Uitslagen Pupil B 40 meter horden

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Anna-Noor Wieman MPB - Climax Team 21 8,2 --- 62
Bindy van Kreij MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 8,2 --- 62
David van Heijden JPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 8,9 --- 45
Delany Reurink JPB - AV Archeus Team 16 7,7 --- 66
Detmar Immerzeel JPB - Pallas `67 Team 23 7,9 --- 62
Elise van Genuchten MPB - Pallas `67 Team 23 7,9 --- 68
Elise Aertssen MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 8,8 --- 51
Eva Küsters MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 7,7 --- 73
Femke Nijrolder MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 8,6 --- 55
Froukje van Rheenen MPB - Climax Team 21 7,4 --- 79
Guus Oenema JPB - Pallas `67 Team 23 8,1 --- 58
Isis Huffnagel MPB - Pallas `67 Team 23 DNS --- 0
Jenthe Prummel MPB - Climax Team 21 8,6 --- 55
Jonne Lange MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 8,6 --- 55
Liena Heck MPB - Pallas `67 Team 23 9,9 --- 32
Lisa Habraken MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 9,0 --- 47
Loek Uitterhoeve JPB - Arena Team 15 7,7 --- 66
Lorena Jonkers MPB - Climax Team 21 7,6 --- 75
Maartje Keltjens MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 8,1 --- 64
Marit Huisman MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 8,3 --- 60
Maud Stronks MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 9,0 --- 47
Nienke Graven MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 8,6 --- 55
Nikki ten Dolle MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 8,9 --- 49
Norah de Kraker MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 7,7 --- 73
Olaf Gijtenbeek JPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 7,8 --- 64
Saar Huijbers MPB - Pallas `67 Team 23 8,3 --- 60
Samuel Kruit JPB - Pallas `67 Team 23 9,9 --- 29
Sem Hengeveld JPB - AV Archeus Team 16 9,8 --- 31
Tim Limpens JPB - Pallas `67 Team 23 9,4 --- 37
Timo Oonk JPB - AV Archeus Team 16 9,4 --- 37
Umut Yüksel JPB - AV Archeus Team 16 DNS --- 0
Veerle de Jager MPB - Pallas `67 Team 23 9,0 --- 47
Wessel te Bokkel JPB - AV Archeus Team 16 8,7 --- 48

Uitslagen Pupil C/mini 40 meter horden

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Akke van der Linden JPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 8,6 --- 60
Amber Kreeft MPMini - Arena Team 15 8,8 --- 84
Anna Matthijs MPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 8,2 --- 79
Bettie Post MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 20 10,0 --- 51
Carlijn ter Haar MPC - Arena Team 15 8,8 --- 65
Csongor Bartfai JPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 8,2 --- 68
Daan Schaaps JPC - AV Wijchen Team 13 7,7 --- 79
Damian Jonkers JPMini - Climax Team 18 8,2 --- 91
Emily de Groot MPC - AV Wijchen Team 13 7,5 --- 98
Femke Everts MPC - Arena Team 15 8,4 --- 74
Floor Dominicus MPC - Arena Team 15 9,2 --- 56
Gerwin Immerzeel JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 22 10,8 --- 30
Hadia Bah MPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 8,3 --- 77
Hailey Olthof MPMini - Climax Team 18 10,1 --- 49
Jarno Gerritsen JPC - Climax Team 21 8,4 --- 64
Job Arbeider JPC - AV Wijchen Team 13 8,5 --- 62
Joris Graven JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 13 9,9 --- 47
Julian Wouters JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 13 9,7 --- 52
Larissa Middelhoven MPC - Climax Team 18 9,2 --- 56
Laura Nijrolder MPC - AV Archeus Team 16 9,3 --- 54
Lily van Kreij MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 13 10,2 --- 46
Linne Arts MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 13 DNS --- 0
Lisa Rosbender MPC - AV Wijchen Team 13 9,9 --- 41
Luca Thimister JPC - Pallas `67 Team 22 7,2 --- 91
Marlijn Moene MPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 9,4 --- 52
Matilda de Groot MPC - AV Wijchen Team 13 7,8 --- 90
Maxime Smit JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 20 11,5 --- 18
Michelle Bentsink MPC - AV Archeus Team 16 DNS --- 0
Noah Heck JPC - Pallas `67 Team 22 8,6 --- 60
Pepijn Verweij JPC - Pallas `67 Team 22 10,0 --- 34
Pieter Kooijman JPC - Pallas `67 Team 22 8,3 --- 66
Raisa van Eupen MPMini - Arena Team 15 8,7 --- 87
Rijk Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena Team 15 8,7 --- 77
Rosali van Hooijdonk MPC - AV Wijchen Team 13 8,5 --- 72
Sanne van der Jagt MPC - Climax Team 18 DNS --- 0
Sayari Kinuthia MPMini - Climax Team 18 10,7 --- 35
Silvijn Laarhoven JPC - Climax Team 21 8,9 --- 54
Sjoerd van Rheenen JPMini - Climax Team 18 8,8 --- 74
Sophie Ansink MPMini - Climax Team 18 9,6 --- 61
Sven Kolnaar JPC - Pallas `67 Team 22 9,9 --- 35
Sverre Wiersma JPC - Climax Team 21 9,3 --- 46
Tessa Visch MPC - Climax Team 18 9,0 --- 60
Teun Jonkheer JPC - AV Wijchen Team 13 9,8 --- 37
Thomas Koekkoek JPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 8,5 --- 62
Twan Grievink JPC - AV Archeus Team 16 DNS --- 0
Tys Gilissen JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 22 8,8 --- 74
Yuri Belderok JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 13 10,2 --- 41
  • Pupil B
  • Pupil C/mini