Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini 40 meter horden

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Bas Emaus JPB - AV Unitas Team 14 7,0 --- 80
2 Jinte Kreugel MPB - AV Unitas Team 18 7,8 --- 71
3 Flin Kalisvaart JPC - AV Unitas Team 18 7,9 --- 75
3 Kim van der Boom MPB - AVON Team 17 7,9 --- 68
3 Anne Bruininks MPB - STB Team 13 7,9 --- 68
3 Maartje Vervuren MPB - STB Team 13 7,9 --- 68
3 Quinn Latour JPB - STB Team 13 7,9 --- 62
8 Stijn Pelzer JPMini - ATOP Team 19 8,0 --- 97
8 Stan Könings JPC - AV Unitas Team 14 8,0 --- 72
8 Paul Kuijpers JPB - AVON Team 17 8,0 --- 60
11 Noël Poyck JPC - AV Caesar Team 15 8,1 --- 70
12 Nina Rietveld MPC - AV Unitas Team 18 8,2 --- 79
12 Elke Poeze MPB - Maastricht Team 19 8,2 --- 62
14 Maartje Janssen MPC - AV Unitas Team 18 8,3 --- 77
14 Swen Pluis JPB - AV Caesar Team 15 8,3 --- 55
16 Fleur Frenken MPB - AV Unitas Team 14 8,4 --- 58
17 Niels van Hattum JPMini - AV Unitas Team 14 8,5 --- 82
17 Dewi van Hulten MPC - ATOP Team 19 8,5 --- 72
17 Jolie Baerveldt MPC - AVON Team 17 8,5 --- 72
17 Djay Cano... de Groot JPC - AV Unitas Team 18 8,5 --- 62
21 Emma Aarts MPC - Maastricht Team 19 8,6 --- 70
22 Luca Bodelier JPMini - ATOP Team 19 8,7 --- 77
22 Marijn Winthagen JPC - STB Team 13 8,7 --- 58
24 Sem Arts JPMini - AV Unitas Team 18 8,9 --- 72
24 Yordi Fredrix JPC - AV Unitas Team 14 8,9 --- 54
24 Zoë Theelen MPB - AV Unitas Team 18 8,9 --- 49
24 Tom Theunissen JPB - STB Team 13 8,9 --- 45
28 Inge Ockeloen MPC - AV Unitas Team 14 9,1 --- 58
28 Bryan Jetten JPB - AVON Team 17 9,1 --- 41
30 Merijn Bond JPC - ATOP Team 19 9,3 --- 46
31 Dunya Ait Mellouk MPMini - STB Team 13 9,4 --- 66
31 Biek Michorius JPMini - STB Team 13 9,4 --- 59
33 Eva Dekkers MPC - AV Caesar Team 15 9,5 --- 49
33 Feline Feron MPC - AVON Team 17 9,5 --- 49
33 Vince Coumans JPC - AV Caesar Team 15 9,5 --- 42
36 Siem Latour JPMini - STB Team 13 9,8 --- 50
37 Kyra Hoogeboom MPB - STB Team 13 9,9 --- 32
37 Jesse Krist JPB - AV Unitas Team 18 9,9 --- 29
39 Django Schroijen JPB - AVON Team 17 10,1 --- 27
40 Rhodee Hoenjet MPMini - AV Unitas Team 18 10,3 --- 44
41 Roel Nieuwenhuis JPB - STB Team 13 10,5 --- 22
42 Floor Emaus MPMini - AV Unitas Team 14 10,6 --- 37
42 Chloë Schroijen MPMini - AVON Team 17 10,6 --- 37
44 Daphne Erens MPC - STB Team 13 10,7 --- 27
45 Sanne Dassen MPC - AVON Team 17 10,9 --- 24
46 Kjell Gijsbers JPMini - AVON Team 17 11,4 --- 20
46 Tijmen Spee JPB - AV Caesar Team 15 11,4 --- 12
48 Iven Spee JPC - AV Caesar Team 15 12,4 --- 5
49 Jayden Dekker JPMini - AVON Team 17 14,1 --- 0
Luca Habets JPC - ATOP Team 19 DNS --- 0
Dokus van de Steeg JPB - AV Caesar Team 15 DNS --- 0
Thomas Verhage JPB - AVON Team 17 DNS --- 0
  • Pupil B/C/mini