 12,00 --- 22
Luna Francois Groene Ster Team 03 14,50 --- 32
Milou Clarijs DJA Team 02 11,00 --- 19
Naomi Kocken ACHL Team 05 7,50 --- 6
Nina van Oorschot THOR Team 09 17,50 --- 43
Pleun Vermeeren DJA Team 01 20,50 --- 55
Roos Jansen THOR Team 10 12,50 --- 24
Sanne van Oorschot DJA Team 02 16,00 --- 38
Tara Tilborgh Groene Ster Team 03 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Vortexwerpen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Amy van Ommen MPB - Spado Team 14 9,00 --- 26
Auke Korving JPC - ACHL Team 19 9,00 --- 28
Bart Broos JPB - ACHL Team 15 8,50 --- 21
Bertje Hoving JPC - Groene Ster Team 22 10,00 --- 33
Bjorn Steijns JPC - Spado Team 21 8,00 --- 23
Brent Knobel JPB - THOR Team 17 13,00 --- 40
Bryan van der Hoek JPC - ACHL Team 19 11,50 --- 41
Cas Keetels JPB - ACHL Team 15 17,50 --- 59
Emy Voesenek MPB - ACHL Team 15 11,00 --- 35
Fay Keijzer MPMini - Spado Team 21 6,00 --- 21
Guusje Valkenburg MPC - Spado Team 18 10,50 --- 42
Ileyke Kiliç MPC - ACHL Team 19 8,50 --- 30
Imke van Zimmeren MPB - THOR Team 17 13,00 --- 44
Isa van Ommen MPMini - Spado Team 21 4,50 --- 10
Ise van Agtmaal MPMini - Groene Ster Team 22 DNS --- 0
Isis Hendrikse MPB - Spado Team 14 11,00 --- 35
Janne Nuijten MPC - Spado Team 18 10,50 --- 42
Jara Sasse MPMini - Spado Team 21 7,50 --- 32
Jasmijn van Well MPC - ACHL Team 19 5,50 --- 13
Jeroen Luijsterburg JPC - THOR Team 13 17,50 --- 71
Joan Zwakenberg MPC - Spado Team 18 13,50 --- 59
Jurre Herijgers JPMini - DJA Team 21 9,00 --- 38
Karsten Herreijgers JPB - DJA Team 15 DNS --- 0
Kathleen Beljaars MPC - Groene Ster Team 22 12,50 --- 53
Lars van Eekelen JPMini - Spado Team 18 8,50 --- 35
Lieke Lips MPB - ACHL Team 15 13,00 --- 44
Liz Broks MPC - ACHL Team 19 11,00 --- 45
Lorijn Kessels MPB - Spado Team 14 11,50 --- 37
Lotte de Grave MPB - Spado Team 14 10,00 --- 30
Luuk van Gils JPB - ACHL Team 15 20,50 --- 72
Marit Verschuren MPC - THOR Team 13 18,00 --- 86
Marte Visser MPB - Spado Team 14 13,00 --- 44
Matthijs Buijsen JPB - Spado Team 14 26,00 --- 96
Maud Lambregts MPB - THOR Team 17 11,50 --- 37
Max van den Boom JPB - THOR Team 17 29,00 --- 110
Mayte Martinez MPMini - THOR Team 13 5,00 --- 14
Mees Janvier JPB - Spado Team 14 15,00 --- 49
Merel Magielse MPC - Spado Team 18 7,50 --- 24
Mick Tap JPC - ACHL Team 19 11,00 --- 38
Mila van Mook MPB - THOR Team 17 13,50 --- 47
Nathan Kuster JPC - Spado Team 21 13,00 --- 48
Nienke Kouwenberg MPC - Spado Team 18 10,50 --- 42
Nora Suijkerbuijk MPC - THOR Team 13 10,50 --- 42
Olle Jansen JPMini - ACHL Team 19 6,50 --- 22
Owen Allen JPB - THOR Team 17 19,00 --- 66
Rowena Stok MPC - Spado Team 18 7,50 --- 24
Ruben Hellemons JPC - ACHL Team 19 5,00 --- 9
Ruben Pelle JPC - Spado Team 21 10,50 --- 36
Ruben Evers JPB - Groene Ster Team 22 12,00 --- 36
Sara den Hollander MPB - Groene Ster Team 22 13,50 --- 47
Sieb van Manen JPB - THOR Team 17 14,00 --- 44
Siem Jansen JPB - ACHL Team 15 16,50 --- 55
Stijn Uytdehaag JPB - THOR Team 17 DNS --- 0
Stijn Kamman JPMini - Groene Ster Team 22 18,00 --- 99
Tessa - Noom MPB - Spado Team 14 19,50 --- 75
Tessa Kuster MPMini - Spado Team 21 9,00 --- 43
Thijs Hellenbrand JPMini - THOR Team 13 9,50 --- 41
Tijn Janvier JPC - Spado Team 21 11,50 --- 41
Tom Fokke JPMini - Spado Team 18 7,00 --- 25
Tristan van Meer JPB - Spado Team 14 19,50 --- 68
Vincent van der Star JPC - ACHL Team 19 10,00 --- 33
Xander Hellenbrand JPB - THOR Team 17 17,50 --- 59
Yara Prinsen MPB - ACHL Team 15 14,50 --- 51
Zoë Francois MPC - Groene Ster Team 22 11,00 --- 45