Uitslagen Pupil A Polsstokverspringen

Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
Anne Moolenaar MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 2,90 --- 53
Ante Zijderveld JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 3,20 --- 56
Arine Voskamp MPA2 - Climax Team 10 2,45 --- 37
Arjen Hefti JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 2,90 --- 46
Armin Belderok JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 2,40 --- 31
Bart van Wees JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 2,15 --- 24
Bas Berning JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 2,80 --- 43
Boaz van der Mark JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 1,90 --- 17
Brent Hormes JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 2,40 --- 31
Camil ter Haar JPA1 - Arena Team 12 2,55 --- 35
Casper Hefti JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 2,80 --- 43
Chloé Smit MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 2,35 --- 34
Dajo van Kuik JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 1,70 --- 12
Daniel Luchies JPA1 - Climax Team 03 2,60 --- 37
Danique Damkot MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 08 DNS --- 0
Dim Bouter JPA2 - Climax Team 06 2,25 --- 27
Eline Gerritsen MPA1 - Climax Team 03 2,85 --- 51
Elvira Claassens MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 2,50 --- 39
Emma Oonk MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 07 2,25 --- 31
Erin Boschman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 2,40 --- 36
Fabienne Bentsink MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 07 2,25 --- 31
Femke Veldkamp MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 3,00 --- 57
Finn Migchelsen JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 08 DNS --- 0
Florien Hofstad MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 2,60 --- 42
Giel van As JPA1 - Climax Team 03 2,30 --- 28
Hanne Mourits MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 12 2,20 --- 29
Harm van Alebeek JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 2,75 --- 41
Irene Ambachtsheer MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 2,15 --- 27
Iris Huisman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 2,30 --- 32
Iris Martens MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 2,65 --- 44
Isa van Swam MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 3,00 --- 57
Jelle van Peursem JPA2 - Climax Team 06 DNS --- 0
Jenice Isibor MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 2,75 --- 48
Jeroen van Geffen JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 12 1,50 --- 8
Jesse van der Jagt JPA2 - Climax Team 10 DNS --- 0
Jip Hollanders JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 2,90 --- 46
Joséphine...van Diest MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 08 DNS --- 0
Julia Schaaps MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 3,10 --- 61
Kalle van Eupen JPA1 - Arena Team 12 2,60 --- 37
Kim van Wezel MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 2,90 --- 53
Leonardo ...Fernandes JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 07 2,85 --- 45
Lisa Dam MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 2,15 --- 27
Lisa Navarro MPA1 - Climax Team 03 2,40 --- 36
Loesje van Hal MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 2,45 --- 37
Lotte Moolenaar MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 2,65 --- 44
Lotte Claassens MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 2,40 --- 36
Lucas Middelhoven JPA2 - Climax Team 06 2,40 --- 31
Mark van Voorst JPA2 - Climax Team 10 2,70 --- 40
Marleen Blaauw MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 12 2,05 --- 24
Mart Hallers JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 07 2,35 --- 29
Mats Roepman JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 2,45 --- 32
Matthias Eysbroek JPA1 - Climax Team 03 2,60 --- 37
Matthijs Lomme JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 1,95 --- 19
Maud Poos MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 2,00 --- 23
Merel van Boven MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 07 2,30 --- 32
Miel Kromwijk JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 2,95 --- 48
Mike Benoit JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 1,65 --- 11
Mila Hendriks MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 2,40 --- 36
Milan de Bok JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 2,75 --- 41
Milano Heegt JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 07 2,15 --- 24
Minke Reurings MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 2,50 --- 39
Minke Keltjens MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 3,05 --- 59
Mirthe Pouwels MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 1,90 --- 20
Nadia de Jong MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 07 2,15 --- 27
Nicole Ambachtsheer MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 1,80 --- 17
Niek van Gemert JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 3,10 --- 53
Niek Huiskamp JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 08 DNS --- 0
Niels van Rheenen JPA2 - Climax Team 06 3,20 --- 56
Niels Messchendorp JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 12 2,50 --- 34
Nienke de Jong MPA2 - Climax Team 10 2,45 --- 37
Noa Jutte MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 2,20 --- 29
Noortje Post MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 12 2,15 --- 27
Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 2,75 --- 48
Olivier Korsten JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 2,50 --- 34
Quinty Essers MPA2 - Climax Team 10 2,65 --- 44
Quirijn Jager JPA2 - Climax Team 10 2,25 --- 27
Reinier Dijksma JPA1 - Climax Team 03 2,45 --- 32
Rens Hooiveld JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 2,85 --- 45
Roos Buijs MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 1,85 --- 19
Ruben Vonk JPA2 - Climax Team 06 2,40 --- 31
Ruben Schussler JPA2 - Climax Team 10 2,80 --- 43
Ruby Steenhuis MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 2,50 --- 39
Sam Kreeft JPA1 - Arena Team 12 DNS --- 0
Sanne de Jong MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 2,80 --- 49
Saro Doctor JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 2,95 --- 48
Saskia de Jong MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 07 2,10 --- 26
Siebe Broekstra JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 2,80 --- 43
Silke Cornelissen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 DNS --- 0
Sjoerd van Schie JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 12 2,35 --- 29
Sofie Verhoeven MPA1 - Climax Team 03 2,00 --- 23
Sofie Dam MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 2,80 --- 49
Sophie Rosbender MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 2,45 --- 37
Stijn Vroegh JPA1 - Climax Team 03 2,75 --- 41
Stijn van der Spoel JPA1 - Climax Team 03 2,85 --- 45
Suze Bouwhuis MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 07 2,15 --- 27
Thomas van Boven JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 07 2,85 --- 45
Thomas Arp JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 3,05 --- 51
Tijl Grevers JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 07 2,45 --- 32
Tijn van Wijk JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 2,70 --- 40
Tim Roodbeen JPA2 - Climax Team 06 1,80 --- 15
Tim Lamers JPA1 - Climax Team 03 DNS --- 0
Timo van Eck JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 2,90 --- 46
Tristan Scheer JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 12 DNS --- 0
Wim van As JPA2 - Climax Team 06 2,40 --- 31
  • Pupil A