Uitslagen Pupil A Vortexwerpen

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Alyssa Bulthuis MPA2 - Team 03 21,00 --- 57 57
Amarins de Boer MPA1 - Team 08 14,50 --- 32 32
Amarins Beijaard MPA2 - Team 06 10,50 --- 17 0
Aniek Vreeling MPA2 - Team 04 19,00 --- 49 49
Anke Hoekstra MPA2 - Team 08 16,00 --- 38 38
Annemijn Jipping MPA1 - Team 05 14,00 --- 30 0
Annika Brummer MPA2 - Team 01 11,00 --- 19 0
Annyk Kooistra MPA1 - Team 08 18,00 --- 45 45
Anouk van Wijk MPA1 - Team 10 16,00 --- 38 38
Anthe Troost MPA1 - Team 04 22,50 --- 63 63
Arjun Bajnath JPA2 - Team 01 25,00 --- 63 63
Aurelia Broersma MPA2 - Team 03 14,00 --- 30 0
Baukje Lijzenga MPA2 - Team 04 19,00 --- 49 49
Baukje de Jong MPA2 - Team 10 11,00 --- 19 0
Beau Faber MPA2 - Team 01 20,00 --- 53 53
Benthe Holwerda MPA1 - Team 10 15,50 --- 36 36
Bernice Frank MPA2 - Team 01 17,50 --- 43 0
Bette Bauk... de Vries MPA1 - Team 05 11,50 --- 20 0
Charlotte Brandsma MPA2 - Team 07 14,00 --- 30 0
Chris van der Walle JPA2 - Team 07 26,00 --- 67 67
Daan Sikkema JPA2 - Team 01 13,00 --- 23 0
Dafne Alkema MPA2 - Team 01 17,50 --- 43 43
Dione van Gelder MPA1 - Team 05 10,50 --- 17 0
Douwe de Vries JPA2 - Team 03 25,00 --- 63 63
Douwe Wesseling JPA1 - Team 02 27,00 --- 70 70
Dylano de Boer JPA1 - Team 08 12,00 --- 19 0
Eeke Slart MPA1 - Team 12 10,00 --- 15 0
Elbrich Busman MPA1 - Team 12 10,00 --- 15 0
Elisabeth de Haan MPA1 - Team 06 DNS --- 0 0
Faye Trinks MPA1 - Team 11 11,00 --- 19 0
Femke Knijn MPA1 - Team 02 19,00 --- 49 49
Femke Slagman MPA2 - Team 06 25,00 --- 73 73
Geke Jongsma MPA1 - Team 03 18,00 --- 45 0
Hilde Wagenaar MPA1 - Team 08 14,50 --- 32 32
Ian Heite JPA1 - Team 11 14,50 --- 28 28
Ilya Nauta JPA1 - Team 06 20,50 --- 48 48
Iris Douma MPA2 - Team 01 14,00 --- 30 0
Jan Elsinga JPA2 - Team 06 16,50 --- 34 0
Janne Rikst Boorsma MPA1 - Team 02 20,00 --- 53 53
Jarne Koopman JPA2 - Team 02 28,00 --- 74 74
Jasmin Bosma MPA1 - Team 02 DNS --- 0 0
Jens Linnebank JPA2 - Team 06 19,50 --- 44 0
Jens Bulten JPA2 - Team 07 20,00 --- 46 46
Jesse Oostra JPA1 - Team 12 17,00 --- 36 36
Jildau Schiphof MPA2 - Team 10 16,50 --- 39 39
Jiri Heppener JPA1 - Team 12 20,50 --- 48 48
Jort Jellema JPA1 - Team 05 19,00 --- 43 43
Julie Bodbijl MPA1 - Team 11 12,00 --- 22 0
Kevin de Lange JPA2 - Team 07 11,00 --- 16 0
Kyla Koops MPA2 - Team 06 18,50 --- 47 47
Linda de Vries MPA1 - Team 10 17,00 --- 41 41
Lisa Bosscha MPA2 - Team 07 16,00 --- 38 38
Loek Rikhof JPA1 - Team 05 12,50 --- 21 0
Loena Duiven MPA1 - Team 11 10,50 --- 17 0
Luc van der Wal JPA2 - Team 01 18,50 --- 41 0
Marc AV Horror JPA1 - Team 12 21,50 --- 51 51
Mariame Diallo MPA1 - Team 02 17,00 --- 41 0
Marije van Achteren MPA1 - Team 10 15,50 --- 36 36
Marne van der Kooi JPA1 - Team 03 29,50 --- 79 79
Mart Bijker JPA1 - Team 06 DNS --- 0 0
Martje ter Doest MPA2 - Team 03 23,00 --- 65 65
Mayke Ruige MPA2 - Team 01 20,50 --- 55 55
Methe Hamstra MPA2 - Team 07 19,50 --- 51 51
Milou Sieperda MPA1 - Team 04 19,00 --- 49 49
Morris Hulsman JPA2 - Team 06 18,50 --- 41 0
Nikki Duiven MPA2 - Team 07 15,50 --- 36 36
Noa IJsbrandij MPA1 - Team 12 19,00 --- 49 49
Noah Martens JPA2 - Team 12 10,00 --- 13 0
Norah Keijzer MPA1 - Team 02 14,50 --- 32 0
Nynke Rijpma MPA2 - Team 04 28,00 --- 85 85
Quinten Geleynse JPA2 - Team 01 23,00 --- 56 56
Quintijn Jansma JPA1 - Team 02 17,00 --- 36 0
Reinder Andringa JPA1 - Team 05 20,00 --- 46 46
Rienk Loonstra JPA1 - Team 08 15,50 --- 31 0
Rosan Dussel MPA2 - Team 10 13,00 --- 26 0
Rozemarijn van Emst MPA1 - Team 11 9,00 --- 11 0
Ruben Piek JPA2 - Team 03 22,50 --- 55 0
Sander de Haan JPA1 - Team 04 19,50 --- 44 0
Sanne Pultrum MPA1 - Team 02 14,00 --- 30 0
Shakir Burmania JPA2 - Team 12 21,00 --- 49 49
Shanara va...Zandvoort MPA2 - Team 01 17,50 --- 43 0
Sian Smit MPA1 - Team 02 DNS --- 0 0
Sijbren van Gelder JPA1 - Team 05 20,50 --- 48 48
Simon Bouma JPA2 - Team 03 36,50 --- 103 103
Simon van der Weij JPA1 - Team 05 10,00 --- 13 0
Sjouke Duinstra JPA2 - Team 12 DNS --- 0 0
Susan Breeuwsma MPA2 - Team 04 12,00 --- 22 0
Tara Schenk MPA1 - Team 11 13,00 --- 26 26
Tessa Celine de Roos MPA2 - Team 01 16,50 --- 39 0
Thialda Rinzema MPA2 - Team 04 10,00 --- 15 0
Thom van der Mark JPA2 - Team 06 26,50 --- 68 68
Thomas van Emst JPA1 - Team 11 13,00 --- 23 23
Tieme Wiersma JPA1 - Team 08 16,00 --- 33 33
Tijn Borst MPA2 - Team 06 22,50 --- 63 63
Tim Meijer JPA2 - Team 06 15,50 --- 31 0
Tim Duiven JPA1 - Team 11 14,50 --- 28 28
Tobias Koehoorn JPA1 - Team 05 19,50 --- 44 44
Tymen Paulus JPA1 - Team 11 21,00 --- 49 49
Wander Schrier JPA2 - Team 08 DNS --- 0 0
Wybren Dijkstra JPA2 - Team 02 23,00 --- 56 56
Yanco Zuidema JPA1 - Team 05 25,50 --- 65 65
Yuma Agema MPA2 - Team 02 9,50 --- 13 0

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Vortexwerpen

Naam ResOBPPunten totaalTeam punten
Aafje Boorsma MPC - Team 18 15,50 --- 71 71
Alex Vegers JPC - Team 24 17,00 --- 69 69
Ammerens v.d. Ploeg MPB - Team 19 14,00 --- 49 49
Anna Meinders MPC - Team 21 5,00 --- 10 0
Annelein Sturre MPB - Team 16 11,50 --- 37 0
Anouk Bos MPB - Team 15 8,00 --- 21 0
Binne Nieuwenhuizen JPMini - Team 17 6,00 --- 18 0
Birgit de Haas MPMini - Team 23 8,00 --- 35 0
Britt Huisman MPB - Team 14 16,00 --- 58 58
Cas Jonker JPC - Team 18 12,00 --- 43 0
Daan Jaarsma JPB - Team 20 29,00 --- 110 110
Dana de Haas MPB - Team 16 11,00 --- 35 0
Daniël Gjaltema JPB - Team 15 10,00 --- 28 0
Daniëlle Offringa MPB - Team 15 DNS --- 0 0
David Larasen JPC - Team 21 14,50 --- 56 56
David Andr... Jaspers JPB - Team 13 19,00 --- 66 66
Delano van Zandvoort JPC - Team 13 20,50 --- 87 87
Ellemeike Visser MPB - Team 14 16,50 --- 61 61
Erik Oostra JPMini - Team 24 8,50 --- 35 35
Eva van der Meer MPB - Team 14 10,00 --- 30 0
Foske Bouma MPB - Team 14 12,00 --- 40 0
Gijs Dalstra JPMini - Team 23 14,00 --- 71 71
Hannah van Elselo MPB - Team 15 8,50 --- 24 0
Hessel Teijema JPC - Team 18 10,50 --- 36 0
Ilena Blaauw MPC - Team 21 6,00 --- 16 0
Iris Linnebank MPB - Team 14 12,00 --- 40 0
Isaac Tkabo JPC - Team 24 9,50 --- 31 31
Jaïro Kr...oprajitno JPB - Team 13 17,00 --- 57 57
Jara Heppener MPB - Team 20 17,50 --- 65 65
Jari Heppener JPMini - Team 24 14,50 --- 75 75
Jasper Hoving JPC - Team 18 9,00 --- 28 0
Jayden van Zandvoort JPC - Team 13 17,50 --- 71 71
Jelena Riemersma MPMini - Team 21 11,50 --- 61 61
Jelmer Ludemann JPC - Team 24 14,50 --- 56 56
Jelmer Teppema JPC - Team 17 11,50 --- 41 41
Jelmer Paulus JPMini - Team 23 8,50 --- 35 0
Jelte Dijkstra JPC - Team 18 9,50 --- 31 0
Jennifer Larasen MPB - Team 19 12,00 --- 40 0
Jesco van Gelder JPC - Team 17 6,00 --- 14 0
Jesper Schra JPC - Team 19 15,50 --- 61 61
Jesper de Roos JPC - Team 21 10,50 --- 36 0
Jildou Ruiter MPB - Team 19 12,50 --- 42 0
Jonas Timmer JPC - Team 20 16,50 --- 66 66
Jorik de Jager JPB - Team 13 11,50 --- 34 0
Julian Brandsma JPB - Team 16 8,50 --- 21 0
Juliet Tilstra MPMini - Team 21 8,00 --- 35 0
Jurre Muller JPC - Team 17 12,00 --- 43 43
Kasper Sjo... Lubbers JPMini - Team 17 12,50 --- 61 61
Koen Scherpenzeel JPC - Team 17 17,00 --- 69 69
Levi Oppewal JPC - Team 24 6,50 --- 16 0
Lex Pronk JPB - Team 19 11,50 --- 34 0
Liam de Lang JPMini - Team 18 18,50 --- 102 102
Linde Halma MPB - Team 19 13,50 --- 47 0
Lisa Bodewes MPB - Team 14 12,00 --- 40 0
Loïs Richardson MPC - Team 18 11,00 --- 45 45
Luca Overdiep JPC - Team 21 9,00 --- 28 0
Maarten V... Achteren JPMini - Team 21 8,50 --- 35 0
Mads Jellema JPMini - Team 17 6,50 --- 22 0
Marijn Weijdema JPMini - Team 23 8,50 --- 35 0
Marin Berkhout MPC - Team 20 DNS --- 0 0
Marrit Veenstra MPMini - Team 21 7,00 --- 28 0
Meike Huistra MPB - Team 14 18,00 --- 68 68
Merel Dalstra MPB - Team 16 9,00 --- 26 0
Merle Sterkenburgh MPC - Team 18 11,50 --- 48 48
Nathan Brandsma JPB - Team 16 12,50 --- 38 38
Naut Kuipers JPC - Team 13 15,00 --- 58 58
Nick Silvius JPC - Team 24 6,00 --- 14 0
Nick Ripken JPB - Team 16 9,50 --- 26 0
Niek IJsbrandij JPC - Team 24 9,00 --- 28 0
Niels Dijksma JPB - Team 14 11,50 --- 34 0
Noud Assinck JPC - Team 23 13,00 --- 48 48
Philline Buiter MPC - Team 23 10,00 --- 39 39
Rhodee Steenwelle MPB - Team 13 14,00 --- 49 0
Rico Hassing JPB - Team 16 23,50 --- 85 85
Rixt Wobma MPC - Team 20 10,50 --- 42 0
Roan Boerboom JPC - Team 20 14,50 --- 56 56
Robine Lubbinge MPC - Team 23 10,00 --- 39 39
Ruben Westra JPB - Team 16 12,00 --- 36 0
Sander de Wal JPB - Team 15 12,00 --- 36 36
Seb van Meerten JPMini - Team 17 9,50 --- 41 41
Sil van der Steeg JPB - Team 13 11,50 --- 34 0
Simon Talstra JPC - Team 21 10,50 --- 36 36
Sjoerd van der Meer JPMini - Team 18 11,00 --- 51 51
Stan Nederhoed JPB - Team 15 17,50 --- 59 59
Stein Boringa JPB - Team 13 14,00 --- 44 0
Stijn Weijdema JPB - Team 16 17,50 --- 59 59
Sven Meijer JPB - Team 20 14,00 --- 44 44
Sverre Zuurbier JPB - Team 20 DNS --- 0 0
Teun de Vries JPMini - Team 23 11,50 --- 54 54
Thijmen Westra JPB - Team 15 16,50 --- 55 55
Thijmen Smit JPB - Team 16 15,50 --- 51 51
Thijs van der Horst JPC - Team 21 16,00 --- 64 64
Thygo de Vries JPB - Team 14 17,00 --- 57 57
Tieme Muller JPMini - Team 17 5,00 --- 12 0
Tjeerd Baron JPB - Team 19 18,00 --- 62 62
Twan Meijer JPC - Team 24 9,50 --- 31 0
Vera Donker MPMini - Team 21 10,00 --- 50 50
Vincento Duric JPB - Team 15 14,00 --- 44 44
Wieger de Wit JPB - Team 19 20,50 --- 72 72
Wilmer van der Maar JPB - Team 15 12,50 --- 38 38
Yens van der Schaaf JPB - Team 13 13,00 --- 40 0
Yoran de Jager JPB - Team 14 18,00 --- 62 62
Zara Alblas MPB - Team 16 13,00 --- 44 44
Zoey de Vries MPB - Team 19 18,00 --- 68 68
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini