Uitslagen Jongens Junior A 400 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Lars Van Hoeven Heerenveen 50,19Q 49,39
2 Ramsey Angela PAC 50,32Q 47,40
3 Bram van der Jagt AV 1923 50,41Q 49,73
4 Timo Brandehof HLLM 50,48q 51,84
5 Thieme Schmidt Leiden 50,50Q 48,95
6 Stijn van Nierop DAK 51,13Q 51,65
7 Stijn van Weegberg Leiden 51,16Q 51,17
8 Twan Pormes AV Zaanland 51,32q 51,45
9 Simon van der Horst Fit 51,44 52,35
10 Jurriaan de Rijk Haag 51,45 51,05
11 Toon IJzerman Eindhoven 51,64 51,79
12 Joost Koldijk HLLM 51,77 53,13
13 Thijs Heemskerk AKU 51,95 51,84
14 Sjoerd Wezelenburg AV Lycurgus 52,04 52,58
15 Niels Kok Flevo Delta 52,29 52,07
16 August Van de Weijer AV Sprint 53,05 53,57
17 Tim van Noord AV PEC 1910 53,25 52,97
18 Douwe Koldijk HLLM 53,54 53,25
19 Jop Knoppers LGDR 54,50 52,30
20 Sander Klaassen De Gemzen 55,22 55,16
21 Daan Molleman AV Suomi 55,41 55,37
22 Lars Huibers Climax 55,92 58,60
23 Tonnie de Benis AVGM 56,89 57,30
Hugo Roelofsen Castricum DNS 52,88

Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 400 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Julian Freeke Almere `81 50,89Q 51,12
2 Tunji Abisoye Ciko `66 51,87Q 49,81
3 Hidde Leenders AV Oss `78 52,25Q 52,44
4 Bodhi van Selow Eindhoven 52,53Q 51,83
5 Lars Adriaanse Haag 52,57Q 52,46
6 Jean Mattijsen SPOB 52,83Q 52,50
7 Henrik Kok AV Atverni 52,84Q 50,40
8 Quinten van Ommen ATOP 52,89Q 50,42
9 Janik Sillen Nijmegen 52,97q 54,80
10 Mika Taag KAV Holland 53,00Q 52,04
11 Thomas Kwint Groningen 53,16Q 53,59
12 Ishan Baidjoe PAC 53,20Q 52,78
12 Twan Duvigneau AL73 53,20q 53,45
14 Luc Giele Voorne 53,25q 54,51
15 Kjell Venderbosch AV Argo 53,41q 53,91
16 Jochem van Dijk DKEV 53,50 54,92
17 Rens Hoogendorp GVAC 53,54 54,13
18 Bas Meeuwenoord De Spartaan 53,56Q 53,01
19 Jelle Kriek AV Zuidwal 53,68 54,28
20 Mats Heine Castricum 53,83 55,16
21 Milan Weeda Startbaan 53,86 54,40
22 Rens Groot Startbaan 54,02 53,86
23 Jordi Ouwehand AV Edam 54,19 55,19
24 Indigo Tjan AV Gouda 54,20 54,55
25 Job Visscher Spado 54,40 54,67
26 Hidde Zeestraten Castricum 54,62 55,44
27 Raphaël ...bbelstein PH 55,00 54,35
28 Tijn Pronk KAV Holland 55,11 56,06
Jasper Oskam AV 1923 DQ 53,91

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 400 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Femke Bol Altis 56,54Q 54,47
2 Bregje Sloot De Liemers 58,36Q 59,61
3 Jonne Walstra AV Atos 58,87Q 58,79
4 Suzanne Libbers Groningen 59,05Q 57,07
5 Kyra Keurentjes De Liemers 59,27Q 58,09
6 Pleun Hutten AV Sprint 59,43Q 57,98
7 Anne-Wil v...Werkhoven De Spartaan 59,58Q 1:00,36
8 Eva Nijdam Scorpio 59,71Q 58,77
9 Anouk Hellingh AV Lycurgus 59,94Q 59,75
10 Demi Boom ATV Venray 59,99Q 59,32
11 Rozemarijn Snijders Climax 1:00,08q 58,68
12 Eline Schwietert Ciko `66 1:00,30Q 59,43
13 Leonie Wierenga SAV 1:00,65Q 59,70
14 Merel van Herp AV Lycurgus 1:00,79q 1:00,38
15 Joy de Bruijne AV Atverni 1:00,94q 1:01,74
15 Meike Verdaasdonk Spado 1:00,94q 1:02,72
17 Sophia Mulder AV34 1:01,05 1:02,12
18 Tosca Oudshoorn Haaksbergen 1:01,29 1:02,54
19 Simone Winter AV Lycurgus 1:01,78 1:00,92
20 Blanca van Haaren Fit 1:01,80 1:01,59
21 Esther Lievers Leiden 1:02,72 1:02,67
22 Christel Heuseveldt Climax 1:02,87 1:02,64
23 Esther vd Pijl Haag 1:02,92 1:03,64
24 Fanny Spikman Groningen 1:02,96 1:01,78
25 Demi van Mourik PAC 1:03,28 1:02,70
26 Myrthe Kouwenberg PH 1:04,19 1:03,82
27 Febora Ridder Castricum 1:04,41 1:04,54
28 Maartje Va...en Kommer Castricum 1:04,50 1:03,52
29 Ankie Vermeeren DJA 1:04,71 1:03,24
30 Nadine de Vries Clytoneus 1:05,19 1:05,23