Uitslagen Pupil A 60 meter horden

Naam Team Categorie 60mHOBPPunten totaal
Alyssa Bulthuis AV Impala Team 03 MPA2 10,3 --- 89
Amarins de Boer AV Impala Team 07 MPA1 12,0 --- 60
Aniek Vreeling HRRR Team 04 MPA2 11,0 --- 77
Annika Brummer AV Lionitas Team 01 MPA2 13,2 --- 43
Annyk Kooistra AV Impala Team 07 MPA1 12,0 --- 60
Anouk van Wijk AV Impala Team 07 MPA1 12,6 --- 51
Baukje Lijzenga HRRR Team 04 MPA2 11,4 --- 70
Baukje de Jong AV Impala Team 03 MPA2 11,5 --- 68
Beau Faber AV Lionitas Team 01 MPA2 11,5 --- 68
Benthe Holwerda AV Impala Team 07 MPA1 12,9 --- 47
Bernice Frank AV Lionitas Team 01 MPA2 11,1 --- 75
Charlotte Brandsma Start `78 Team 08 MPA2 12,4 --- 54
Chris van der Walle Start `78 Team 09 JPA2 10,2 --- 79
Daan Sikkema AV Lionitas Team 01 JPA2 11,4 --- 61
Dafne Alkema AV Lionitas Team 01 MPA2 11,8 --- 63
Dione van Gelder AV Lionitas Team 05 MPA1 13,5 --- 39
Douwe de Vries AV Impala Team 03 JPA2 12,1 --- 51
Douwe Wesseling Heerenveen Team 06 JPA1 12,5 --- 46
Dylano de Boer AV Impala Team 07 JPA1 14,2 --- 26
Edith Jensma AV Lionitas Team 05 MPA1 11,5 --- 68
Eeke Slart HRRR Team 12 MPA1 14,5 --- 27
Elbrich Busman HRRR Team 12 MPA1 15,5 --- 17
Elisabeth de Haan Heerenveen Team 02 MPA1 10,9 --- 78
Femke Knijn Heerenveen Team 06 MPA1 13,2 --- 43
Fenna Bouma Spartacus Team 04 MPA1 12,6 --- 51
Geke Jongsma AV Impala Team 07 MPA1 12,1 --- 59
Hannah Douma AV Impala Team 03 MPA2 12,9 --- 47
Hilde Wagenaar AV Impala Team 07 MPA1 12,1 --- 59
Ian Heite Start `78 Team 09 JPA1 11,9 --- 54
Ids Waanders AV Lionitas Team 05 JPA1 12,8 --- 42
Jan Elsinga Heerenveen Team 02 JPA2 11,0 --- 67
Janne Rikst Boorsma Heerenveen Team 06 MPA1 12,2 --- 57
Jarne Koopman Heerenveen Team 02 JPA2 DNS --- 0
Jasmin Bosma Heerenveen Team 06 MPA1 DNS --- 0
Jens Linnebank Heerenveen Team 02 JPA2 11,1 --- 65
Jesse Oostra HRRR Team 12 JPA1 13,3 --- 36
Jildau Schiphof AV Impala Team 03 MPA2 DNS --- 0
Jort Jellema AV Lionitas Team 05 JPA1 13,6 --- 32
Julia de Jager AV Lionitas Team 01 MPA2 12,5 --- 52
Julie Bodbijl Start `78 Team 08 MPA1 14,2 --- 30
Kyla Koops Heerenveen Team 02 MPA2 12,3 --- 55
Lieke Ydema Start `78 Team 08 MPA2 12,3 --- 55
Linda de Vries AV Impala Team 07 MPA1 12,7 --- 50
Linda de Vries Spartacus Team 04 MPA1 DNS --- 0
Lisa Bosscha Start `78 Team 08 MPA2 15,5 --- 17
Loek Rikhof AV Lionitas Team 05 JPA1 12,6 --- 44
Loena Duiven Start `78 Team 08 MPA1 13,9 --- 34
Luc van der Wal AV Lionitas Team 01 JPA2 11,8 --- 55
Marc Vegers HRRR Team 12 JPA1 13,8 --- 30
Mariame Diallo Heerenveen Team 02 MPA1 11,7 --- 65
Marne van der Kooi AV Impala Team 07 JPA1 11,0 --- 67
Martje ter Doest AV Impala Team 03 MPA2 10,8 --- 80
Mayke Ruige AV Lionitas Team 01 MPA2 12,7 --- 50
Micha van ...arkenburg Start `78 Team 09 JPA1 11,6 --- 58
Milou Sieperda HRRR Team 04 MPA1 12,1 --- 59
Morris Hulsman Heerenveen Team 02 JPA2 11,3 --- 62
Nikki Duiven Start `78 Team 08 MPA2 12,2 --- 57
Noa IJsbrandij HRRR Team 12 MPA1 13,5 --- 39
Noah Martens HRRR Team 12 JPA2 14,0 --- 28
Norah Keijzer Heerenveen Team 02 MPA1 13,0 --- 45
Nynke Rijpma HRRR Team 04 MPA2 11,3 --- 71
Pelle Sassen Start `78 Team 09 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Pieke de Kluyver AV Lionitas Team 01 MPA2 11,7 --- 65
Quinten Geleynse AV Lionitas Team 01 JPA2 12,3 --- 48
Reinder Andringa AV Lionitas Team 05 JPA1 11,6 --- 58
Ricky Ringenaldus Spartacus Team 04 MPA1 11,6 --- 66
Rienk Loonstra AV Impala Team 07 JPA1 13,0 --- 39
Rozemarijn van Emst Start `78 Team 08 MPA1 15,4 --- 18
Ruben Piek AV Impala Team 03 JPA2 11,1 --- 65
Sander de Haan HRRR Team 04 JPA1 12,8 --- 42
Sebo van der Kaaij HRRR Team 12 JPA2 12,6 --- 44
Shakir Burmania HRRR Team 12 JPA2 13,0 --- 39
Shanara va...Zandvoort AV Lionitas Team 01 MPA2 10,4 --- 87
Sian Smit Heerenveen Team 06 MPA1 14,7 --- 25
Simon Bouma AV Impala Team 03 JPA2 12,1 --- 51
Sjouke Duinstra HRRR Team 12 JPA2 14,4 --- 24
Susan Breeuwsma HRRR Team 04 MPA2 11,8 --- 63
Thialda Rinzema HRRR Team 04 MPA2 12,8 --- 48
Thijs Kolhoff Heerenveen Team 06 JPA2 11,5 --- 59
Thom van der Mark Heerenveen Team 02 JPA2 12,3 --- 48
Thomas de Wal AV Impala Team 03 JPA2 13,9 --- 29
Thomas van Emst Start `78 Team 09 JPA1 12,7 --- 43
Tieme Wiersma AV Impala Team 07 JPA1 13,5 --- 34
Tim Doodkorte AV Lionitas Team 05 JPA1 15,3 --- 16
Tim Duiven Start `78 Team 09 JPA1 11,4 --- 61
Tyre Boetes AV Lionitas Team 05 JPA1 13,4 --- 35
Wybren Dijkstra Heerenveen Team 06 JPA2 DNS --- 0
Yanco Zuidema AV Lionitas Team 05 JPA1 11,5 --- 59
Yuma Agema Heerenveen Team 06 MPA2 12,6 --- 51
  • Pupil A