Uitslagen Pupil A Hoogspringen

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Jaybre Wau MPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 1,25 --- 86
2 Carlijn Mols MPA2 - ATOP Team 05 1,20 --- 80
2 Ilse Donners MPA2 - AVON Team 02 1,20 --- 80
4 Lieke Feron MPA1 - AVON Team 02 1,15 --- 73
4 Dette Hofman MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 03 1,15 --- 73
4 Sjoerd Hodiamont JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 03 1,15 --- 64
4 Dion Eijssen JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 06 1,15 --- 64
8 Marit Bremers MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 06 1,10 --- 67
8 Imke Hoogeboom MPA2 - STB Team 01 1,10 --- 67
8 Casper Janssen JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 03 1,10 --- 58
8 Timo Kaanen JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 03 1,10 --- 58
8 Jip Keiren JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 06 1,10 --- 58
13 Anne Kuijpers MPA2 - AVON Team 02 1,05 --- 61
13 Bram Houben JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 06 1,05 --- 53
13 Jorn Scheeren JPA2 - STB Team 01 1,05 --- 53
13 Yannick Fredrix JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 03 1,05 --- 53
17 Luna Bodelier MPA1 - ATOP Team 05 1,00 --- 55
17 Floortje Eijkmans MPA1 - ATOP Team 05 1,00 --- 55
17 Maureen Mols MPA1 - ATOP Team 05 1,00 --- 55
17 Lisa Blokzijl MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 03 1,00 --- 55
17 Anne Paulssen MPA1 - STB Team 01 1,00 --- 55
17 Maddy Dohmen MPA1 - STB Team 01 1,00 --- 55
17 Eline Prickaerts MPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 1,00 --- 55
17 Audrey Reijnen MPA2 - STB Team 01 1,00 --- 55
17 Falco Aarts JPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 1,00 --- 48
17 Merijn Bremers JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 06 1,00 --- 48
27 Finette Lebouille MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 06 0,95 --- 50
27 Anna Coerver MPA2 - STB Team 01 0,95 --- 50
27 Olivier Spierts JPA1 - STB Team 01 0,95 --- 43
30 Margreet de Vilder MPA1 - Maastricht Team 07 0,90 --- 44
30 Iris van den Heuvel MPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 0,90 --- 44
30 Dimphy Arets MPA2 - STB Team 01 0,90 --- 44
30 Tom Weegels JPA2 - STB Team 01 0,90 --- 38
30 Luca Broers JPA1 - ATOP Team 05 0,90 --- 38
30 Lasse Maas JPA1 - ATOP Team 05 0,90 --- 38
30 Jelle Klomp JPA1 - STB Team 01 0,90 --- 38
37 Myrthe van Zandvoort MPA1 - Maastricht Team 07 0,85 --- 39
37 Jip van den Heuvel JPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 0,85 --- 34
39 Martine Herberichs MPA1 - ATOP Team 05 0,80 --- 33
39 Lieke Widdershoven MPA1 - AVON Team 02 0,80 --- 33
41 Femke Dassen MPA1 - AVON Team 02 0,70 --- 24
Hannah Kling MPA1 - AVON Team 02 DNS --- 0
Robin Bisschops JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 03 DNS --- 0
Dennis Callemeijn JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 06 DNS --- 0
Reema Dandachi MPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 DNS --- 0
Yara Ruijsch MPA2 - STB Team 01 DNS --- 0
  • Pupil A