Uitslagen Senioren mannen 800 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Thijmen Kupers Groningen 1:50,97Q 1:45,58
2 Thomas van Laar AV PEC 1910 1:51,16Q 1:50,08
3 Wessel Van Veenen AAC `61 1:51,59q 1:50,46
4 Thijs Doornwaard HLLS 1:51,78q 1:51,62
5 Jelmer Lenstra MPM 1:52,86 1:51,75
6 Tom Disveld AAC 1:52,90 1:52,91
7 Joeri Slagter TAS `82 1:53,43 1:52,98
8 Daniel de Looze Phanos 1:53,85 1:53,60
9 Bram Buigel Groningen 1:54,84Q 1:49,91
10 Samuel Chapple Olympus `70 1:55,19Q 1:51,53
11 Jurgen Wielart AV Haarlem 1:55,45Q 1:48,89
12 Jeroen Swinkels AV Hylas 1:55,47 1:51,07
12 Maarten Plaum AV Unitas 1:55,47Q 1:49,48
14 Twan Pormes AV Zaanland 1:55,48 1:52,99
14 Paul van der Sluijs Haag 1:55,48 1:50,92
16 Brian Versluis AV Atverni 1:55,86 1:52,57
17 Pieter Mijnhout GACH 1:55,94 1:53,19
18 Robin Ruijter PH 1:56,24 1:53,04
19 Ryan Clarke Castricum 1:56,31 1:52,05
20 Kevin Viezee AAC 1:56,64 1:52,08
21 Yunis abu Stitan Haag 1:57,62 1:52,40
22 Thomas Lewis Phanos 1:58,69 1:51,41
23 Lasse Wiggemans DVTR 1:58,98 1:53,03
24 Wilfred van Holst Groningen 2:06,54 1:48,01

Uitslagen Senioren vrouwen 800 meter (meerkamp)

# Naam ResOBP
1 Michelle Oud SAV 2:18,07 2:18,26
2 Anne van de Wiel AV Sprint 2:24,25 2:21,91
3 Myke van de Wiel AV Sprint 2:29,98 2:22,55
4 Iris de Ruiter AV 1923 2:30,10 2:30,20
5 Eva Tetteroo Olympus `70 2:33,88 2:29,52
6 Gejanne Lussenburg Isala `96 2:34,05 2:18,76
7 Chanté Samuel Phanos 2:44,41 2:22,40
Joanny Loeffen ARV Ilion --- 2:25,77
Samyre Wieles Typhoon --- 2:22,39


Uitslagen Senioren vrouwen 800 meter (los onderdeel)

# Naam ResOBP
1 Marije Wever Phanos 2:09,09Q 2:10,33
2 Marissa Damink ASTX 2:09,92Q 2:08,07
3 Lotte Krause AKU 2:10,13q 2:08,09
4 Danaïd Prinsen AV Aquilo 2:10,86Q 2:06,17
5 Marlies Huigen Groningen 2:12,70Q 2:09,53
6 Marije Doddema AV 1923 2:13,08q 2:10,95
7 Karlijn van Es PAC 2:13,26 2:10,70
8 Ashley Melcherts CAV Energie 2:13,39 2:10,12
9 Sharon Trienes AV Unitas 2:13,76Q 2:11,26
10 Jetske van Kampen AV Hylas 2:13,80Q 2:12,78
11 Bregje Sloot De Liemers 2:13,95 2:16,32
12 Corinde van Es PAC 2:14,85 2:10,02
13 Manon Kruiver AV NOVA 2:15,42 2:03,93
14 Anouk Prop Spado 2:15,51 2:13,58
15 Carlijn Wagenaar Groningen 2:15,97 2:13,12
16 Famke Heinst De Liemers 2:16,35 2:12,96
17 Aniek Aper Rotterdam 2:16,82 2:14,85
18 Nikki Klarenbeek Phanos 2:17,84 2:15,61
19 Lydia van Dijk KAV Holland 2:17,89 2:14,92
20 Nadine Willems De Liemers 2:18,39 2:15,29
21 Emma Dekker Olympus `70 2:20,91 2:16,68
22 Laura Boekel AAC 2:21,51 2:09,87
23 Ilona van ...r Giessen Rotterdam 2:22,75 2:17,68
24 Evelien Hooijman GACH 2:31,40 2:16,37