Uitslagen Jongens Junior A 100 meter

# Naam 100m OBP
1 Daan Lubberdink Ciko `66 10,97 -0.5 m/s10,93 Toegelaten
2 Isayah Boers Phanos 10,98 +0.1 m/s10,71 Toegelaten
3 Dominique Zwiep Rotterdam 11,01 +0.9 m/s10,93 Toegelaten
4 Rafael Raap PAC 11,03 +0.9 m/s11,08 Toegelaten
5 Jim van Gorkum Spado 11,08 -0.5 m/s10,80 Toegelaten
6 Shaquille Haverkamp Rotterdam 11,16 +0.1 m/s10,62 Toegelaten
7 Sawa Bezelev AV Athlos 11,16 -0.5 m/s10,98 Toegelaten
8 Joris van Gool AV Spiridon 11,21 +1.1 m/s10,53 Toegelaten
9 Milo Zech...allebroek Leiden 11,23 -0.5 m/s11,17 Toegelaten
10 Pelle Gelderblom Zeeland 11,26 +1.1 m/s11,33 Toegelaten
11 Cedrych va...er Graaff CAV Energie 11,31 +0.1 m/s11,37 Toegelaten
12 Ezra Amokwandoh AV 1923 11,37 +1.1 m/s11,29 Toegelaten
13 Jordy Kluft DEM 11,43 +0.1 m/s11,23 Toegelaten
13 Niels Beks AV Attila 11,43 -0.5 m/s11,23 Toegelaten
15 Kristian Mos Heerenveen 11,50 -0.5 m/s11,47 Toegelaten
16 Koen van Ruremonde GVAC 11,51 +0.1 m/s11,29 Toegelaten
17 Olav Donker PH 11,53 +0.9 m/s11,40 Toegelaten
18 Ruben de Vries Rotterdam 11,56 -0.5 m/s11,38 Toegelaten
19 Mark Roosien AV Hylas 11,58 +0.9 m/s11,73 Toegelaten
20 Wouter Nieuwhof Ciko `66 11,59 +0.1 m/s11,61 Toegelaten
21 Brent van de Blaak Climax 11,59 +0.1 m/s11,58 Toegelaten
22 Remly Vry Phanos 11,61 -0.5 m/s11,56 Toegelaten
23 Danu Mulyo AC TION 11,61 +0.9 m/s11,52 Toegelaten
24 Yarán Wienneke GACH 11,69 +0.1 m/s11,36 Toegelaten
25 Jan Polman Nijmegen 11,72 -0.5 m/s11,51 Toegelaten
26 Florens De Lange PAC 11,77 +0.1 m/s11,92 Toegelaten
27 Tijmen Melgers AV Sparta 11,78 -0.5 m/s11,70 Toegelaten
28 Wim Vonk Altis 11,80 +1.1 m/s11,66 Toegelaten
29 Joppe Ketting Ciko `66 11,87 +1.1 m/s12,02 Toegelaten
30 Luuk Kuijper AV `40 11,95 +0.9 m/s11,89 Toegelaten
31 Jasper Rou VAV 11,95 -0.5 m/s11,82 Toegelaten
32 David Thommassen AV Sprint 11,95 -0.5 m/s11,80 Toegelaten
33 Tim Verhoeven AV Attila 11,98 +0.1 m/s11,67 Toegelaten
34 Antoine va...er Sanden DAK 12,06 -0.5 m/s11,91 Toegelaten
35 Teun Peeters PH 12,08 -0.5 m/s12,39 Toegelaten
36 Bon ter Horst Atledo 12,13 +0.1 m/s12,09 Toegelaten
37 Taco van der Werff AV34 12,17 +0.1 m/s11,94 Toegelaten
38 Arthur van Essen Altis 12,19 -0.5 m/s12,12 Toegelaten
39 Klaas de Boer AV `56 12,22 +0.1 m/s12,09 Toegelaten
40 Rick Veltman AV Gouda 12,28 +1.1 m/s12,09 Toegelaten
41 Vyron Saridin DEM 12,45 +0.9 m/s12,37 Toegelaten
Niels Verheugd AV Sprint DQ 11,67 Toegelaten
Thom Clemens HLLS DNS 11,63 Toegelaten
Martijn Hoogewerf KAV Holland --- 11,40 Afgemeld
Calvin Hoogland Castricum --- 10,81 Afgemeld
Jerinyo Jordan AV Atos --- 11,89 Afgemeld
Jamaal Awad DEM --- 11,28 Afgemeld
Kevin Jansen DEM --- 11,73 Afgemeld
Koen Koenders PH --- 11,58 Afgemeld
Shuraimy Bito Rotterdam --- 11,36 Afgemeld
Wislet de Hair Spado --- 11,20 Afgemeld

Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 100 meter

# Naam 100m OBP
1 Pierre ten Holder AV PEC 1910 11,19 +0.1 m/s11,31 Toegelaten
2 Keitharo ...sterwolde Almere `81 11,25 +0.1 m/s11,37 Toegelaten
3 Isiah Emanuelson PAC 11,26 +0.4 m/s11,08 Toegelaten
4 Jordan Knops Voorne 11,32 +1.1 m/s10,95 Toegelaten
5 Onyema Adigida Phanos 11,37 -0.1 m/s10,87 Toegelaten
6 Levi Hazes AV 1923 11,37 +1.4 m/s10,97 Toegelaten
7 Alberto Biswane Olympus `70 11,40 +0.4 m/s11,41 Toegelaten
8 Maarten Emmaneel AV NOVA 11,45 +0.4 m/s11,38 Toegelaten
9 Gabriël ...rnelissen GACH 11,49 +1.0 m/s11,35 Toegelaten
10 Pim van Bakel PH 11,50 -0.1 m/s11,52 Toegelaten
11 Mischa Lips ARV Ilion 11,51 +1.1 m/s11,45 Toegelaten
12 Robin Spoor AV Sparta 11,52 +0.4 m/s11,55 Toegelaten
13 Nsikak Ekpo Haag 11,54 +1.1 m/s11,53 Toegelaten
14 Tygo van de Weijer HAC 11,55 +1.0 m/s11,33 Toegelaten
15 Julian Jansen AV NOP 11,57 -0.1 m/s11,53 Toegelaten
16 Deon Plak Almere `81 11,63 +0.4 m/s11,55 Toegelaten
17 Sebastiaan...Verhoeven AV Sparta 11,64 +1.4 m/s11,42 Toegelaten
18 Damian Felter PAC 11,64 +1.0 m/s11,63 Toegelaten
19 Sharif Omoyele Rotterdam 11,67 +1.0 m/s11,89 Toegelaten
20 Mark van der Linden Haag 11,68 +0.4 m/s11,68 Toegelaten
21 Jasper Cobussen Eindhoven 11,68 +0.1 m/s11,87 Toegelaten
22 Ole van der Horst Eindhoven 11,68 +1.0 m/s11,63 Toegelaten
23 Nigel Steenwinkel ARV Ilion 11,80 +1.4 m/s11,75 Toegelaten
24 Yasha kenyon Chapman Startbaan 11,83 +1.4 m/s11,99 Toegelaten
25 DSean Holaman SPWS 11,84 +0.4 m/s11,83 Toegelaten
26 Dre Pinas DEM 11,86 +1.0 m/s12,35 Toegelaten
27 Mats Merkelbach PH 11,87 +1.1 m/s12,10 Toegelaten
28 Riq de Wit Eindhoven 11,87 +1.1 m/s11,80 Toegelaten
29 Jelle Kriek AV Zuidwal 11,88 +0.4 m/s11,81 Toegelaten
30 Jelen Franjic AV Sprint 11,92 -0.1 m/s11,77 Toegelaten
31 Jonathan Pronk Haag 12,02 +0.1 m/s11,66 Toegelaten
32 Julian Erkelens AV Passaat 12,03 +1.1 m/s11,99 Toegelaten
33 Marvens Bruinsma Heerenveen 12,05 +1.4 m/s12,11 Toegelaten
34 Elton Nahr AV Attila 12,05 +1.1 m/s11,75 Toegelaten
35 Synnargio Ignatia DEM 12,08 -0.1 m/s11,77 Toegelaten
36 Shemar Martina SPLS 12,09 +0.4 m/s11,71 Toegelaten
37 Bruno Oele PAC 12,11 +0.4 m/s11,96 Toegelaten
38 Chakir Ib... El Farok AV Zuidwal 12,14 -0.1 m/s12,06 Toegelaten
39 Boris Hoogervorst KAV Holland 12,15 +1.0 m/s11,90 Toegelaten
40 Mika Taag KAV Holland 12,16 +0.4 m/s11,99 Toegelaten
41 Thomas Weijers HLLM 12,16 +0.4 m/s12,33 Toegelaten
42 Tino Claessens Haag 12,23 +1.4 m/s11,80 Toegelaten
43 Tabi Weiland AV Atos 12,23 -0.1 m/s12,03 Toegelaten
44 Olle Van der Walle AV Attila 12,33 +0.4 m/s12,11 Toegelaten
45 Karel Gimbergh AV 1923 12,33 +0.1 m/s12,34 Toegelaten
45 Valbor-Jaro Gorré PAC 12,33 +1.0 m/s12,41 Toegelaten
47 Timo van der Stoep DEM 12,99 +0.4 m/s12,66 Toegelaten
Thijs de Wit PAC DQ 12,45 Toegelaten
Gijs van Beilen AV PEC 1910 DQ 11,54 Toegelaten
Igor Uiterwijk KAV Holland DNS 11,93 Toegelaten
Netanel Dorothea AV Sparta DNS 11,25 Toegelaten
Lars Hogendoorn Altis DNS 11,62 Toegelaten
Casper van den Top AV Lycurgus --- 11,81 Afgemeld
Luismiguel Randt SAV --- 11,45 Afgemeld
Julian Van Meggelen De Spartaan --- 12,48 Afgemeld
Alexander Meijkamp HLLS --- 12,75 Afgemeld
Rogier Derksen PAC --- 11,74 Afgemeld
Noah Chokri Rotterdam --- 11,72 Afgemeld
Ruben Heijnen Zeeland --- 11,87 Afgemeld
Robin van Opstal SPOB --- --- Afgemeld

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior A 100 meter

# Naam 100m OBP
1 Bowien Jansen HLLM 11,78 +1.3 m/s11,84 Toegelaten
2 Maayke Tjin A-Lim NEAV 11,92 +1.6 m/s12,23 Toegelaten
3 Lieke Klaver SAV 12,20 +0.1 m/s11,75 Toegelaten
4 Gwen Reuver AAC 12,39 +1.6 m/s12,33 Toegelaten
5 Eva Vonk AV Sprint 12,49 +1.6 m/s12,76 Toegelaten
6 Beau Winnubst AAC 12,62 +0.1 m/s12,58 Toegelaten
7 Lisanne Brouwer Flevo Delta 12,66 +1.3 m/s12,54 Toegelaten
8 Eva Mollema VTLS 12,70 +0.1 m/s12,68 Toegelaten
9 Rianne Beuling AV NOP 12,73 +0.1 m/s12,82 Toegelaten
10 Judith Endstra KAV Holland 12,75 +1.6 m/s12,77 Toegelaten
11 Deborah Westfa CAV Energie 12,77 +0.1 m/s12,78 Toegelaten
12 Fleur van Haaren PH 12,84 +1.6 m/s12,97 Toegelaten
13 Kyara Tjin-A-Lim Leiden 12,85 +1.3 m/s12,85 Toegelaten
14 Casey de Graaff SPOB 12,91 +1.6 m/s13,32 Toegelaten
15 Maggi Kamara AV Athlos 12,93 +1.3 m/s13,08 Toegelaten
16 Kirsten Kuntz AV Passaat 13,02 +1.6 m/s12,88 Toegelaten
17 Ivanka Heijstee AV Atverni 13,16 +1.3 m/s13,22 Toegelaten
18 Robin Hassing AV Fortuna 13,24 +0.1 m/s13,15 Toegelaten
19 Liselot Thunnissen KAV Holland 13,26 +1.3 m/s12,74 Toegelaten
20 Madelon Werkhoven AV Atos 13,28 +0.1 m/s13,16 Toegelaten
21 Sienna Klous AV Lycurgus 13,33 +1.6 m/s13,51 Toegelaten
22 Dorine Huisman AV Atverni 14,02 +1.3 m/s13,76 Toegelaten
23 Anouk Haverkort AV Lycurgus 14,08 +0.1 m/s14,22 Toegelaten
Daphne Linnekamp HLLS DQ 12,77 Toegelaten
Andrea Bouma De Spartaan --- 11,87 Afgemeld

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 100 meter

# Naam 100m OBP
1 Minke Bisschops AV Unitas 11,83 +0.6 m/s11,82 Toegelaten
2 Nketia Seedo U-Track 12,01 +1.0 m/s11,88 Toegelaten
3 Zoë Sedney ARV Ilion 12,20 +0.4 m/s11,83 Toegelaten
4 Janine Verhaar PAC 12,27 +0.4 m/s12,41 Toegelaten
5 Sarah Itiola AV Feniks 12,29 +0.4 m/s12,43 Toegelaten
6 Demi van d...ildenberg Eindhoven 12,41 +0.6 m/s11,78 Toegelaten
7 Shaquata King AV Feniks 12,58 +0.4 m/s12,28 Toegelaten
8 Janna Doumpas Eindhoven 12,62 +0.6 m/s12,51 Toegelaten
9 Sheenai Muntslag AV Sprint 12,65 +1.0 m/s12,68 Toegelaten
10 Zoë Meyer AV Sprint 12,70 +1.0 m/s12,42 Toegelaten
11 Charlie van Gorkum Spado 12,73 +0.6 m/s12,61 Toegelaten
12 Suzanne van Eijck Spado 12,81 +0.6 m/s12,43 Toegelaten
13 Didi Wals AV Lycurgus 12,83 +0.4 m/s13,17 Toegelaten
14 Pip Doesburg AV Lycurgus 12,90 +0.4 m/s13,04 Toegelaten
15 Sephora Bancé AV Passaat 12,90 +0.4 m/s12,90 Toegelaten
16 Lianne Huisjes Groningen 12,92 +0.4 m/s13,09 Toegelaten
17 Maeve Zuijlen AV Unitas 12,92 +0.4 m/s12,87 Toegelaten
18 Iris Veldt Groningen 12,96 +0.6 m/s13,22 Toegelaten
19 Emy Guikema Groningen 12,99 +0.4 m/s12,80 Toegelaten
20 Loren Djolo Swift 13,02 +0.6 m/s13,20 Toegelaten
21 Sarah Dekker AV Trias 13,05 +0.6 m/s13,02 Toegelaten
22 Joyce Schumacher Flevo Delta 13,06 +0.4 m/s12,62 Toegelaten
23 Djim Van den Berg PH 13,12 +1.0 m/s12,88 Toegelaten
24 Maaike Heida Clytoneus 13,14 +0.4 m/s13,28 Toegelaten
25 Megan de Ruiter Phanos 13,15 +0.6 m/s13,02 Toegelaten
26 Grace-Ann Pronk Haag 13,23 +0.6 m/s13,01 Toegelaten
27 Justine Fleming GACH 13,27 +1.0 m/s13,04 Toegelaten
28 Femke van den Bos Tempo AV 13,29 +0.4 m/s13,36 Toegelaten
29 Xiorèse Romero AV Trias 13,31 +0.6 m/s13,00 Toegelaten
30 Cicely Sille AV Lionitas 13,36 +0.6 m/s13,19 Toegelaten
31 Nikki Taag KAV Holland 13,41 +1.0 m/s13,73 Toegelaten
32 Doris Moggré AV Attila 13,41 +0.6 m/s13,18 Toegelaten
33 Juliëtte Pluimert De Spartaan 13,49 +0.4 m/s13,11 Toegelaten
34 Megan Broekhuis DVTR 13,55 +1.0 m/s13,15 Toegelaten
35 Nina Jager AV PEC 1910 13,57 +0.4 m/s13,63 Toegelaten
36 Roos Vernooij PH 13,86 +0.6 m/s13,81 Toegelaten
37 Anahera Tahapary Clytoneus 13,87 +0.6 m/s13,81 Toegelaten
38 Sandra Haitsma Altis 14,15 +0.4 m/s13,77 Toegelaten
Lucie Tiemeier PAC DNS 12,59 Toegelaten
Jaleesa Seedorf Rotterdam DNS 13,32 Toegelaten
Afra Jiya AV Lycurgus --- 12,68 Afgemeld
Kato Leusink GACH --- 12,64 Afgemeld
Rosalie Breems KAV Holland --- 13,09 Afgewezen