Uitslagen Pupil A 60 meter horden

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Abel Kok JPA2 - Team 12 GVAC pup A2 13,1 --- 38 0
Almar Heitbrink JPA2 - Team 12 GVAC pup A2 DNS --- 0 0
Amelie van As MPA2 - Team 12 GVAC pup A2 12,1 --- 59 59
Anna van der Eijk MPA2 - Team 8 AVR69 A 11,9 --- 62 62
Anouk de Gier MPA1 - Team 4 EA A1 12,0 --- 60 60
Aukje den Boer MPA1 - Team 6 AVV A2 20,6 --- 0 0
Bram van Stiphout JPA1 - Team 2 AVGM JPA 11,6 --- 58 58
Bram Beckers JPA1 - Team 1 AVV A1 12,5 --- 46 0
Brecht Wijnholds JPA1 - Team 5 GVAC pup A1 11,0 --- 67 67
Britt Van Gastel MPA1 - Team 4 EA A1 12,9 --- 47 47
Chris de Kort JPA2 - Team 8 AVR69 A 10,2 --- 79 79
Daniëlle Vis MPA2 - Team 9 AVGM MPA 13,2 --- 43 0
Danny Izikson JPA2 - Team 12 GVAC pup A2 12,6 --- 44 44
Diego Peset Martin JPA2 - Team 1 AVV A1 14,0 --- 28 0
Driek Vermeer JPA1 - Team 6 AVV A2 12,4 --- 47 0
Dries Smulders JPA1 - Team 3 DES...t Fortuna 12,1 --- 51 51
Dylano Baas JPA2 - Team 8 AVR69 A 11,3 --- 62 62
Eliza Dielhof MPA2 - Team 9 AVGM MPA 11,8 --- 63 63
Elza Dijkman MPA1 - Team 5 GVAC pup A1 13,0 --- 45 45
Eva van den Oever MPA1 - Team 3 DES...t Fortuna 14,5 --- 27 0
Evy Sanders MPA1 - Team 8 AVR69 A 12,0 --- 60 0
Fee Manders MPA1 - Team 1 AVV A1 13,1 --- 44 0
Fenne van Empel MPA1 - Team 3 DES...t Fortuna 15,3 --- 19 0
Fiona van Hoof MPA1 - Team 1 AVV A1 13,7 --- 36 0
Gaby van Sluisveld MPA1 - Team 9 AVGM MPA 12,1 --- 59 0
Gilles Krikke JPA2 - Team 1 AVV A1 12,1 --- 51 51
Glenn Jacobs JPA2 - Team 3 DES...t Fortuna 12,0 --- 52 52
Guus van Oirschot JPA2 - Team 12 GVAC pup A2 11,2 --- 64 64
Hannah Matters MPA1 - Team 6 AVV A2 13,7 --- 36 0
Helin Ozgul MPA1 - Team 4 EA A1 14,4 --- 28 0
Ikenna Muokwe JPA1 - Team 6 AVV A2 12,7 --- 43 0
Iris Vugts MPA1 - Team 8 AVR69 A 13,0 --- 45 0
Iris van Sluisveld MPA2 - Team 9 AVGM MPA 11,0 --- 77 77
Isabella Passchier MPA1 - Team 9 AVGM MPA 11,9 --- 62 62
Jasmijn va...de Vijver MPA1 - Team 9 AVGM MPA 13,1 --- 44 0
Jasper Folkers JPA2 - Team 7 EA A 2 11,8 --- 55 0
Jean Nouwens JPA2 - Team 6 AVV A2 11,9 --- 54 54
Jochem van den Berk JPA1 - Team 6 AVV A2 12,5 --- 46 0
Joran Ellerbroek JPA2 - Team 1 AVV A1 10,7 --- 71 71
Joris van de Wouw JPA1 - Team 3 DES...t Fortuna 18,1 --- 1 0
Jorn Wouters JPA1 - Team 3 DES...t Fortuna 13,7 --- 31 0
Julia Pot MPA1 - Team 8 AVR69 A 13,1 --- 44 0
Julian Peijnenborg JPA1 - Team 4 EA A1 13,0 --- 39 0
Julie van Gastel MPA2 - Team 4 EA A1 12,7 --- 50 50
Kasper Merkx JPA2 - Team 2 AVGM JPA 13,5 --- 34 0
Kevin Billekens JPA1 - Team 4 EA A1 11,8 --- 55 55
Koen van de Ven JPA1 - Team 5 GVAC pup A1 11,2 --- 64 64
Lana Wang MPA2 - Team 4 EA A1 13,2 --- 43 0
Levi Sweegers JPA1 - Team 4 EA A1 11,7 --- 56 56
Lotte Aerts MPA1 - Team 9 AVGM MPA 12,0 --- 60 0
Lotte Jansen MPA1 - Team 6 AVV A2 13,6 --- 37 0
Lou van der Sommen JPA1 - Team 4 EA A1 13,7 --- 31 0
Lourens Timmerman JPA1 - Team 7 EA A 2 DNS --- 0 0
Luuk van der Zanden JPA1 - Team 8 AVR69 A 13,6 --- 32 0
Lynn Heeren MPA2 - Team 12 GVAC pup A2 11,7 --- 65 65
Matthijs Segers JPA1 - Team 6 AVV A2 12,0 --- 52 52
Milou Keulstra MPA1 - Team 9 AVGM MPA 10,4 --- 87 87
Nathan Wieringa JPA2 - Team 2 AVGM JPA 12,0 --- 52 52
Nick van Bree JPA2 - Team 2 AVGM JPA 10,9 --- 68 68
Niek Brands JPA1 - Team 3 DES...t Fortuna 13,5 --- 34 0
Niels Engelen JPA2 - Team 1 AVV A1 11,2 --- 64 64
Niels Van Rooij JPA2 - Team 7 EA A 2 11,1 --- 65 65
Nikola Raijmakers JPA1 - Team 6 AVV A2 12,3 --- 48 48
Orlando Louwers JPA2 - Team 2 AVGM JPA 11,5 --- 59 59
Pip van den Putte MPA1 - Team 3 DES...t Fortuna 13,2 --- 43 43
Renée Raaijmakers MPA2 - Team 7 EA A 2 11,9 --- 62 62
Rens Timmermans JPA1 - Team 2 AVGM JPA 12,5 --- 46 0
Rick van der Schoot JPA1 - Team 3 DES...t Fortuna 13,2 --- 37 0
Robin Hendriks JPA1 - Team 7 EA A 2 12,4 --- 47 0
Ron Baudewijns JPA1 - Team 3 DES...t Fortuna 12,1 --- 51 51
Roy Laarakker JPA2 - Team 8 AVR69 A 12,6 --- 44 0
Ruben Segers JPA1 - Team 6 AVV A2 12,0 --- 52 52
Ruya Ozdemir MPA2 - Team 12 GVAC pup A2 DNS --- 0 0
Sanne van de Wiel MPA2 - Team 9 AVGM MPA 11,6 --- 66 66
Sarah Matters MPA2 - Team 6 AVV A2 12,0 --- 60 60
Sebastiaan...Kleihorst JPA2 - Team 2 AVGM JPA 14,5 --- 23 0
Serah Erisman MPA2 - Team 8 AVR69 A 11,7 --- 65 65
Sibbe Coenen JPA1 - Team 7 EA A 2 12,5 --- 46 0
Sjoerd Rikkers JPA1 - Team 5 GVAC pup A1 11,0 --- 67 67
Sophie Va...Der Sande MPA1 - Team 7 EA A 2 11,4 --- 70 70
Stian Willems JPA2 - Team 8 AVR69 A 11,4 --- 61 61
Stijn Roersma JPA1 - Team 5 GVAC pup A1 12,8 --- 42 0
Sven Faessen JPA1 - Team 2 AVGM JPA 12,0 --- 52 52
Teun Bleumer JPA2 - Team 8 AVR69 A 11,5 --- 59 0
Thijmen Bor JPA1 - Team 5 GVAC pup A1 10,7 --- 71 71
Thomas Rutgers JPA1 - Team 2 AVGM JPA 12,9 --- 41 0
Tijn van den Berg JPA2 - Team 1 AVV A1 11,1 --- 65 65
Timo Kremers JPA1 - Team 3 DES...t Fortuna 12,2 --- 49 49
Tjeerd Lieshout JPA2 - Team 3 DES...t Fortuna 14,2 --- 26 0
Tobias van Opstal JPA2 - Team 7 EA A 2 11,3 --- 62 0
Tom van Dorst JPA2 - Team 12 GVAC pup A2 11,0 --- 67 67
Vera Flipsen MPA1 - Team 5 GVAC pup A1 13,5 --- 39 0
Vidar van Haren JPA2 - Team 1 AVV A1 12,0 --- 52 52
Wout Harmsen JPA2 - Team 7 EA A 2 10,9 --- 68 68
Zeb van den Hurk JPA2 - Team 12 GVAC pup A2 DNF --- 0 0
Zoë Geurtz MPA2 - Team 7 EA A 2 11,5 --- 68 68
  • Pupil A