Uitslagen Pupil B 40 meter

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Anna-Noor Wieman MPB - Climax Team 21 7,4 --- 66
Bindy van Kreij MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 7,3 --- 69
David van Heijden JPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 7,8 --- 49
Delany Reurink JPB - AV Archeus Team 16 7,5 --- 57
Detmar Immerzeel JPB - Pallas `67 Team 23 7,2 --- 65
Elise van Genuchten MPB - Pallas `67 Team 23 7,3 --- 69
Elise Aertssen MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 7,8 --- 54
Eva Küsters MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 7,2 --- 72
Femke Nijrolder MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 8,3 --- 42
Froukje van Rheenen MPB - Climax Team 21 7,1 --- 75
Guus Oenema JPB - Pallas `67 Team 23 7,2 --- 65
Isis Huffnagel MPB - Pallas `67 Team 23 7,3 --- 69
Jenthe Prummel MPB - Climax Team 21 7,4 --- 66
Jonne Lange MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 7,9 --- 52
Liena Heck MPB - Pallas `67 Team 23 7,2 --- 72
Lisa Habraken MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 7,8 --- 54
Loek Uitterhoeve JPB - Arena Team 15 7,4 --- 60
Lorena Jonkers MPB - Climax Team 21 7,2 --- 72
Maartje Keltjens MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 7,6 --- 60
Marit Huisman MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 7,5 --- 63
Maud Stronks MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 8,4 --- 39
Nienke Graven MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 7,7 --- 57
Nikki ten Dolle MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 8,3 --- 42
Norah de Kraker MPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 7,3 --- 69
Olaf Gijtenbeek JPB - AV Wijchen Team 17 7,2 --- 65
Saar Huijbers MPB - Pallas `67 Team 23 7,8 --- 54
Samuel Kruit JPB - Pallas `67 Team 23 7,9 --- 47
Sem Hengeveld JPB - AV Archeus Team 16 10,3 --- 5
Tim Limpens JPB - Pallas `67 Team 23 8,2 --- 40
Timo Oonk JPB - AV Archeus Team 16 8,9 --- 25
Umut Yüksel JPB - AV Archeus Team 16 DNS --- 0
Veerle de Jager MPB - Pallas `67 Team 23 7,9 --- 52
Wessel te Bokkel JPB - AV Archeus Team 16 8,2 --- 40

Uitslagen Pupil C/mini 40 meter

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Akke van der Linden JPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 7,8 --- 59
Amber Kreeft MPMini - Arena Team 15 7,8 --- 89
Anna Matthijs MPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 7,3 --- 88
Bettie Post MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 20 8,7 --- 53
Carlijn ter Haar MPC - Arena Team 15 7,8 --- 69
Csongor Bartfai JPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 7,0 --- 85
Daan Schaaps JPC - AV Wijchen Team 13 7,4 --- 72
Damian Jonkers JPMini - Climax Team 18 8,1 --- 68
Emily de Groot MPC - AV Wijchen Team 13 6,9 --- 104
Femke Everts MPC - Arena Team 15 8,0 --- 63
Floor Dominicus MPC - Arena Team 15 7,6 --- 77
Gerwin Immerzeel JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 22 9,0 --- 38
Hadia Bah MPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 7,1 --- 96
Hailey Olthof MPMini - Climax Team 18 8,4 --- 64
Jarno Gerritsen JPC - Climax Team 21 7,2 --- 79
Job Arbeider JPC - AV Wijchen Team 13 7,7 --- 62
Joris Graven JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 13 9,4 --- 27
Julian Wouters JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 13 8,1 --- 68
Larissa Middelhoven MPC - Climax Team 18 7,8 --- 69
Laura Nijrolder MPC - AV Archeus Team 16 9,3 --- 26
Lily van Kreij MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 13 8,4 --- 64
Linne Arts MPMini - AV Wijchen Team 13 DNS --- 0
Lisa Rosbender MPC - AV Wijchen Team 13 8,6 --- 44
Luca Thimister JPC - Pallas `67 Team 22 7,9 --- 57
Marlijn Moene MPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 8,0 --- 63
Matilda de Groot MPC - AV Wijchen Team 13 7,6 --- 77
Maxime Smit JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 20 10,2 --- 11
Michelle Bentsink MPC - AV Archeus Team 16 DNS --- 0
Noah Heck JPC - Pallas `67 Team 22 8,0 --- 54
Pepijn Verweij JPC - Pallas `67 Team 22 8,3 --- 45
Pieter Kooijman JPC - Pallas `67 Team 22 7,6 --- 66
Raisa van Eupen MPMini - Arena Team 15 8,0 --- 81
Rijk Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena Team 15 8,3 --- 61
Rosali van Hooijdonk MPC - AV Wijchen Team 13 8,0 --- 63
Sanne van der Jagt MPC - Climax Team 18 DNS --- 0
Sayari Kinuthia MPMini - Climax Team 18 9,6 --- 25
Silvijn Laarhoven JPC - Climax Team 21 7,5 --- 69
Sjoerd van Rheenen JPMini - Climax Team 18 7,4 --- 96
Sophie Ansink MPMini - Climax Team 18 7,8 --- 89
Sven Kolnaar JPC - Pallas `67 Team 22 8,4 --- 43
Sverre Wiersma JPC - Climax Team 21 8,1 --- 51
Tessa Visch MPC - Climax Team 18 7,9 --- 66
Teun Jonkheer JPC - AV Wijchen Team 13 8,8 --- 33
Thomas Koekkoek JPC - Pallas `67 Team 20 7,6 --- 66
Twan Grievink JPC - AV Archeus Team 16 DNS --- 0
Tys Gilissen JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 22 7,1 --- 110
Yuri Belderok JPMini - AV Wijchen Team 13 8,5 --- 54
  • Pupil B
  • Pupil C/mini