Uitslagen Jongens Junior D Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Luuk van der Maaten AV Athlos 1,45 --- 47
1 Jean-Fanel...en Heuvel AV PEC 1910 1,45 --- 47
1 Mika van Mierlo Isala `96 1,45 --- 47
4 Bram Eleveld AV Athlos 1,40 --- 44
4 Bruce Boon Flevo Delta 1,40 --- 44
6 Roel Wielstra AV NOP 1,35 --- 42
6 Bram Beekman AV PEC 1910 1,35 --- 42
6 Cas van der Vegt AV Salland 1,35 --- 42
6 Soufian Tamrouti Isala `96 1,35 --- 42
10 Thijs van der Maaten AV Athlos 1,30 --- 38
10 Thijmen Middelkamp AV Athlos 1,30 --- 38
10 Ryan Honders Flevo Delta 1,30 --- 38
13 Han Jona Verbaan AV NOP 1,25 --- 35
13 Renger Zeeman AV Athlos 1,25 --- 35
13 Mike Bossers Flevo Delta 1,25 --- 35
13 Levi Bruins AV PEC 1910 1,25 --- 35
13 Thijs Verheij AV PEC 1910 1,25 --- 35
13 Kimani Sankon AV PEC 1910 1,25 --- 35
13 Lucas Snellink AV PEC 1910 1,25 --- 35
13 Cas Kanis Isala `96 1,25 --- 35
21 Isas Prinsen AV NOP 1,20 --- 27
21 Tom ter Haar AV NOP 1,20 --- 27
21 Bengt Veldhuis AV PEC 1910 1,20 --- 27
21 Luca Kasper AV Salland 1,20 --- 27
21 Ruben van der Horst Isala `96 1,20 --- 27
26 Tristan Overtoom AV NOP 1,15 --- 22
26 Mohamed Bouzalmat AV Athlos 1,15 --- 22
26 Daan Scholte AV Athlos 1,15 --- 22
26 Rick Aartsen AV Athlos 1,15 --- 22
26 Jeppe Kranendijk AV Salland 1,15 --- 22
31 Tygo Schuurkamp AV Athlos 1,10 --- 17
31 Maarten Sijbrandy Flevo Delta 1,10 --- 17
31 Bram van Gerven AV PEC 1910 1,10 --- 17
34 Maarten Scholte Flevo Delta 1,05 --- 14
35 Mike Keizer AV Athlos 1,00 --- 13
35 Ole de Vries de Sprinter 1,00 --- 13
37 Jaap Zoon Flevo Delta 0,95 --- 11
37 Jelle Hofenk de Sprinter 0,95 --- 11
39 Matthijs v... der Leij Flevo Delta 0,90 --- 9
Willem van...er Sluijs AV Athlos NM --- 0
Bart Hutten de Sprinter NM --- 0
Senna Beuckens AV NOP DNS --- 0
Robin Hegeman AV NOP DNS --- 0
Adrian van Gulik AV Athlos DNS --- 0
Lasse van der Boom AV Athlos DNS --- 0
Kars Groothuismink AV PEC 1910 DNS --- 0
Thijmen Willemsen AV Salland DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Nathalie v...igt Thans De Gemzen 1,40 --- 41
1 Elisa Nap De Gemzen 1,40 --- 41
1 Indy Faassen Flevo Delta 1,40 --- 41
4 Rixt Hofenk de Sprinter 1,35 --- 38
5 Anne Marij... Beemster AV NOP 1,30 --- 37
5 Isabel van Houweling De Gemzen 1,30 --- 37
7 Anniek Draaistra AV NOP 1,25 --- 35
7 Deveny Huver AV NOP 1,25 --- 35
7 Nienke Wagenaar De Gemzen 1,25 --- 35
7 Miriam Felix Flevo Delta 1,25 --- 35
7 Jill Klei...ugtenbelt AV Salland 1,25 --- 35
7 Sasja Brandsma Isala `96 1,25 --- 35
13 Indy Broersma AV Athlos 1,20 --- 29
13 Sterre Kurpershoek AV Athlos 1,20 --- 29
13 Maud Pronk AV Salland 1,20 --- 29
13 Rosalie B...nenpoorte AV Salland 1,20 --- 29
13 Nynke Frijlink Isala `96 1,20 --- 29
18 Kaylin Wierda AV NOP 1,15 --- 24
18 Joyce de Vries AV Athlos 1,15 --- 24
18 Juliet Frijlink Isala `96 1,15 --- 24
18 Jaelle Wiebenga de Sprinter 1,15 --- 24
22 Sifra Spijkerbosch De Gemzen 1,10 --- 20
22 Suusje Berkenbosch De Gemzen 1,10 --- 20
22 Iris den Otter AV Athlos 1,10 --- 20
22 Noa Sinte...rtensdijk AV Athlos 1,10 --- 20
22 Liset Ganzevles AV Salland 1,10 --- 20
22 Marit Roze de Sprinter 1,10 --- 20
28 Bregje de Brake De Gemzen 1,05 --- 14
28 Sophia van Loo AV Athlos 1,05 --- 14
28 Anna de Jong AV PEC 1910 1,05 --- 14
28 Elin Troost AV Salland 1,05 --- 14
28 Donna ten Hove Isala `96 1,05 --- 14
28 Maaike Visscher de Sprinter 1,05 --- 14
34 Lisa Zoon Flevo Delta 1,00 --- 8
34 Anne Li Douma de Sprinter 1,00 --- 8
Ying Steenbergen De Gemzen NM --- 0
Lois Buitenhuis Flevo Delta NM --- 0
Sofia Pollemans AV Salland NM --- 0
Carolien Remijn AV Athlos DNS --- 0
Rosalie van Amerom AV Athlos DNS --- 0
Elisa Pieters de Sprinter DNS --- 0