Uitslagen Jongens Junior A 100 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Daan Lubberdink Ciko `66 10,97Q -0.5 m/s10,93
2 Isayah Boers Phanos 10,98Q +0.1 m/s10,71
3 Dominique Zwiep Rotterdam 11,01Q +0.9 m/s10,93
4 Rafael Raap PAC 11,03Q +0.9 m/s11,08
5 Jim van Gorkum Spado 11,08Q -0.5 m/s10,80
6 Shaquille Haverkamp Rotterdam 11,16Q +0.1 m/s10,62
7 Sawa Bezelev AV Athlos 11,16Q -0.5 m/s10,98
8 Joris van Gool AV Spiridon 11,21Q +1.1 m/s10,53
9 Milo Zech...allebroek Leiden 11,23Q -0.5 m/s11,17
10 Pelle Gelderblom Zeeland 11,26Q +1.1 m/s11,33
11 Cedrych va...er Graaff CAV Energie 11,31Q +0.1 m/s11,37
12 Ezra Amokwandoh AV 1923 11,37Q +1.1 m/s11,29
13 Jordy Kluft DEM 11,43Q +0.1 m/s11,23
13 Niels Beks AV Attila 11,43Q -0.5 m/s11,23
15 Kristian Mos Heerenveen 11,50Q -0.5 m/s11,47
16 Koen van Ruremonde GVAC 11,51Q +0.1 m/s11,29
17 Olav Donker PH 11,53Q +0.9 m/s11,40
18 Ruben de Vries Rotterdam 11,56q -0.5 m/s11,38
19 Mark Roosien AV Hylas 11,58q +0.9 m/s11,73
20 Wouter Nieuwhof Ciko `66 11,59Q +0.1 m/s11,61
21 Brent van de Blaak Climax 11,59q +0.1 m/s11,58
22 Remly Vry Phanos 11,61q -0.5 m/s11,56
23 Danu Mulyo AC TION 11,61q +0.9 m/s11,52
24 Yarán Wienneke GACH 11,69q +0.1 m/s11,36
25 Jan Polman Nijmegen 11,72 -0.5 m/s11,51
26 Florens De Lange PAC 11,77 +0.1 m/s11,92
27 Tijmen Melgers AV Sparta 11,78 -0.5 m/s11,70
28 Wim Vonk Altis 11,80 +1.1 m/s11,66
29 Joppe Ketting Ciko `66 11,87 +1.1 m/s12,02
30 Luuk Kuijper AV `40 11,95 +0.9 m/s11,89
31 Jasper Rou VAV 11,95 -0.5 m/s11,82
32 David Thommassen AV Sprint 11,95 -0.5 m/s11,80
33 Tim Verhoeven AV Attila 11,98 +0.1 m/s11,67
34 Antoine va...er Sanden DAK 12,06 -0.5 m/s11,91
35 Teun Peeters PH 12,08 -0.5 m/s12,39
36 Bon ter Horst Atledo 12,13 +0.1 m/s12,09
37 Taco van der Werff AV34 12,17 +0.1 m/s11,94
38 Arthur van Essen Altis 12,19 -0.5 m/s12,12
39 Klaas de Boer AV `56 12,22 +0.1 m/s12,09
40 Rick Veltman AV Gouda 12,28 +1.1 m/s12,09
41 Vyron Saridin DEM 12,45 +0.9 m/s12,37
Niels Verheugd AV Sprint DQ 11,67
Thom Clemens HLLS DNS 11,63

Uitslagen Jongens Junior B 100 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Pierre ten Holder AV PEC 1910 11,19Q +0.1 m/s11,31
2 Keitharo ...sterwolde Almere `81 11,25Q +0.1 m/s11,37
3 Isiah Emanuelson PAC 11,26Q +0.4 m/s11,08
4 Jordan Knops Voorne 11,32Q +1.1 m/s10,95
5 Onyema Adigida Phanos 11,37Q -0.1 m/s10,87
6 Levi Hazes AV 1923 11,37Q +1.4 m/s10,97
7 Alberto Biswane Olympus `70 11,40Q +0.4 m/s11,41
8 Maarten Emmaneel AV NOVA 11,45Q +0.4 m/s11,38
9 Gabriël ...rnelissen GACH 11,49Q +1.0 m/s11,35
10 Pim van Bakel PH 11,50Q -0.1 m/s11,52
11 Mischa Lips ARV Ilion 11,51Q +1.1 m/s11,45
12 Robin Spoor AV Sparta 11,52Q +0.4 m/s11,55
13 Nsikak Ekpo Haag 11,54Q +1.1 m/s11,53
14 Tygo van de Weijer HAC 11,55Q +1.0 m/s11,33
15 Julian Jansen AV NOP 11,57Q -0.1 m/s11,53
16 Deon Plak Almere `81 11,63Q +0.4 m/s11,55
17 Sebastiaan...Verhoeven AV Sparta 11,64Q +1.4 m/s11,42
18 Damian Felter PAC 11,64Q +1.0 m/s11,63
19 Sharif Omoyele Rotterdam 11,67q +1.0 m/s11,89
20 Mark van der Linden Haag 11,68Q +0.4 m/s11,68
21 Jasper Cobussen Eindhoven 11,68Q +0.1 m/s11,87
22 Ole van der Horst Eindhoven 11,68q +1.0 m/s11,63
23 Nigel Steenwinkel ARV Ilion 11,80Q +1.4 m/s11,75
24 Yasha kenyon Chapman Startbaan 11,83q +1.4 m/s11,99
25 DSean Holaman SPWS 11,84 +0.4 m/s11,83
26 Dre Pinas DEM 11,86 +1.0 m/s12,35
27 Mats Merkelbach PH 11,87 +1.1 m/s12,10
28 Riq de Wit Eindhoven 11,87 +1.1 m/s11,80
29 Jelle Kriek AV Zuidwal 11,88 +0.4 m/s11,81
30 Jelen Franjic AV Sprint 11,92 -0.1 m/s11,77
31 Jonathan Pronk Haag 12,02 +0.1 m/s11,66
32 Julian Erkelens AV Passaat 12,03 +1.1 m/s11,99
33 Marvens Bruinsma Heerenveen 12,05 +1.4 m/s12,11
34 Elton Nahr AV Attila 12,05 +1.1 m/s11,75
35 Synnargio Ignatia DEM 12,08 -0.1 m/s11,77
36 Shemar Martina SPLS 12,09 +0.4 m/s11,71
37 Bruno Oele PAC 12,11 +0.4 m/s11,96
38 Chakir Ib... El Farok AV Zuidwal 12,14 -0.1 m/s12,06
39 Boris Hoogervorst KAV Holland 12,15 +1.0 m/s11,90
40 Mika Taag KAV Holland 12,16 +0.4 m/s11,99
41 Thomas Weijers HLLM 12,16 +0.4 m/s12,33
42 Tino Claessens Haag 12,23 +1.4 m/s11,80
43 Tabi Weiland AV Atos 12,23 -0.1 m/s12,03
44 Olle Van der Walle AV Attila 12,33 +0.4 m/s12,11
45 Karel Gimbergh AV 1923 12,33 +0.1 m/s12,34
45 Valbor-Jaro Gorré PAC 12,33 +1.0 m/s12,41
47 Timo van der Stoep DEM 12,99 +0.4 m/s12,66
Thijs de Wit PAC DQ 12,45
Gijs van Beilen AV PEC 1910 DQ 11,54
Igor Uiterwijk KAV Holland DNS 11,93
Netanel Dorothea AV Sparta DNS 11,25
Lars Hogendoorn Altis DNS 11,62

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior A 100 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Bowien Jansen HLLM 11,78Q +1.3 m/s11,84
2 Maayke Tjin A-Lim NEAV 11,92Q +1.6 m/s12,23
3 Lieke Klaver SAV 12,20Q +0.1 m/s11,75
4 Gwen Reuver AAC 12,39Q +1.6 m/s12,33
5 Eva Vonk AV Sprint 12,49q +1.6 m/s12,76
6 Beau Winnubst AAC 12,62Q +0.1 m/s12,58
7 Lisanne Brouwer Flevo Delta 12,66Q +1.3 m/s12,54
8 Eva Mollema VTLS 12,70q +0.1 m/s12,68
9 Rianne Beuling AV NOP 12,73 +0.1 m/s12,82
10 Judith Endstra KAV Holland 12,75 +1.6 m/s12,77
11 Deborah Westfa CAV Energie 12,77 +0.1 m/s12,78
12 Fleur van Haaren PH 12,84 +1.6 m/s12,97
13 Kyara Tjin-A-Lim Leiden 12,85 +1.3 m/s12,85
14 Casey de Graaff SPOB 12,91 +1.6 m/s13,32
15 Maggi Kamara AV Athlos 12,93 +1.3 m/s13,08
16 Kirsten Kuntz AV Passaat 13,02 +1.6 m/s12,88
17 Ivanka Heijstee AV Atverni 13,16 +1.3 m/s13,22
18 Robin Hassing AV Fortuna 13,24 +0.1 m/s13,15
19 Liselot Thunnissen KAV Holland 13,26 +1.3 m/s12,74
20 Madelon Werkhoven AV Atos 13,28 +0.1 m/s13,16
21 Sienna Klous AV Lycurgus 13,33 +1.6 m/s13,51
22 Dorine Huisman AV Atverni 14,02 +1.3 m/s13,76
23 Anouk Haverkort AV Lycurgus 14,08 +0.1 m/s14,22
Daphne Linnekamp HLLS DQ 12,77

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior B 100 meter

# Naam Res OBP
1 Minke Bisschops AV Unitas 11,83Q +0.6 m/s11,82
2 Nketia Seedo U-Track 12,01Q +1.0 m/s11,88
3 Zoë Sedney ARV Ilion 12,20Q +0.4 m/s11,83
4 Janine Verhaar PAC 12,27Q +0.4 m/s12,41
5 Sarah Itiola AV Feniks 12,29Q +0.4 m/s12,43
6 Demi van d...ildenberg Eindhoven 12,41Q +0.6 m/s11,78
7 Shaquata King AV Feniks 12,58Q +0.4 m/s12,28
8 Janna Doumpas Eindhoven 12,62Q +0.6 m/s12,51
9 Sheenai Muntslag AV Sprint 12,65Q +1.0 m/s12,68
10 Zoë Meyer AV Sprint 12,70Q +1.0 m/s12,42
11 Charlie van Gorkum Spado 12,73Q +0.6 m/s12,61
12 Suzanne van Eijck Spado 12,81Q +0.6 m/s12,43
13 Didi Wals AV Lycurgus 12,83Q +0.4 m/s13,17
14 Pip Doesburg AV Lycurgus 12,90Q +0.4 m/s13,04
15 Sephora Bancé AV Passaat 12,90q +0.4 m/s12,90
16 Lianne Huisjes Groningen 12,92Q +0.4 m/s13,09
17 Maeve Zuijlen AV Unitas 12,92Q +0.4 m/s12,87
18 Iris Veldt Groningen 12,96Q +0.6 m/s13,22
19 Emy Guikema Groningen 12,99q +0.4 m/s12,80
20 Loren Djolo Swift 13,02Q +0.6 m/s13,20
21 Sarah Dekker AV Trias 13,05q +0.6 m/s13,02
22 Joyce Schumacher Flevo Delta 13,06q +0.4 m/s12,62
23 Djim Van den Berg PH 13,12Q +1.0 m/s12,88
24 Maaike Heida Clytoneus 13,14 +0.4 m/s13,28
25 Megan de Ruiter Phanos 13,15Q +0.6 m/s13,02
26 Grace-Ann Pronk Haag 13,23 +0.6 m/s13,01
27 Justine Fleming GACH 13,27 +1.0 m/s13,04
28 Femke van den Bos Tempo AV 13,29 +0.4 m/s13,36
29 Xiorèse Romero AV Trias 13,31 +0.6 m/s13,00
30 Cicely Sille AV Lionitas 13,36 +0.6 m/s13,19
31 Nikki Taag KAV Holland 13,41 +1.0 m/s13,73
32 Doris Moggré AV Attila 13,41 +0.6 m/s13,18
33 Juliëtte Pluimert De Spartaan 13,49 +0.4 m/s13,11
34 Megan Broekhuis DVTR 13,55 +1.0 m/s13,15
35 Nina Jager AV PEC 1910 13,57 +0.4 m/s13,63
36 Roos Vernooij PH 13,86 +0.6 m/s13,81
37 Anahera Tahapary Clytoneus 13,87 +0.6 m/s13,81
38 Sandra Haitsma Altis 14,15 +0.4 m/s13,77
Lucie Tiemeier PAC DNS 12,59
Jaleesa Seedorf Rotterdam DNS 13,32