Uitslagen Senioren mannen 800 meter

# Naam Categorie 800mOBP
1 Jurgen Wielart AV Haarlem Msen 1:48,89 1:51,75
2 Maarten Plaum AV Unitas Msen 1:49,48 1:50,78
3 Luuk Wagenaar Phanos Msen 1:51,66 1:51,30
4 Thomas Lewis Phanos Msen 1:51,91 1:52,19
5 Tom de Gelder Olympus `70 JJA 1:52,21 1:53,42
6 Najib Hassan PAC JJB 1:52,64 1:54,19
7 Tuomo Salonen Finland Msen 1:52,89 1:49,39
8 Samuel Chapple Olympus `70 JJA 1:53,03 1:54,19
9 Lars Van Hoeven Heerenveen JJA 1:53,94 1:55,02
10 Youri Pessy AV Cifla Msen 1:53,96 1:55,38
11 Daniel de Looze Phanos Msen 1:54,16 1:54,00
12 Michael Beuwer ASTX Msen 1:55,02 1:57,22
13 Tom de Leeuw Almere `81 Msen 1:55,15 1:53,99
14 Arjen van der Logt AV Phoenix Msen 1:55,22 1:55,84
15 Maxim Moinat Phanos Msen 1:55,24 1:52,25
15 Pieter Mijnhout GACH Msen 1:55,24 1:55,40
17 Stan Schipperen Scorpio JJB 1:56,71 1:57,43
18 David Vonk GACH Msen 1:57,11 1:54,71
19 Mitchell Franken Spado Msen 1:57,64 1:58,89
20 Rick Van Riel AV Attila JJC 1:58,31 1:58,74
21 Bezuayehu Petersen AV `56 JJB 1:58,37 1:57,99
22 Victor van der Wel PAC JJA 1:58,69 1:59,19
23 Tijke Wentink AV Attila Msen 1:58,77 2:00,12
24 Rob Michiels Reusel `69 Msen 1:58,83 1:59,23
25 Puk van Gool AV Attila Msen 1:59,00 1:59,46
26 Job Dusch Helden Msen 1:59,06 1:59,22
27 Pepijn van... Westerlo Eindhoven Msen 1:59,23 1:58,22
28 Cameron Assmann PAC Msen 1:59,45 1:59,84
29 Cain Rutgers Almere `81 JJA 2:00,04 1:56,15
30 Tristan Slobben AV Trias JJA 2:00,45 2:00,56
31 Rens Simons VRT JJA 2:00,49 2:00,59
32 Hidde Leenders AV Oss `78 JJB 2:00,54 2:02,56
33 Milan Scheepers AV Unitas JJB 2:01,00 2:02,93
34 Brik van Dusseldorp Typhoon JJC 2:01,19 2:03,00
35 Aimane Benchellal ARV Ilion JJB 2:01,37 2:01,72
36 Koen van Duijnhoven THOR JJA 2:01,97 2:01,72
37 Muhameed Huseen Typhoon JJC 2:03,15 2:04,42
38 Daan Notenboom Castricum JJA 2:03,28 2:05,17
39 Mischa Petie AV Phoenix Msen 2:03,32 2:04,01
40 Brent Cuijpers PH JJA 2:03,38 2:03,96
41 Jesse Fokkenrood AV Atverni JJC 2:04,27 2:04,88
42 Aron Koning AV De Keien JJA 2:04,54 1:58,68
43 Jack Abernethy Eindhoven JJC 2:05,11 2:05,63
44 Lorens Niehof AVV JJA 2:05,25 2:04,80
45 Guy Maas Maastricht Msen 2:05,29 2:09,89
46 Ronald Weevers PH Msen 2:05,48 2:05,74
47 Ahmed Abubakar DAK Msen 2:05,51 2:02,19
48 Raphaël ...bbelstein PH JJB 2:05,80 2:08,01
49 Chiel Stikkelbroeck Eindhoven JJB 2:05,88 2:04,52
50 Jesper Verbruggen Castricum Msen 2:06,89 2:03,69
51 Ids van Korven Eindhoven JJC 2:06,91 2:05,83
52 Jorg Schellekens AV Attila JJA 2:07,18 2:06,77
53 Thijs van Lith ATH JJC 2:08,03 2:08,21
54 Laurens den Ouden AV Atverni Msen 2:08,59 1:53,76
54 Joep van Oorschot PH Msen 2:08,59 1:59,50
56 Kjell Segers Eindhoven JJB 2:08,82 2:05,64
57 Daan Roosenschoon GVAC JJC 2:09,60 2:08,51
58 Jorrit Ivens ACW `66 JJB 2:09,61 2:14,72
59 Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera JJC 2:09,69 2:12,35
60 Fraon Bischoff AV Unitas JJC 2:13,18 2:15,81
61 Guus Winkelman Eindhoven JJC 2:15,48 2:14,35
62 Niels Verhagen AV Oss `78 JJA 2:17,45 2:08,00
63 Lucas Jansen AV Oss `78 JJC 2:23,64 2:29,85
64 Lars Schellekens AV Attila JJB 2:24,73 2:26,27
65 Ian de Juncker AV Attila JJB 2:25,57 2:25,86
66 Gijs Houtman PH JJC 2:29,94 2:30,01
Robin Van Riel AV Attila JJB DNF 1:52,97
Thymon Houben AV Unitas JJA DNF 1:56,25
Stan van Helmond Eindhoven JJA DNF 1:57,25
Luuk Hendrikx AV Phoenix Msen DNF 2:02,87
Arjen Venema TRTL Msen DNF 2:10,00
Roy van Schendel PH Msen DNF 1:56,00
Robin Ruyter PH Msen DNF 1:49,00
Robin Ruijter PH Msen DNF 2:02,00
Jeroen Engels PH Msen DNF 2:04,00
Koen van der Meijden Rotterdam Msen DNF 1:56,41

Uitslagen Senioren vrouwen 800 meter

# Naam Categorie 800mOBP
1 Karin Nie...enhuijsen HLLS Vsen 2:10,66 2:12,21
2 Sharon Trienes AV Unitas Vsen 2:11,26 2:13,18
3 Anne Knijnenburg AV Oss `78 MJB 2:11,62 2:17,20
4 Marissa Damink ASTX Vsen 2:11,87 2:11,50
5 Isis De la paz Nijmegen Vsen 2:13,95 2:16,73
6 Luzan Janssen Eindhoven MJB 2:14,07 2:16,24
7 Lydia van Dijk KAV Holland MJB 2:16,06 2:14,92
8 Vera Lurvink PH Vsen 2:17,72 2:15,50
9 Chantal Baartse HAC Vsen 2:18,50 2:17,96
10 Lotte van Schaik AV Atverni MJC 2:18,75 2:21,86
11 Fee Mok SAV MJC 2:18,81 2:23,09
12 Laura van Langen SAV MJB 2:18,91 2:17,45
13 Sara Schouten AV Atverni MJC 2:19,48 2:21,80
14 Eline Langeveld AV Zaanland Vsen 2:22,65 2:27,10
15 Rosanne van Hoesel Eindhoven Vsen 2:24,48 2:25,28
16 Inger van Dok AV Aalsmeer MJB 2:25,32 2:23,69
17 Nienke van Dok AV Aalsmeer MJC 2:25,65 2:26,17
18 Jette Winkelman JSPR MJB 2:26,35 2:21,06
19 Esra Zijderlaan AV Atverni MJC 2:27,13 2:20,98
20 Manon Stringa AV Atverni MJB 2:27,32 2:22,17
21 Fleur Koeling GVAC MJC 2:27,53 2:31,98
22 Esmée Ernes AV Unitas MJB 2:28,85 2:25,62
23 Sanne Schouten AV Atverni MJC 2:29,58 2:41,18
24 Tatjana Cernochova HLLS Vsen 2:31,75 2:30,66
25 Myrthe Kouwenberg PH MJB 2:31,97 2:27,76
26 Rian van der Burgt GVAC Vsen 2:34,70 2:33,87
27 Jasmijn van Wissen Ciko `66 MJC 2:35,43 2:30,00
28 Marleen Heemels AV Zaanland Vsen 2:43,55 2:48,90
29 Mirabelle ...chuurmans AVV MJB 2:50,69 2:57,95
Kelly Agterberg HLLS MJA DNS 2:24,16
Terra Muntjewerff Ciko `66 MJB DNF 2:29,87
Lysanne Wilkens PH Vsen DNF 2:22,00
Evi van den Elzen PH Vsen DNF 2:29,00
Elke Molenaar SPLS Vsen DNF 2:10,04