Uitslagen Jongens Junior A 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Bram Anderiessen AKU 1:56,90Q 1:53,00
2 Samuel Chapple Olympus `70 1:57,12Q 1:51,53
3 Robin van Riel AV Attila 1:57,65Q 1:50,32
4 Tom de Gelder Olympus `70 1:57,79Q 1:51,90
5 Twan Pormes AV Zaanland 1:57,89Q 1:53,42
6 Brian Versluis AV Atverni 1:58,18Q 1:52,57
7 Niels Visser AV Jahn II 1:58,42q 2:00,94
8 Jelte van Atten Leiden 1:58,47q 1:54,55
9 Jens van Gelderen AV Lycurgus 1:58,51 1:56,36
10 Thymon Houben AV Unitas 1:58,63 1:56,25
11 Hugo Roelofsen Castricum 1:58,68 1:58,63
12 Reinder Prince Triathlon 1:59,24 1:58,02
13 Tom Benerink MPM 1:59,40 2:01,54
14 Rik Reijers AL73 1:59,69 2:00,09
15 Aron Koning AV De Keien 1:59,88 1:58,68
16 Bouke van Belois Ciko `66 1:59,94 1:59,28
17 Tijmen van t Land AV Lycurgus 2:00,09 2:01,09
18 Oxo van Kempen DVTR 2:00,27 2:01,55
19 Daan Notenboom Castricum 2:01,58 2:02,98
20 Luc Vilain ATOP 2:01,87 2:01,05
21 Brent Cuijpers PH 2:02,75 2:03,38
22 Rens Simons VRT 2:03,12 2:00,49
23 Eric Stuiver Start `78 2:03,71 2:06,82
24 Jorg Schellekens AV Attila 2:03,81 2:06,77
25 Lorens Niehof AVV 2:05,53 2:04,80
26 Thomas Albers SPWS 2:05,99 2:01,48
27 Stein Overtoom Startbaan 2:06,03 2:06,54
28 Klaas Douwe Yska HRRR 2:07,63 2:05,96
29 Sven van der Pas Scorpio 2:08,45 2:07,18
Guus Winkelmolen Swift DNS 1:56,47

Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Rick Van Riel AV Attila 2:00,35Q 1:58,31
2 Djoao Lobles SV Noordkop 2:00,82Q 1:52,67
3 Timo Stegink Castricum 2:00,95Q 2:00,33
4 Noah Baltus SAV 2:00,97q 2:02,43
5 Tibo Visser Fortius 2:01,07Q 2:01,76
6 Jelle de Roon Atledo 2:01,65q 1:57,79
7 Najib Hassan PAC 2:01,85Q 1:52,64
8 Thomas Kwint Groningen 2:01,95Q 2:00,03
9 Fabian Pusceddu AV Lycurgus 2:02,69 1:59,81
10 Max van Groeningen GACH 2:02,80 2:03,41
11 Paavo de Leng Zeeland 2:03,76 2:04,84
12 Indigo Tjan AV Gouda 2:03,86 2:03,86
13 Chiel Stikkelbroeck Eindhoven 2:03,93 2:04,52
14 Jens Peeters Eindhoven 2:03,94 1:58,31
15 Yvar - Schoorlemmer MPM 2:04,13 2:02,86
16 Raphaël ...bbelstein PH 2:04,15 2:05,80
17 Thije Tjebbes Groningen 2:04,22 2:05,89
18 Jochem van Dijk DKEV 2:04,33 2:07,62
19 Abdirahman Mohamed AV Cifla 2:04,47 2:03,23
20 Kjell Segers Eindhoven 2:04,81 2:05,64
21 Juul Knoester GVAC 2:05,28 2:02,64
22 Mats Heine Castricum 2:05,80 2:05,91
23 Tomas van ...jngaarden Rotterdam 2:06,30 2:06,61
24 Tijmen Schouws Phanos 2:06,38 2:01,67
25 Manolito Musters AAC `61 2:06,78 2:04,48
26 Jesse Hendriks Spado 2:07,09 2:07,88
27 Joep Vermeulen AV Cifla 2:08,03 2:07,98
28 Daan Woldring AV 1923 2:08,92 2:08,49
29 Thomas Bovenberg Leiden 2:09,16 2:07,91
30 Twan L Vermeer PAC 2:09,30 2:07,95
31 Thijs van Lith ATH 2:10,40 2:08,03

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Anne Knijnenburg AV Oss `78 2:14,55Q 2:11,62
2 Kirsten Otten Startbaan 2:14,62Q 2:12,48
3 Femke Been Castricum 2:14,96Q 2:18,67
4 Ilse Kamphuis Castricum 2:15,15q 2:19,99
5 Roos van Elk Leiden 2:15,24Q 2:11,03
6 Desi van Emmerik Cialfo 2:15,79q 2:17,52
7 Aylan Menick AV Atverni 2:16,06 2:18,93
8 Merel van Herp AV Lycurgus 2:16,75 2:17,30
9 Roos Hop Rotterdam 2:17,11Q 2:11,39
10 Luzan Janssen Eindhoven 2:17,23Q 2:14,07
11 Britt Roos HAC `63 2:17,45 2:16,23
12 Shurianty Mathilda CAV Energie 2:18,30 2:15,38
13 Yasmine Abbes Nijmegen 2:18,42 2:16,39
14 Lieve Eising AV Lycurgus 2:18,48 2:18,53
15 Manon Stringa AV Atverni 2:20,29 2:22,17
16 Danique Bosgoed AV PEC 1910 2:21,56 2:20,67
17 Lotte van Schaik AV Atverni 2:22,09 2:18,75
18 Lisanne Schapendonk AV Wijchen 2:22,13 2:22,57
19 Jolente Bleijs GACH 2:22,24 2:23,80
20 Fanny Spikman Groningen 2:22,34 2:23,46
21 Meike Verdaasdonk Spado 2:22,70 2:22,42
22 Fee Mok SAV 2:22,72 2:18,81
23 Dorte Heideman MPM 2:23,30 2:22,28
24 Carmen Oosterkamp De Spartaan 2:23,83 2:24,39
25 Jenda de Boer HRRR 2:23,93 2:21,36
26 Evi Van Bladel ACW `66 2:24,18 2:20,96
27 Sanne Diepen PH 2:26,14 2:26,56
28 Noa Zoon SV Noordkop 2:26,38 2:23,82
29 Myrthe Kouwenberg PH 2:31,74 2:27,76
30 Mette Oosterink GACH 2:32,91 2:25,22