Uitslagen Pupil A 60 meter horden

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Marit Bremers MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 06 10,0 --- 103
2 Jaybre Wau MPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 10,2 --- 99
3 Ilse Donners MPA2 - AVON Team 02 10,6 --- 91
4 Carlijn Mols MPA2 - ATOP Team 05 10,9 --- 85
5 Dion Eijssen JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 06 11,1 --- 71
6 Sjoerd Hodiamont JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 03 11,3 --- 67
6 Yannick Fredrix JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 03 11,3 --- 67
8 Falco Aarts JPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 11,4 --- 66
8 Lasse Maas JPA1 - ATOP Team 05 11,4 --- 66
10 Lieke Feron MPA1 - AVON Team 02 11,6 --- 72
10 Imke Hoogeboom MPA2 - STB Team 01 11,6 --- 72
12 Floortje Eijkmans MPA1 - ATOP Team 05 11,7 --- 70
13 Eline Prickaerts MPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 11,8 --- 69
14 Myrthe van Zandvoort MPA1 - Maastricht Team 07 11,9 --- 67
14 Jip Keiren JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 06 11,9 --- 58
14 Merijn Bremers JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 06 11,9 --- 58
14 Olivier Spierts JPA1 - STB Team 01 11,9 --- 58
18 Maureen Mols MPA1 - ATOP Team 05 12,0 --- 65
18 Timo Kaanen JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 03 12,0 --- 57
20 Luna Bodelier MPA1 - ATOP Team 05 12,1 --- 64
20 Martine Herberichs MPA1 - ATOP Team 05 12,1 --- 64
20 Anne Paulssen MPA1 - STB Team 01 12,1 --- 64
20 Iris van den Heuvel MPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 12,1 --- 64
20 Bram Houben JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 06 12,1 --- 55
25 Maddy Dohmen MPA1 - STB Team 01 12,2 --- 62
26 Anna Coerver MPA2 - STB Team 01 12,3 --- 60
27 Dette Hofman MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 03 12,4 --- 59
28 Casper Janssen JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 03 12,7 --- 47
29 Jelle Klomp JPA1 - STB Team 01 12,8 --- 45
30 Anne Kuijpers MPA2 - AVON Team 02 12,9 --- 51
31 Lisa Blokzijl MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 03 13,0 --- 49
31 Lieke Widdershoven MPA1 - AVON Team 02 13,0 --- 49
31 Luca Broers JPA1 - ATOP Team 05 13,0 --- 43
34 Margreet de Vilder MPA1 - Maastricht Team 07 13,3 --- 45
35 Audrey Reijnen MPA2 - STB Team 01 13,5 --- 42
35 Jip van den Heuvel JPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 13,5 --- 36
35 Jorn Scheeren JPA2 - STB Team 01 13,5 --- 36
38 Finette Lebouille MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 06 13,9 --- 36
38 Tom Weegels JPA2 - STB Team 01 13,9 --- 32
40 Dimphy Arets MPA2 - STB Team 01 14,1 --- 34
41 Hannah Kling MPA1 - AVON Team 02 14,2 --- 33
42 Femke Dassen MPA1 - AVON Team 02 17,9 --- 2
Robin Bisschops JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 03 DNS --- 0
Dennis Callemeijn JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 06 DNS --- 0
Reema Dandachi MPA2 - Maastricht Team 07 DNS --- 0
Yara Ruijsch MPA2 - STB Team 01 DNS --- 0
  • Pupil A