Uitslagen Jongens Junior A 200 meter

# Naam 200m OBP
1 Isayah Boers Phanos 21,81 -0.7 m/s21,27 Toegelaten
2 Mustafa Ha... Mahamuud Haag 21,90 +1.1 m/s21,56 Toegelaten
2 Daan Lubberdink Ciko `66 21,90 +0.6 m/s21,76 Toegelaten
4 Sawa Bezelev AV Athlos 22,10 +2.4 m/s21,88 Toegelaten
5 Pelle Gelderblom Zeeland 22,66 +2.4 m/s22,69 Toegelaten
6 Jordy Kluft DEM 22,68 +1.1 m/s22,76 Toegelaten
7 Dominique Zwiep Rotterdam 22,78 -0.9 m/s22,24 Toegelaten
8 Ruben de Vries Rotterdam 22,86 -0.7 m/s22,87 Toegelaten
9 Milo Zech...allebroek Leiden 22,98 -0.7 m/s22,76 Toegelaten
10 Thom Clemens HLLS 23,02 -0.9 m/s23,91 Toegelaten
11 Jim van Gorkum Spado 23,05 -0.9 m/s21,94 Toegelaten
12 Stijn Tromp De Gemzen 23,13 +1.1 m/s22,92 Toegelaten
13 Timo Brandehof HLLM 23,19 +0.6 m/s23,00 Toegelaten
14 Bram van Hastenberg U-Track 23,26 +1.1 m/s23,73 Toegelaten
15 Jurgen van der Zwet De Spartaan 23,44 +2.4 m/s23,30 Toegelaten
16 Kristian Mos Heerenveen 23,46 +2.4 m/s23,08 Toegelaten
17 Niels Beks AV Attila 23,48 +0.6 m/s22,70 Toegelaten
18 Ezra Amokwandoh AV 1923 23,53 -0.9 m/s23,13 Toegelaten
19 Remly Vry Phanos 23,55 -0.7 m/s23,67 Toegelaten
19 Stijn van Nierop DAK 23,55 +2.4 m/s24,10 Toegelaten
21 Jasper Rou VAV 23,66 +0.6 m/s23,86 Toegelaten
22 Wim Vonk Altis 23,67 +2.4 m/s23,90 Toegelaten
23 Mark Roosien AV Hylas 23,72 +0.6 m/s23,63 Toegelaten
23 Mitchell Emmers AV Attila 23,72 -0.9 m/s23,21 Toegelaten
25 Niels Verheugd AV Sprint 23,82 +1.1 m/s23,66 Toegelaten
26 David Thommassen AV Sprint 23,87 +1.1 m/s24,15 Toegelaten
27 Tijmen Melgers AV Sparta 23,89 -0.7 m/s23,70 Toegelaten
28 Joost Koldijk HLLM 23,92 +2.4 m/s24,82 Toegelaten
29 Joppe Ketting Ciko `66 24,20 +0.6 m/s24,55 Toegelaten
30 Koert Remijn DEM 24,27 +1.1 m/s24,37 Toegelaten
31 Antoine va...er Sanden DAK 24,37 -0.9 m/s24,06 Toegelaten
32 Arthur van Essen Altis 24,44 -0.7 m/s24,21 Toegelaten
33 Taco van der Werff AV34 24,57 +0.6 m/s24,15 Toegelaten
34 Klaas de Boer AV `56 24,73 -0.9 m/s24,89 Toegelaten
35 Douwe Koldijk HLLM 24,74 -0.9 m/s24,83 Toegelaten
36 Rick Veltman AV Gouda 25,01 -0.7 m/s24,35 Toegelaten
37 Arnout Mak De Gemzen 25,05 +2.4 m/s25,04 Toegelaten
Calvin Hoogland Castricum --- 22,49 Afgemeld
Thijs van t Land Castricum --- 23,78 Afgemeld
Kevin Jansen DEM --- 24,18 Afgemeld
Florens De Lange PAC --- 24,18 Afgemeld
Joris van Gool AV Spiridon --- 21,51 Afgemeld
Shuraimy Bito Rotterdam --- 23,01 Afgemeld
Wislet de Hair Spado --- 22,92 Afgemeld
Danu Mulyo AC TION --- 23,41 Afgemeld
Stijn van Weegberg Leiden --- 22,74 Afgemeld

Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 200 meter

# Naam 200m OBP
1 Onyema Adigida Phanos 21,63 +0.5 m/s21,55 Toegelaten
2 Pim van Bakel PH 22,45 +2.2 m/s22,76 Toegelaten
3 Isiah Emanuelson PAC 22,47 +2.2 m/s22,58 Toegelaten
4 Gabriël ...rnelissen GACH 22,72 +1.5 m/s22,60 Toegelaten
5 Keitharo ...sterwolde Almere `81 22,83 +0.1 m/s22,69 Toegelaten
6 Jordan Knops Voorne 23,06 +1.4 m/s22,52 Toegelaten
7 Robin Spoor AV Sparta 23,07 +2.2 m/s23,12 Toegelaten
7 Tijn Vaessen Swift 23,07 +0.1 m/s22,74 Toegelaten
9 Alberto Biswane Olympus `70 23,10 +1.5 m/s23,28 Toegelaten
10 Mischa Lips ARV Ilion 23,12 +0.5 m/s23,10 Toegelaten
10 Maarten Emmaneel AV NOVA 23,12 +0.5 m/s23,06 Toegelaten
10 Stephan van der Jagt AV `47 23,12 +1.4 m/s23,83 Toegelaten
13 Kosheen Miran Groningen 23,25 +1.5 m/s22,74 Toegelaten
14 Jasper Cobussen Eindhoven 23,32 +0.1 m/s23,64 Toegelaten
15 Dre Pinas DEM 23,44 +2.2 m/s24,60 Toegelaten
16 Deon Plak Almere `81 23,48 +1.4 m/s22,85 Toegelaten
17 Ole van der Horst Eindhoven 23,51 +2.2 m/s23,82 Toegelaten
18 Gijs van Beilen AV PEC 1910 23,57 +1.4 m/s23,11 Toegelaten
19 Jelen Franjic AV Sprint 23,58 +0.1 m/s24,32 Toegelaten
20 Twan Duvigneau AL73 23,59 +1.5 m/s23,81 Toegelaten
21 Martijn Geerts AV Sparta 23,66 +0.1 m/s24,31 Toegelaten
22 Ruben Heijnen Zeeland 23,97 +0.5 m/s24,19 Toegelaten
23 Bas Meeuwenoord De Spartaan 24,04 +2.2 m/s24,22 Toegelaten
24 Lars Adriaanse Haag 24,11 +0.1 m/s23,45 Toegelaten
25 Yasha kenyon Chapman Startbaan 24,24 +1.5 m/s24,51 Toegelaten
26 Tijn Pronk KAV Holland 24,26 +1.4 m/s24,20 Toegelaten
27 Boris Hoogervorst KAV Holland 24,27 +0.5 m/s24,89 Toegelaten
27 Julian Erkelens AV Passaat 24,27 +1.5 m/s24,28 Toegelaten
29 Kjell Venderbosch AV Argo 24,49 +1.4 m/s24,63 Toegelaten
30 Marvens Bruinsma Heerenveen 24,73 +1.4 m/s24,93 Toegelaten
31 Thimo Henraat AV Feniks 24,89 +0.5 m/s24,90 Toegelaten
32 Cas Van den Bergh U-Track 26,04 +2.2 m/s25,32 Toegelaten
Joep de Wit Almere `81 DNS 24,07 Toegelaten
Nigel Steenwinkel ARV Ilion --- 24,40 Afgemeld
Netanel Dorothea AV Sparta --- 24,60 Afgemeld
Luismiguel Randt SAV --- 23,64 Afgemeld
Nsikak Ekpo Haag --- 23,57 Afgemeld
Tino Claessens Haag --- 23,84 Afgemeld
Rogier Derksen PAC --- 24,20 Afgemeld
Menno van den Broek DJA --- 24,88 Afgemeld
Sil Negenman KAV Holland --- 22,89 Afgemeld

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior A 200 meter

# Naam 200m OBP
1 Bowien Jansen HLLM 24,21 +0.4 m/s24,12 Toegelaten
2 Lieke Klaver SAV 25,12 +0.0 m/s23,84 Toegelaten
3 Eveline Saalberg GVAC 25,34 +0.4 m/s25,27 Toegelaten
4 Andrea Bouma De Spartaan 25,73 +0.4 m/s23,93 Toegelaten
5 Nikki Kraaijeveld AAC 25,79 +0.0 m/s25,55 Toegelaten
6 Gwen Reuver AAC 25,90 +0.4 m/s25,28 Toegelaten
7 Merel Wevers AV34 25,98 +0.0 m/s26,20 Toegelaten
8 Eva Mollema VTLS 26,13 +0.4 m/s26,29 Toegelaten
9 Kyara Tjin-A-Lim Leiden 26,15 +0.0 m/s26,51 Toegelaten
10 Maggi Kamara AV Athlos 26,24 +0.4 m/s26,31 Toegelaten
11 Zoë de De Jong AV Trias 26,34 +0.0 m/s26,57 Toegelaten
12 Kirsten Kuntz AV Passaat 26,89 +0.4 m/s26,49 Toegelaten
13 Robin Hassing AV Fortuna 27,26 +0.4 m/s26,63 Toegelaten
14 Justine Zwier AV 1923 27,36 +0.4 m/s27,34 Toegelaten
15 Casey de Graaff SPOB 27,44 +0.0 m/s28,81 Toegelaten
15 Diede Gerdsen AV Wijchen 27,44 +0.4 m/s26,41 Toegelaten
17 Sienna Klous AV Lycurgus 27,86 +0.4 m/s27,67 Toegelaten
18 Madelon Werkhoven AV Atos 28,24 +0.4 m/s29,49 Toegelaten
19 Anouk Haverkort AV Lycurgus 28,60 +0.4 m/s28,46 Toegelaten
20 Milou van der Schaaf MPM 28,70 +0.4 m/s29,29 Toegelaten
21 Dorine Huisman AV Atverni 29,01 +0.4 m/s29,38 Toegelaten
22 Susan Wouda MPM 29,29 +0.0 m/s29,08 Toegelaten
23 Desirée van Beest AV Atverni 29,34 +0.4 m/s29,33 Toegelaten
24 Sophie De Ruijter Castricum 30,46 +0.0 m/s30,94 Toegelaten
Nienke Heida Clytoneus --- 26,82 Afgemeld
Livia Tromp Haag --- 27,58 Afgemeld
Daphne Linnekamp HLLS --- 26,28 Afgemeld

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 200 meter

# Naam 200m OBP
1 Zoë Sedney ARV Ilion 24,52 +2.3 m/s24,21 Toegelaten
2 Anna Roelofs AV Lycurgus 24,62 +0.2 m/s25,00 Toegelaten
3 Anouk Rensink AV Unitas 25,49 +1.9 m/s25,48 Toegelaten
4 Zoë Meyer AV Sprint 25,68 +0.7 m/s25,98 Toegelaten
5 Yara Linnekamp HLLS 25,75 +1.9 m/s25,75 Toegelaten
6 Fenna Klapwijk PAC 25,79 +0.7 m/s25,35 Toegelaten
7 Janna Doumpas Eindhoven 26,05 +2.3 m/s25,99 Toegelaten
8 Suzanne van Eijck Spado 26,08 +1.8 m/s25,51 Toegelaten
9 Kimberley Booij De Spartaan 26,09 +0.2 m/s25,98 Toegelaten
10 Lianne Holtermann Ciko `66 26,12 +1.9 m/s26,33 Toegelaten
11 Robina Negenman KAV Holland 26,16 +0.7 m/s26,28 Toegelaten
12 Nina Franke AV Oss `78 26,17 +1.8 m/s26,98 Toegelaten
13 Fréderique Post AV Gouda 26,22 +1.8 m/s25,70 Toegelaten
14 Nynke van den Heuvel AAC 26,23 +2.3 m/s26,18 Toegelaten
15 Maureen Louws AV NOP 26,30 +1.8 m/s26,38 Toegelaten
16 Lianne Huisjes Groningen 26,51 +0.7 m/s26,84 Toegelaten
17 Xiorèse Romero AV Trias 26,54 +1.9 m/s26,54 Toegelaten
18 Sarah Dekker AV Trias 26,64 +0.7 m/s26,60 Toegelaten
19 Marlous Hagemann Haag 26,72 +1.9 m/s27,42 Toegelaten
20 Megan de Ruiter Phanos 26,75 +0.2 m/s26,26 Toegelaten
21 Shanna Mol AV Lycurgus 26,76 +1.8 m/s26,48 Toegelaten
22 Anouk Hellingh AV Lycurgus 26,90 +1.8 m/s27,07 Toegelaten
22 Emy Guikema Groningen 26,90 +0.2 m/s26,71 Toegelaten
24 Maeve Zuijlen AV Unitas 26,94 +1.9 m/s26,87 Toegelaten
25 Maaike Heida Clytoneus 26,96 +0.2 m/s27,38 Toegelaten
26 Djim Van den Berg PH 26,98 +2.3 m/s26,79 Toegelaten
27 Joy de Bruijne AV Atverni 26,99 +2.3 m/s27,32 Toegelaten
28 Hannah Cranen Swift 27,07 +0.2 m/s26,79 Toegelaten
29 Ellis Huistra Phanos 27,24 +0.7 m/s27,12 Toegelaten
30 Femke van den Bos Tempo AV 27,29 +0.2 m/s27,16 Toegelaten
31 Nikki Taag KAV Holland 27,33 +0.7 m/s28,24 Toegelaten
32 Christel Heuseveldt Climax 27,34 +2.3 m/s27,32 Toegelaten
33 Esmée de Jong AV Trias 27,42 +1.9 m/s28,07 Toegelaten
34 Megan Broekhuis DVTR 27,61 +1.9 m/s27,09 Toegelaten
35 Maartje Va...en Kommer Castricum 27,72 +2.3 m/s28,69 Toegelaten
36 Juliëtte Pluimert De Spartaan 27,88 +2.3 m/s26,75 Toegelaten
37 Tosca Oudshoorn Haaksbergen 27,89 +1.8 m/s27,49 Toegelaten
38 Vica van Middelkoop AV Passaat 28,26 +1.8 m/s27,95 Toegelaten
39 Roos Vernooij PH 28,33 +0.2 m/s28,34 Toegelaten
Cicely Sille AV Lionitas DNF 27,39 Toegelaten
Kato Leusink GACH --- 26,14 Afgemeld
Sandra Haitsma Altis --- 28,95 Afgemeld
Grace-Ann Pronk Haag --- 26,68 Afgemeld
Wies Kesting AAC `61 --- 27,37 Afgemeld
Rozemarijn Snijders Climax --- 26,34 Afgemeld
Loren Djolo Swift --- 19,92 Afgewezen