Uitslagen Jongens Junior A 1500 meter

# Naam 1500mOBP
1 Tom de Gelder Olympus `70 4:13,50 3:54,57
2 Sam Kraaijeveld AV Passaat 4:13,73 4:03,05
3 Abdikhani Mohamed AV Cifla 4:13,88 4:03,22
4 Jelte van Atten Leiden 4:14,07 4:07,67
5 Bouke van Belois Ciko `66 4:14,14 4:22,79
6 Peter-Jan de Jong HRRR 4:14,83 4:12,43
7 Hielke Hilberts GACH 4:16,83 4:15,50
8 Thijmen Alderden AV Aalsmeer 4:17,14 4:28,95
9 Koen van Duijnhoven THOR 4:17,53 4:12,09
10 Mark Naaijer CAV Energie 4:20,37 4:08,42
11 Victor van der Wel PAC 4:21,82 4:07,21
12 Cain Rutgers Almere `81 4:23,14 3:59,30
13 Stan Van Helmond Eindhoven 4:24,22 4:02,18
14 Tim Verbeek AV Cifla 4:24,40 4:03,98
15 Joost de Kleuver Climax 4:24,87 4:16,74
16 Tristan Valkenburg Olympus `70 4:25,43 4:13,30
17 Tristan Slobben AV Trias 4:25,54 4:09,60
18 Luc Beuckens AV NOP 4:27,71 4:24,16
19 Ismar Klomp Haag 4:28,95 4:24,87
20 Ian Franssen LGDR 4:29,52 4:25,03
21 Ruben Garretsen AV Argo 4:31,28 4:22,65
22 Casper van der Luijt Leiden 4:34,18 4:27,40
23 Janco Rijpstra AV Lionitas 4:35,65 4:24,49
24 Thomas Pe...ira Horta Haag 4:35,96 4:26,87
25 Troy de Juncker AV Attila 4:38,36 4:12,02
26 Tobias van Roon DAK 4:39,43 4:28,28
27 Alexander Brons PAC 4:40,13 4:32,43
28 Jorg Schellekens AV Attila 4:40,53 4:29,00
29 Marien van der Niet PAC 4:49,02 4:21,98
Achraf Boutkabout PAC DNF 4:13,70

Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 1500 meter

# Naam 1500mOBP
1 Tim Verbaandert Eindhoven 4:13,53 3:56,34
2 Bezuayehu Petersen AV `56 4:13,84 4:14,59
3 Jort Benz CAV Energie 4:13,92 4:14,78
4 Najib Hassan PAC 4:14,31 3:56,06
5 Jesse Fokkenrood AV Atverni 4:14,59 4:14,77
6 Koen Grandiek Castricum 4:14,90 4:14,51
7 Wybe Sesink AV Wijchen 4:15,20 4:16,80
8 Max van Groeningen GACH 4:15,35 4:27,31
9 Djoao Lobles SV Noordkop 4:15,38 3:53,58
10 Benjamin Schurink AV Cifla 4:15,66 4:13,27
11 Jan Oldhoff AV Lionitas 4:15,71 4:15,59
12 Thijs Houbiers Leiden 4:15,73 4:14,63
13 Illian Martens AV Cifla 4:15,86 4:14,66
14 Mojalefa Kloprogge U-Track 4:16,30 4:12,83
15 Zeb Beelen De Spartaan 4:17,30 4:21,00
16 Ids van Korven Eindhoven 4:17,32 4:30,39
17 Teun ter Haar Nijmegen 4:18,37 4:25,01
18 Mirto Canters AV Cifla 4:18,84 4:31,96
19 Tijmen Bouw AV34 4:19,20 4:37,20
20 Cas Kopmels Leiden 4:20,17 4:27,33
21 Sander van Elk Leiden 4:21,28 4:23,77
22 Manolito Musters AAC `61 4:21,58 4:25,32
23 Jesper Vervoort Scopias 4:23,24 4:16,79
24 Pim Bakker AV Rijssen 4:24,22 4:22,23
25 Dylan Langeveld DEM 4:26,01 4:32,27
26 Viggo Parol AV Atverni 4:27,34 4:17,67
27 Kick Castricum Castricum 4:27,45 4:36,40
28 Friso Lyppens Haag 4:30,60 4:33,47
29 Casper Aarnts Castricum 4:34,86 4:37,84
30 Tijmen Hoedjes Castricum 4:41,26 4:22,42

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 1500 meter

# Naam 1500mOBP
1 Lydia van Dijk KAV Holland 4:48,78 4:39,97
2 Sarah Peerik Hanzesport 4:49,30 4:37,68
3 Roos Blokhuis AV Passaat 4:49,41 4:20,91
4 Emmy van den Berg PH 4:49,42 4:47,39
5 Shirin van Anrooij AV `56 4:51,07 4:30,89
6 Anna Eikendal AV Atverni 4:51,28 4:36,50
7 Fee Mok SAV 4:51,40 4:51,66
8 Anouk van Gils Spado 4:52,14 4:46,84
9 Yara Schoenmakers Eindhoven 4:52,30 4:52,20
10 Sara Schouten AV Atverni 4:54,75 4:44,84
11 Jolente Bleijs GACH 4:57,32 5:06,25
12 Ellen van Doorn AV Cifla 4:58,00 4:55,88
13 Anne van Heeckeren VRT 4:59,53 4:56,82
14 Inger van Dok AV Aalsmeer 4:59,59 5:03,98
15 Cheryl Konijn Castricum 5:01,51 5:03,39
16 Lotte Bakx THOR 5:02,11 5:04,52
17 Sanne Schouten AV Atverni 5:06,22 5:02,52
18 Eline Runderkamp AV Edam 5:07,05 5:03,67
19 Noa Zoon SV Noordkop 5:07,38 5:08,12
20 Cinder Vis VOLO 5:08,48 5:13,29
21 Sanne Diepen PH 5:10,95 5:08,72
22 Zoe van Dijk LGAS 5:10,97 5:16,69
23 Esra Zijderlaan AV Atverni 5:11,31 4:49,62
24 Willemijn Fuite AV Attila 5:12,18 5:10,02
25 Vivienne ...rssinkhof Fit 5:13,34 5:25,31