Uitslagen Pupil A Meters maken

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Falco Aarts JPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 1650,00 --- 85
2 Timo Kaanen JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 03 1475,00 --- 62
3 Lieke Feron MPA1 - AVON Team 02 1450,00 --- 68
3 Iris van den Heuvel MPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 1450,00 --- 68
5 Eline Prickaerts MPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 1425,00 --- 65
5 Dion Eijssen JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 06 1425,00 --- 56
7 Carlijn Mols MPA2 - ATOP Team 05 1400,00 --- 62
7 Lasse Maas JPA1 - ATOP Team 05 1400,00 --- 54
7 Yannick Fredrix JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 03 1400,00 --- 54
10 Jip van den Heuvel JPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 1375,00 --- 51
11 Sjoerd Hodiamont JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 03 1350,00 --- 48
12 Maureen Mols MPA1 - ATOP Team 05 1325,00 --- 52
12 Anna Coerver MPA2 - STB Team 01 1325,00 --- 52
12 Bram Houben JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 06 1325,00 --- 45
12 Jelle Klomp JPA1 - STB Team 01 1325,00 --- 45
12 Olivier Spierts JPA1 - STB Team 01 1325,00 --- 45
17 Luna Bodelier MPA1 - ATOP Team 05 1300,00 --- 49
18 Floortje Eijkmans MPA1 - ATOP Team 05 1275,00 --- 46
18 Ilse Donners MPA2 - AVON Team 02 1275,00 --- 46
20 Myrthe van Zandvoort MPA1 - Maastricht Team 07 1250,00 --- 43
20 Margreet de Vilder MPA1 - Maastricht Team 07 1250,00 --- 43
20 Imke Hoogeboom MPA2 - STB Team 01 1250,00 --- 43
20 Luca Broers JPA1 - ATOP Team 05 1250,00 --- 38
24 Maddy Dohmen MPA1 - STB Team 01 1225,00 --- 41
24 Jaybre Wau MPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 1225,00 --- 41
24 Marit Bremers MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 06 1225,00 --- 41
27 Martine Herberichs MPA1 - ATOP Team 05 1200,00 --- 38
27 Merijn Bremers JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 06 1200,00 --- 33
29 Hannah Kling MPA1 - AVON Team 02 1175,00 --- 35
29 Audrey Reijnen MPA2 - STB Team 01 1175,00 --- 35
29 Jip Keiren JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 06 1175,00 --- 31
32 Anne Paulssen MPA1 - STB Team 01 1150,00 --- 33
33 Finette Lebouille MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 06 1125,00 --- 31
34 Anne Kuijpers MPA2 - AVON Team 02 1050,00 --- 24
34 Dimphy Arets MPA2 - STB Team 01 1050,00 --- 24
34 Tom Weegels JPA2 - STB Team 01 1050,00 --- 21
37 Lisa Blokzijl MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 03 950,00 --- 16
37 Femke Dassen MPA1 - AVON Team 02 950,00 --- 16
37 Dette Hofman MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 03 950,00 --- 16
40 Jorn Scheeren JPA2 - STB Team 01 925,00 --- 12
41 Lieke Widdershoven MPA1 - AVON Team 02 875,00 --- 11
Casper Janssen JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 03 DNS --- 0
Robin Bisschops JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 03 DNS --- 0
Dennis Callemeijn JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 06 DNS --- 0
Reema Dandachi MPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 DNS --- 0
Yara Ruijsch MPA2 - STB Team 01 DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Meters maken

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Paul Kuijpers JPB - AVON Team 17 975,00 --- 64
2 Niels van Hattum JPMini - AV Unitas Team 14 950,00 --- 95
2 Stan Könings JPC - AV Unitas Team 14 950,00 --- 71
2 Quinn Latour JPB - STB Team 13 950,00 --- 59
5 Nina Rietveld MPC - AV Unitas Team 18 925,00 --- 77
5 Jolie Baerveldt MPC - AVON Team 17 925,00 --- 77
5 Djay Cano... de Groot JPC - AV Unitas Team 18 925,00 --- 66
8 Stijn Pelzer JPMini - ATOP Team 19 900,00 --- 81
8 Biek Michorius JPMini - STB Team 13 900,00 --- 81
8 Elke Poeze MPB - Maastricht Team 19 900,00 --- 56
8 Django Schroijen JPB - AVON Team 17 900,00 --- 50
12 Flin Kalisvaart JPC - AV Unitas Team 18 875,00 --- 56
12 Yordi Fredrix JPC - AV Unitas Team 14 875,00 --- 56
12 Fleur Frenken MPB - AV Unitas Team 14 875,00 --- 51
12 Maartje Vervuren MPB - STB Team 13 875,00 --- 51
16 Emma Aarts MPC - Maastricht Team 19 850,00 --- 60
16 Noël Poyck JPC - AV Caesar Team 15 850,00 --- 51
16 Vince Coumans JPC - AV Caesar Team 15 850,00 --- 51
16 Jinte Kreugel MPB - AV Unitas Team 18 850,00 --- 47
20 Dunya Ait Mellouk MPMini - STB Team 13 825,00 --- 70
20 Jesse Krist JPB - AV Unitas Team 18 825,00 --- 39
20 Bas Emaus JPB - AV Unitas Team 14 825,00 --- 39
23 Merijn Bond JPC - ATOP Team 19 800,00 --- 42
23 Kim van der Boom MPB - AVON Team 17 800,00 --- 39
23 Anne Bruininks MPB - STB Team 13 800,00 --- 39
26 Luca Bodelier JPMini - ATOP Team 19 775,00 --- 51
26 Sem Arts JPMini - AV Unitas Team 18 775,00 --- 51
26 Eva Dekkers MPC - AV Caesar Team 15 775,00 --- 44
26 Zoë Theelen MPB - AV Unitas Team 18 775,00 --- 35
26 Roel Nieuwenhuis JPB - STB Team 13 775,00 --- 32
31 Kjell Gijsbers JPMini - AVON Team 17 750,00 --- 45
31 Siem Latour JPMini - STB Team 13 750,00 --- 45
31 Tijmen Spee JPB - AV Caesar Team 15 750,00 --- 28
31 Bryan Jetten JPB - AVON Team 17 750,00 --- 28
35 Rhodee Hoenjet MPMini - AV Unitas Team 18 725,00 --- 46
35 Chloë Schroijen MPMini - AVON Team 17 725,00 --- 46
35 Dewi van Hulten MPC - ATOP Team 19 725,00 --- 35
35 Maartje Janssen MPC - AV Unitas Team 18 725,00 --- 35
35 Marijn Winthagen JPC - STB Team 13 725,00 --- 30
35 Swen Pluis JPB - AV Caesar Team 15 725,00 --- 25
35 Tom Theunissen JPB - STB Team 13 725,00 --- 25
42 Inge Ockeloen MPC - AV Unitas Team 14 700,00 --- 31
42 Daphne Erens MPC - STB Team 13 700,00 --- 31
44 Feline Feron MPC - AVON Team 17 675,00 --- 27
45 Jayden Dekker JPMini - AVON Team 17 650,00 --- 27
45 Sanne Dassen MPC - AVON Team 17 650,00 --- 23
47 Kyra Hoogeboom MPB - STB Team 13 625,00 --- 16
48 Floor Emaus MPMini - AV Unitas Team 14 425,00 --- 2
Luca Habets JPC - ATOP Team 19 DNS --- 0
Iven Spee JPC - AV Caesar Team 15 DNS --- 0
Dokus van de Steeg JPB - AV Caesar Team 15 DNS --- 0
Thomas Verhage JPB - AVON Team 17 DNS --- 0
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini