Uitslagen Jongens Junior A 110 meter horden (99cm)

# Naam Res OBP
1 Liam van der Schaaf Phanos 14,17Q -0.3 m/s13,70
2 Sander Koops SPWS 14,40Q +1.3 m/s15,40
3 Yslain Verwaal PAC 14,59Q +1.3 m/s14,69
4 Dave Wesselink AV Trias 14,60Q +1.3 m/s14,41
5 Luuk Peters AV PEC 1910 14,67q +1.3 m/s14,63
6 Lucas van Klaveren ARV Ilion 14,79q +1.3 m/s15,00
7 Robin Vliem AV Athlos 14,84Q -0.3 m/s14,78
8 Martijn Hoogewerf KAV Holland 14,87Q +1.3 m/s14,77
9 Jaap van Zevenbergen AV Fortuna 14,94 -0.3 m/s14,94
10 Noah Verboom HLLM 15,17 +1.3 m/s15,19
11 Jarno de Groot Flevo Delta 15,24 +1.3 m/s14,96
12 Bram van der Jagt AV 1923 15,28 -0.3 m/s15,09
13 Joppe Stokvis Altis 15,31 +1.3 m/s15,06
14 Jesper Peterse AV Trias 15,41 +1.3 m/s15,15
15 Rick Hollestelle Altis 15,60 -0.3 m/s16,16
16 Lars Woudenberg AV34 15,62 -0.3 m/s15,11
17 Arjen de Kock Spado 16,04 +1.3 m/s16,27
18 Tiago Smithuis ARV Ilion 16,11 +1.3 m/s15,45
19 Arthur van Essen Altis 16,21 +1.3 m/s16,81
20 Wesley van der Holst PAC 16,43 +1.3 m/s17,10
21 Thomas Vo...n van der Altis 16,66 +1.3 m/s16,81
Joep Van Es PH DQ 15,01
Glenn Kunst Haag DNS 16,14

Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 110 meter horden (91cm)

# Naam Res OBP
1 Sven Jansons Altis 14,17Q -0.9 m/s14,43
2 Sven Roosen Eindhoven 14,53Q +1.4 m/s14,57
3 Philip van de Beek Phanos 14,62Q +0.6 m/s14,79
4 Mark Heiden PAC 14,66Q +0.0 m/s14,39
5 Sil Negenman KAV Holland 14,69Q +0.6 m/s14,35
6 Guus Nijkamp Spado 14,70Q -0.9 m/s14,36
7 Jay Beelen AV Trias 14,76Q +1.4 m/s14,36
8 Jos Hoogewerf KAV Holland 14,96Q -0.9 m/s15,09
9 Daan Spiljard PAC 15,09Q +0.6 m/s14,76
10 Robin Boersma AV NOP 15,10Q +1.4 m/s14,87
11 Léon Mak De Gemzen 15,20Q +0.0 m/s14,38
11 Mark van der Linden Haag 15,20q +0.6 m/s15,71
13 Mika Taag KAV Holland 15,29Q +0.0 m/s15,06
14 Julian Jansen AV NOP 15,49q -0.9 m/s14,91
15 Benjamin Coolen Haag 15,62q +1.4 m/s15,31
16 Casper Decates Nijmegen 15,86q +0.0 m/s16,25
17 Bjorn Sloot AL73 15,95 +0.6 m/s15,49
18 Valbor-Jaro Gorré PAC 16,36 +0.0 m/s16,17
19 Julian Van Meggelen De Spartaan 16,44 +0.6 m/s16,67
20 Sjors van der Schot AV 1923 16,51 +1.4 m/s16,57
21 Hanke Pijlman Castricum 17,21 +0.6 m/s17,30
Robin Spoor AV Sparta DQ 15,09
Bjorn Schats GVAC DQ 16,05
Joep de Wit Almere `81 DNS 15,81
Sam Versluijs Spado DNS 16,31