Uitslagen Pupil B Hurkhoogspringen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Anna-Noor Wieman MPB - Climax Team 21 0,80 --- 54
Bindy van Kreij MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 0,75 --- 47
David van Heijden JPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 0,75 --- 43
Delany Reurink JPB - AV Archeus Team 16 0,80 --- 49
Detmar Immerzeel JPB - Pallas `67 Team 23 0,85 --- 56
Elise van Genuchten MPB - Pallas `67 Team 23 0,80 --- 54
Elise Aertssen MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 0,75 --- 47
Eva Küsters MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 0,80 --- 54
Femke Nijrolder MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 0,95 --- 76
Froukje van Rheenen MPB - Climax Team 21 0,80 --- 54
Guus Oenema JPB - Pallas `67 Team 23 0,70 --- 37
Isis Huffnagel MPB - Pallas `67 Team 23 0,85 --- 61
Jenthe Prummel MPB - Climax Team 21 0,90 --- 68
Jonne Lange MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 0,85 --- 61
Liena Heck MPB - Pallas `67 Team 23 0,65 --- 34
Lisa Habraken MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 0,85 --- 61
Loek Uitterhoeve JPB - Arena Team 15 0,80 --- 49
Lorena Jonkers MPB - Climax Team 21 0,90 --- 68
Maartje Keltjens MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 0,70 --- 41
Marit Huisman MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 0,85 --- 61
Maud Stronks MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 0,75 --- 47
Nienke Graven MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 0,90 --- 68
Nikki ten Dolle MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 0,75 --- 47
Norah de Kraker MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 0,85 --- 61
Olaf Gijtenbeek JPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 0,90 --- 62
Saar Huijbers MPB - Pallas `67 Team 23 0,65 --- 34
Samuel Kruit JPB - Pallas `67 Team 23 0,65 --- 31
Sem Hengeveld JPB - AV Archeus Team 16 0,70 --- 37
Tim Limpens JPB - Pallas `67 Team 23 0,70 --- 37
Timo Oonk JPB - AV Archeus Team 16 0,70 --- 37
Umut Yüksel JPB - AV Archeus Team 16 DNS --- 0
Veerle de Jager MPB - Pallas `67 Team 23 0,75 --- 47
Wessel te Bokkel JPB - AV Archeus Team 16 0,75 --- 43

Uitslagen Pupil C/mini Hurkhoogspringen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Akke van der Linden JPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 0,85 --- 67
Amber Kreeft MPMini - Arena Team 15 0,65 --- 57
Anna Matthijs MPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 0,65 --- 44
Bettie Post MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 20 0,65 --- 57
Carlijn ter Haar MPC - Arena Team 15 0,75 --- 60
Csongor Bartfai JPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 0,85 --- 67
Daan Schaaps JPC - AV Wijchen Team 13 0,70 --- 44
Damian Jonkers JPMini - Climax Team 18 0,70 --- 59
Emily de Groot MPC - AV Wijchen Team 13 0,90 --- 87
Femke Everts MPC - Arena Team 15 0,85 --- 78
Floor Dominicus MPC - Arena Team 15 0,70 --- 52
Gerwin Immerzeel JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 22 0,60 --- 41
Hadia Bah MPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 0,80 --- 69
Hailey Olthof MPMini - Climax Team 18 0,75 --- 78
Jarno Gerritsen JPC - Climax Team 21 0,90 --- 75
Job Arbeider JPC - AV Wijchen Team 13 0,85 --- 67
Joris Graven JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 13 0,55 --- 33
Julian Wouters JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 13 0,70 --- 59
Larissa Middelhoven MPC - Climax Team 18 0,75 --- 60
Laura Nijrolder MPC - AV Archeus Team 16 0,75 --- 60
Lily van Kreij MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 13 0,60 --- 47
Linne Arts MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 13 DNS --- 0
Lisa Rosbender MPC - AV Wijchen Team 13 0,60 --- 36
Luca Thimister JPC - Pallas `67 Team 22 0,65 --- 38
Marlijn Moene MPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 0,70 --- 52
Matilda de Groot MPC - AV Wijchen Team 13 0,95 --- 97
Maxime Smit JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 20 0,55 --- 33
Michelle Bentsink MPC - AV Archeus Team 16 DNS --- 0
Noah Heck JPC - Pallas `67 Team 22 0,75 --- 52
Pepijn Verweij JPC - Pallas `67 Team 22 0,65 --- 38
Pieter Kooijman JPC - Pallas `67 Team 22 0,75 --- 52
Raisa van Eupen MPMini - Arena Team 15 0,65 --- 57
Rijk Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena Team 15 0,75 --- 69
Rosali van Hooijdonk MPC - AV Wijchen Team 13 0,80 --- 69
Sanne van der Jagt MPC - Climax Team 18 DNS --- 0
Sayari Kinuthia MPMini - Climax Team 18 0,55 --- 37
Silvijn Laarhoven JPC - Climax Team 21 0,90 --- 75
Sjoerd van Rheenen JPMini - Climax Team 18 0,85 --- 89
Sophie Ansink MPMini - Climax Team 18 0,70 --- 67
Sven Kolnaar JPC - Pallas `67 Team 22 0,75 --- 52
Sverre Wiersma JPC - Climax Team 21 0,75 --- 52
Tessa Visch MPC - Climax Team 18 0,80 --- 69
Teun Jonkheer JPC - AV Wijchen Team 13 0,55 --- 25
Thomas Koekkoek JPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 0,80 --- 59
Twan Grievink JPC - AV Archeus Team 16 DNS --- 0
Tys Gilissen JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 22 0,75 --- 69
Yuri Belderok JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 13 0,70 --- 59
  • Pupil B
  • Pupil C/mini