Uitslagen Pupil A Kogelstoten

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Anne Moolenaar MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 5,80 --- 56
Ante Zijderveld JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 5,70 --- 48
Arine Voskamp MPA2 - Climax Team 10 5,40 --- 51
Arjen Hefti JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 4,80 --- 38
Armin Belderok JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 4,00 --- 29
Bart van Wees JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 5,20 --- 42
Bas Berning JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 7,50 --- 68
Boaz van der Mark JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 3,20 --- 21
Brent Hormes JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 5,20 --- 42
Camil ter Haar JPA1 - Arena Team 12 4,50 --- 35
Casper Hefti JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 6,15 --- 53
Chloé Smit MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 3,90 --- 33
Dajo van Kuik JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 3,50 --- 24
Daniel Luchies JPA1 - Climax Team 03 5,10 --- 41
Danique Damkot MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 08 DNS --- 0
Dim Bouter JPA2 - Climax Team 06 4,30 --- 33
Eline Gerritsen MPA1 - Climax Team 03 5,60 --- 54
Elvira Claassens MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 3,00 --- 22
Emma Oonk MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 07 5,00 --- 46
Erin Boschman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 5,30 --- 50
Fabienne Bentsink MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 07 5,20 --- 49
Femke Veldkamp MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 5,20 --- 49
Finn Migchelsen JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 08 DNS --- 0
Florien Hofstad MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 5,70 --- 55
Giel van As JPA1 - Climax Team 03 4,30 --- 33
Hanne Mourits MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 12 4,60 --- 41
Harm van Alebeek JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 4,90 --- 39
Irene Ambachtsheer MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 3,50 --- 28
Iris Huisman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 5,30 --- 50
Iris Martens MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 4,80 --- 44
Isa van Swam MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 5,70 --- 55
Jelle van Peursem JPA2 - Climax Team 06 DNS --- 0
Jenice Isibor MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 7,30 --- 76
Jeroen van Geffen JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 12 3,80 --- 27
Jesse van der Jagt JPA2 - Climax Team 10 DNS --- 0
Jip Hollanders JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 5,70 --- 48
Joséphine...van Diest MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 08 DNS --- 0
Julia Schaaps MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 6,20 --- 61
Kalle van Eupen JPA1 - Arena Team 12 4,90 --- 39
Kim van Wezel MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 4,40 --- 39
Leonardo ...Fernandes JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 07 5,10 --- 41
Lisa Dam MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 3,50 --- 28
Lisa Navarro MPA1 - Climax Team 03 5,20 --- 49
Loesje van Hal MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 4,20 --- 36
Lotte Moolenaar MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 4,80 --- 44
Lotte Claassens MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 4,30 --- 38
Lucas Middelhoven JPA2 - Climax Team 06 5,20 --- 42
Mark van Voorst JPA2 - Climax Team 10 6,20 --- 53
Marleen Blaauw MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 12 4,70 --- 42
Mart Hallers JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 07 4,90 --- 39
Mats Roepman JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 4,30 --- 33
Matthias Eysbroek JPA1 - Climax Team 03 5,70 --- 48
Matthijs Lomme JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 3,80 --- 27
Maud Poos MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 3,90 --- 33
Merel van Boven MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 07 3,80 --- 31
Miel Kromwijk JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 6,40 --- 56
Mike Benoit JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 3,50 --- 24
Mila Hendriks MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 5,00 --- 46
Milan de Bok JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 6,10 --- 52
Milano Heegt JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 07 5,40 --- 44
Minke Reurings MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 5,00 --- 46
Minke Keltjens MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 5,50 --- 53
Mirthe Pouwels MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 3,60 --- 29
Nadia de Jong MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 07 5,30 --- 50
Nicole Ambachtsheer MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 4,00 --- 34
Niek van Gemert JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 4,30 --- 33
Niek Huiskamp JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 08 DNS --- 0
Niels van Rheenen JPA2 - Climax Team 06 6,40 --- 56
Niels Messchendorp JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 12 5,70 --- 48
Nienke de Jong MPA2 - Climax Team 10 4,50 --- 40
Noa Jutte MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 4,60 --- 41
Noortje Post MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 12 4,00 --- 34
Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 5,20 --- 49
Olivier Korsten JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 05 5,90 --- 50
Quinty Essers MPA2 - Climax Team 10 4,80 --- 44
Quirijn Jager JPA2 - Climax Team 10 5,10 --- 41
Reinier Dijksma JPA1 - Climax Team 03 4,90 --- 39
Rens Hooiveld JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 5,10 --- 41
Roos Buijs MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 4,00 --- 34
Ruben Vonk JPA2 - Climax Team 06 5,50 --- 46
Ruben Schussler JPA2 - Climax Team 10 5,50 --- 46
Ruby Steenhuis MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 4,60 --- 41
Sam Kreeft JPA1 - Arena Team 12 DNS --- 0
Sanne de Jong MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 6,80 --- 69
Saro Doctor JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 DNS --- 0
Saskia de Jong MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 07 5,50 --- 53
Siebe Broekstra JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 5,80 --- 49
Silke Cornelissen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 DNS --- 0
Sjoerd van Schie JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 12 4,50 --- 35
Sofie Verhoeven MPA1 - Climax Team 03 3,90 --- 33
Sofie Dam MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 09 7,30 --- 76
Sophie Rosbender MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 01 4,80 --- 44
Stijn Vroegh JPA1 - Climax Team 03 5,20 --- 42
Stijn van der Spoel JPA1 - Climax Team 03 5,30 --- 43
Suze Bouwhuis MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 07 4,10 --- 35
Thomas van Boven JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 07 5,00 --- 40
Thomas Arp JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 7,00 --- 62
Tijl Grevers JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 07 4,80 --- 38
Tijn van Wijk JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 02 4,20 --- 31
Tim Roodbeen JPA2 - Climax Team 06 4,70 --- 37
Tim Lamers JPA1 - Climax Team 03 DNS --- 0
Timo van Eck JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 4,90 --- 39
Tristan Scheer JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 12 DNS --- 0
Wim van As JPA2 - Climax Team 06 6,10 --- 52
  • Pupil A