Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A1 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Jeffrey de Kok HLLM 3:30,87 ---
2 Sepp Schulte Castricum 3:32,48 ---
3 Giosué Vollaard KAV Holland 3:42,31 ---
4 Thijmen van der Burg AV Hera 3:48,19 ---
5 Ronny Braan AV Edam 3:52,70 ---
6 Sepp Mooren HLLM 3:54,43 ---
7 Maurits Groeneveld KAV Holland 3:54,99 ---
8 Luke Collingridge AV Haarlem 4:00,85 ---
9 Jilles Olden AV Atos 4:03,94 ---
10 Makay Vilters AV Atos 4:05,39 ---
11 Mike Osendarp Castricum 4:07,07 ---
12 Kian Sanches AV Hera 4:12,00 ---
13 Levi Ravelli KAV Holland 4:14,02 4:17,18
14 Zafir Ali AV Atos 4:16,23 ---
15 Stijn van der Aart KAV Holland 4:20,23 ---
16 Cas Battem AV Hera 4:20,55 ---
17 Giel Lintjer AV Hera 4:20,57 ---
18 Jilling van Stek KAV Holland 4:21,70 ---
19 Thijmen van Schie HLLM 4:24,22 ---
20 Jesse Joosten AV Edam 4:27,96 ---
21 Pelle van Houten AV Atos 4:29,08 ---
22 Duncan Pels AV Edam 4:39,97 ---
23 Merlijn Neerlaar AV Atos 4:43,14 ---
Koen Beimers KAV Holland DNS ---
Maxwell van Bommel KAV Holland DNS ---
Petran Dijk KAV Holland DNS ---
Jannick van Velzen Castricum DNS ---
Ilmar Schramp Castricum DNS ---
Nathan van...er Meulen AV Hera DNS ---
Kjeld Vrieswijk AV Hera DNS ---
Kyan van der Wiele AV Hera DNS ---
Miran van den Ameele AV Atos DNS ---

Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A2 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Tijmen van Tuyll KAV Holland 3:33,98 ---
2 Leroy Eisden AV Atos 3:35,16 ---
3 Floris van Campen KAV Holland 3:39,38 ---
4 Elf Meerman AV Atos 3:41,46 ---
5 Ciske Keukens HLLM 3:43,48 ---
6 Ruben Kok AV Hera 3:44,87 ---
7 Ryan Eelman AV Haarlem 3:47,04 ---
8 Rens Denneman Castricum 3:50,17 ---
9 Ivar Vialard KAV Holland 3:52,51 ---
10 Tom Knapen KAV Holland 3:57,40 ---
11 Hugo Gabel KAV Holland 4:01,48 ---
12 Tijn Jaegers HLLM 4:03,05 ---
13 Teun Dufais AV Atos 4:07,20 ---
14 Mika van Straaten AV Hera 4:08,86 ---
15 Mike Admiraal AV Hera 4:18,85 ---
16 Jorai Verboom HLLM 4:23,83 ---
17 Julien Janssen KAV Holland 4:29,58 ---
18 Bram Kraan HLLM 4:30,67 ---
19 Sven Dekker AV Atos 4:41,96 ---
Cas van Dort HLLM DNS ---
Bart Houtkamp KAV Holland DNS ---
Sil de Ruiter KAV Holland DNS ---
Sven Everts KAV Holland DNS ---

Uitslagen Jongens Pupil B 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Berend van Dijk AV Atos 3:50,34 ---
2 Tim Steenbakker AV Atos 3:51,68 ---
3 Roefke Verhoeven AV Atos 3:53,31 ---
4 Maris van Wees AV Atos 3:59,59 ---
5 Borre van der Kleij KAV Holland 4:02,26 ---
6 Robin Fictoor AV Hera 4:03,14 ---
7 Luwe van Happen AV Atos 4:03,22 ---
8 Florian de Ruijter HLLM 4:03,50 ---
9 Arno Thomas KAV Holland 4:03,58 ---
10 Geert Beukers Castricum 4:10,30 ---
11 Imme de Reuver Castricum 4:12,14 ---
12 Obi George AV Hera 4:13,63 ---
13 Joris Petersen AV Hera 4:15,98 ---
14 David Brouwer AV Atos 4:17,49 ---
15 Siem Kuiper AV Atos 4:17,99 ---
16 Luka Cibic AV Atos 4:18,38 ---
17 Koen Spelbos Castricum 4:20,87 ---
18 Julius Heinsius KAV Holland 4:22,78 ---
19 Koen Federer KAV Holland 4:25,54 ---
20 Rens Buikman AV Edam 4:27,89 ---
21 Boet van Houten KAV Holland 4:32,97 ---
22 Bandi Leijen Castricum 4:34,00 ---
23 Luuk Reurts Castricum 4:35,65 ---
24 Justin van Zeijl Castricum 4:36,35 ---
25 Alaïn He...a Napoles AV Atos 4:37,36 ---
26 Abel van Gildemacher AV Atos 4:39,76 ---
27 Fabrice Groot Castricum 4:40,48 ---
28 Yannick Veldt KAV Holland 4:41,06 ---
29 Tobias Weijers KAV Holland 4:44,23 ---
30 Raoul de Wilde Castricum 4:44,65 ---
31 Jelte van Vught KAV Holland 4:45,42 ---
32 Jay de Wit Castricum 4:55,31 ---
33 Coen Kraan HLLM 5:10,90 ---
34 Ivar Badoux AV Atos 5:18,89 ---
Timo van der Wal KAV Holland DNS ---
Douwe Zwikker Castricum DNS ---
Kevin Schermer Castricum DNS ---
Thijs Overtoom AV Hera DNS ---
Casper Schuurman AV Hera DNS ---
Finn Spaans AV Hera DNS ---
Alaïn He...a Napoles AV Atos DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A1 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Liz Jonk AV Edam 3:47,39 ---
2 Lois Moningka HLLM 3:49,27 ---
3 Ilse Tol AV Edam 3:50,14 ---
4 Anniek van Wees KAV Holland 3:52,34 ---
5 Lynn van Vlaanderen AV Edam 3:53,26 ---
6 Lotte Happe AV Hera 3:56,65 ---
7 Emma Simon AV Hera 3:59,86 ---
8 Jonna Eising AV Hera 4:01,01 ---
9 Sanoë Penha Castricum 4:01,53 ---
10 Claudia Rimedia AV Atos 4:02,67 ---
11 Anouk Smit KAV Holland 4:08,51 ---
12 Ilse Veerman AV Edam 4:10,34 ---
13 Frederieke Kenter KAV Holland 4:14,04 ---
14 Veerle Zwart KAV Holland 4:14,62 ---
15 Indy Veerman AV Edam 4:15,92 ---
16 Imre Schipper AV Atos 4:17,22 ---
17 Floor van Gent AV Hera 4:21,70 ---
18 Alyssa Koobs AV Atos 4:23,22 ---
19 Lea Imadalou AV Atos 4:29,29 ---
20 Lucy Spaans AV Atos 4:33,16 ---
21 Aliza van Zuilen AV Hera 4:35,56 ---
22 Fenna Visser AV Hera 4:36,83 ---
23 Manja Kuijs Castricum 4:37,30 ---
24 Fay Bakker Castricum 4:38,84 ---
25 Quinsy Peters AV Atos 4:39,93 ---
26 Indy van Tienderen HLLM 4:42,67 ---
27 Nina Klouwer AV Edam 4:45,85 ---
28 Indy Krijthe AV Atos 4:46,82 ---
29 Eveline Kappar AV Hera 4:49,80 ---
30 Kira Bremer AV Hera 4:51,52 ---
31 Solvej Leurs AV Atos 4:54,18 ---
Felice de Reuver Castricum DNS ---
Nikki Luiting Castricum DNS ---
Giulia De Vita AV Atos DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A2 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Malin Schouten AV Hera 3:42,53 ---
2 Meike Rozemeijer AV Hera 3:47,52 ---
3 Alina Vallentgoed HLLM 3:50,61 ---
4 Deirdre Groot Castricum 4:05,68 ---
5 Bo de Wilde Castricum 4:11,30 ---
6 Julia Janssen AV Atos 4:11,52 ---
7 Rihana Adams AV Atos 4:14,16 ---
8 Danielle Laanbroek KAV Holland 4:18,10 ---
9 Cato van der Meulen KAV Holland 4:19,00 ---
10 Fenne van der Hulst AV Hera 4:20,82 ---
11 Bente Mon...zinos Mul Castricum 4:29,07 ---
12 Dania Klaver Castricum 4:32,46 ---
13 Sophie ten Wolde Castricum 4:33,01 ---
14 Feline Boissevain KAV Holland 4:41,34 ---
15 Eline Booms Castricum 5:18,86 ---
16 Aïsha Buskens AV Hera 5:33,03 ---
Isis Olthof HLLM DNS ---
Amber Siebenga KAV Holland DNS ---
Giulia Ouwens KAV Holland DNS ---
Madelief v...er Meulen KAV Holland DNS ---
Nigella Negenman KAV Holland DNS ---
Zehra Mica KAV Holland DNS ---
Iris Kleverlaan Castricum DNS ---
Sofie Nieuwenhuijs AV Hera DNS ---
Isodora Shaker AV Atos DNS ---
Stella Kuijs AV Atos DNS ---