Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini 40 meter

# Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Paul Kuijpers JPB - AVON Team 17 6,5 --- 86
2 Flin Kalisvaart JPC - AV Unitas Team 18 6,6 --- 100
2 Jinte Kreugel MPB - AV Unitas Team 18 6,6 --- 92
4 Kim van der Boom MPB - AVON Team 17 6,7 --- 88
5 Stan Könings JPC - AV Unitas Team 14 6,9 --- 89
5 Fleur Frenken MPB - AV Unitas Team 14 6,9 --- 82
7 Stijn Pelzer JPMini - ATOP Team 19 7,0 --- 114
7 Niels van Hattum JPMini - AV Unitas Team 14 7,0 --- 114
7 Djay Cano... de Groot JPC - AV Unitas Team 18 7,0 --- 85
7 Elke Poeze MPB - Maastricht Team 19 7,0 --- 78
7 Bas Emaus JPB - AV Unitas Team 14 7,0 --- 71
12 Dewi van Hulten MPC - ATOP Team 19 7,1 --- 96
13 Nina Rietveld MPC - AV Unitas Team 18 7,2 --- 92
13 Maartje Janssen MPC - AV Unitas Team 18 7,2 --- 92
13 Jolie Baerveldt MPC - AVON Team 17 7,2 --- 92
13 Maartje Vervuren MPB - STB Team 13 7,2 --- 72
17 Anne Bruininks MPB - STB Team 13 7,3 --- 69
18 Emma Aarts MPC - Maastricht Team 19 7,4 --- 84
18 Yordi Fredrix JPC - AV Unitas Team 14 7,4 --- 72
18 Swen Pluis JPB - AV Caesar Team 15 7,4 --- 60
18 Django Schroijen JPB - AVON Team 17 7,4 --- 60
22 Sem Arts JPMini - AV Unitas Team 18 7,5 --- 92
22 Zoë Theelen MPB - AV Unitas Team 18 7,5 --- 63
24 Biek Michorius JPMini - STB Team 13 7,6 --- 88
24 Merijn Bond JPC - ATOP Team 19 7,6 --- 66
24 Bryan Jetten JPB - AVON Team 17 7,6 --- 55
24 Quinn Latour JPB - STB Team 13 7,6 --- 55
28 Luca Bodelier JPMini - ATOP Team 19 7,7 --- 83
28 Marijn Winthagen JPC - STB Team 13 7,7 --- 62
28 Jesse Krist JPB - AV Unitas Team 18 7,7 --- 52
31 Siem Latour JPMini - STB Team 13 7,8 --- 79
31 Inge Ockeloen MPC - AV Unitas Team 14 7,8 --- 69
33 Noël Poyck JPC - AV Caesar Team 15 8,0 --- 54
33 Vince Coumans JPC - AV Caesar Team 15 8,0 --- 54
35 Dunya Ait Mellouk MPMini - STB Team 13 8,1 --- 76
36 Rhodee Hoenjet MPMini - AV Unitas Team 18 8,2 --- 72
36 Feline Feron MPC - AVON Team 17 8,2 --- 56
36 Kyra Hoogeboom MPB - STB Team 13 8,2 --- 44
39 Eva Dekkers MPC - AV Caesar Team 15 8,3 --- 53
40 Roel Nieuwenhuis JPB - STB Team 13 8,5 --- 33
41 Tom Theunissen JPB - STB Team 13 8,7 --- 29
42 Sanne Dassen MPC - AVON Team 17 8,8 --- 39
42 Daphne Erens MPC - STB Team 13 8,8 --- 39
44 Chloë Schroijen MPMini - AVON Team 17 9,0 --- 43
45 Kjell Gijsbers JPMini - AVON Team 17 9,2 --- 33
46 Floor Emaus MPMini - AV Unitas Team 14 9,3 --- 34
47 Tijmen Spee JPB - AV Caesar Team 15 9,5 --- 15
48 Jayden Dekker JPMini - AVON Team 17 9,8 --- 18
49 Iven Spee JPC - AV Caesar Team 15 10,5 --- 5
Luca Habets JPC - ATOP Team 19 DNS --- 0
Dokus van de Steeg JPB - AV Caesar Team 15 DNS --- 0
Thomas Verhage JPB - AVON Team 17 DNS --- 0
  • Pupil B/C/mini