Uitslagen Pupil A Vortexwerpen

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Jaybre Wau MPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 35,50 --- 111
2 Dion Eijssen JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 06 32,50 --- 86
3 Olivier Spierts JPA1 - STB Team 01 32,00 --- 84
4 Timo Kaanen JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 03 28,00 --- 70
5 Jip Keiren JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 06 27,50 --- 68
6 Casper Janssen JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 03 25,00 --- 60
7 Falco Aarts JPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 24,00 --- 56
8 Yannick Fredrix JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 03 23,50 --- 55
9 Carlijn Mols MPA2 - ATOP Team 05 23,00 --- 61
10 Eline Prickaerts MPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 22,00 --- 57
10 Marit Bremers MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 06 22,00 --- 57
10 Tom Weegels JPA2 - STB Team 01 22,00 --- 49
10 Luca Broers JPA1 - ATOP Team 05 22,00 --- 49
14 Luna Bodelier MPA1 - ATOP Team 05 21,50 --- 55
15 Dette Hofman MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 03 21,00 --- 53
15 Ilse Donners MPA2 - AVON Team 02 21,00 --- 53
17 Imke Hoogeboom MPA2 - STB Team 01 19,50 --- 47
18 Maddy Dohmen MPA1 - STB Team 01 19,00 --- 46
18 Sjoerd Hodiamont JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 03 19,00 --- 40
20 Lieke Feron MPA1 - AVON Team 02 18,00 --- 42
20 Iris van den Heuvel MPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 18,00 --- 42
20 Anna Coerver MPA2 - STB Team 01 18,00 --- 42
20 Bram Houben JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 06 18,00 --- 36
24 Jelle Klomp JPA1 - STB Team 01 17,00 --- 33
25 Lieke Widdershoven MPA1 - AVON Team 02 16,50 --- 36
26 Jip van den Heuvel JPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 16,00 --- 30
27 Floortje Eijkmans MPA1 - ATOP Team 05 15,50 --- 33
28 Anne Kuijpers MPA2 - AVON Team 02 15,00 --- 31
28 Jorn Scheeren JPA2 - STB Team 01 15,00 --- 27
30 Finette Lebouille MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 06 14,50 --- 29
31 Maureen Mols MPA1 - ATOP Team 05 13,50 --- 25
32 Margreet de Vilder MPA1 - Maastricht Team 07 13,00 --- 24
32 Lisa Blokzijl MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 03 13,00 --- 24
32 Anne Paulssen MPA1 - STB Team 01 13,00 --- 24
32 Audrey Reijnen MPA2 - STB Team 01 13,00 --- 24
32 Lasse Maas JPA1 - ATOP Team 05 13,00 --- 20
37 Martine Herberichs MPA1 - ATOP Team 05 11,50 --- 18
38 Myrthe van Zandvoort MPA1 - Maastricht Team 07 11,00 --- 17
38 Hannah Kling MPA1 - AVON Team 02 11,00 --- 17
38 Merijn Bremers JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 06 11,00 --- 14
41 Dimphy Arets MPA2 - STB Team 01 10,50 --- 15
42 Femke Dassen MPA1 - AVON Team 02 7,00 --- 4
Robin Bisschops JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 03 DNS --- 0
Dennis Callemeijn JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 06 DNS --- 0
Reema Dandachi MPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 DNS --- 0
Yara Ruijsch MPA2 - STB Team 01 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Vortexwerpen

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Quinn Latour JPB - STB Team 13 24,00 --- 86
2 Flin Kalisvaart JPC - AV Unitas Team 18 21,00 --- 87
2 Jinte Kreugel MPB - AV Unitas Team 18 21,00 --- 80
4 Django Schroijen JPB - AVON Team 17 20,00 --- 68
5 Noël Poyck JPC - AV Caesar Team 15 19,00 --- 76
5 Djay Cano... de Groot JPC - AV Unitas Team 18 19,00 --- 76
7 Stijn Pelzer JPMini - ATOP Team 19 18,50 --- 98
7 Yordi Fredrix JPC - AV Unitas Team 14 18,50 --- 74
9 Nina Rietveld MPC - AV Unitas Team 18 18,00 --- 83
9 Tom Theunissen JPB - STB Team 13 18,00 --- 59
11 Zoë Theelen MPB - AV Unitas Team 18 17,50 --- 63
11 Jesse Krist JPB - AV Unitas Team 18 17,50 --- 57
11 Paul Kuijpers JPB - AVON Team 17 17,50 --- 57
14 Vince Coumans JPC - AV Caesar Team 15 17,00 --- 66
14 Swen Pluis JPB - AV Caesar Team 15 17,00 --- 55
16 Stan Könings JPC - AV Unitas Team 14 15,00 --- 55
17 Elke Poeze MPB - Maastricht Team 19 14,50 --- 48
17 Bryan Jetten JPB - AVON Team 17 14,50 --- 44
19 Emma Aarts MPC - Maastricht Team 19 14,00 --- 59
19 Jolie Baerveldt MPC - AVON Team 17 14,00 --- 59
21 Luca Bodelier JPMini - ATOP Team 19 13,50 --- 64
21 Niels van Hattum JPMini - AV Unitas Team 14 13,50 --- 64
21 Maartje Janssen MPC - AV Unitas Team 18 13,50 --- 56
21 Maartje Vervuren MPB - STB Team 13 13,50 --- 44
25 Biek Michorius JPMini - STB Team 13 13,00 --- 60
25 Merijn Bond JPC - ATOP Team 19 13,00 --- 45
25 Bas Emaus JPB - AV Unitas Team 14 13,00 --- 37
28 Kim van der Boom MPB - AVON Team 17 12,50 --- 39
29 Sem Arts JPMini - AV Unitas Team 18 12,00 --- 54
29 Fleur Frenken MPB - AV Unitas Team 14 12,00 --- 37
31 Feline Feron MPC - AVON Team 17 11,00 --- 41
32 Dunya Ait Mellouk MPMini - STB Team 13 10,50 --- 49
32 Marijn Winthagen JPC - STB Team 13 10,50 --- 33
34 Rhodee Hoenjet MPMini - AV Unitas Team 18 10,00 --- 45
34 Kyra Hoogeboom MPB - STB Team 13 10,00 --- 28
36 Siem Latour JPMini - STB Team 13 9,50 --- 37
36 Dewi van Hulten MPC - ATOP Team 19 9,50 --- 32
36 Anne Bruininks MPB - STB Team 13 9,50 --- 25
39 Chloë Schroijen MPMini - AVON Team 17 9,00 --- 38
39 Kjell Gijsbers JPMini - AVON Team 17 9,00 --- 34
39 Daphne Erens MPC - STB Team 13 9,00 --- 29
39 Tijmen Spee JPB - AV Caesar Team 15 9,00 --- 21
43 Floor Emaus MPMini - AV Unitas Team 14 8,50 --- 34
43 Sanne Dassen MPC - AVON Team 17 8,50 --- 27
45 Eva Dekkers MPC - AV Caesar Team 15 8,00 --- 24
46 Inge Ockeloen MPC - AV Unitas Team 14 7,00 --- 18
46 Iven Spee JPC - AV Caesar Team 15 7,00 --- 16
48 Jayden Dekker JPMini - AVON Team 17 6,50 --- 18
49 Roel Nieuwenhuis JPB - STB Team 13 6,00 --- 9
Luca Habets JPC - ATOP Team 19 DNS --- 0
Dokus van de Steeg JPB - AV Caesar Team 15 DNS --- 0
Thomas Verhage JPB - AVON Team 17 DNS --- 0
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini