Uitslagen Jongens Junior D 80 meter horden

# Naam Res OBPPunten totaal
1 Bruce Boon Flevo Delta 14,00 +1.2 m/s--- 47
2 Thijmen Middelkamp AV Athlos 14,67 -0.5 m/s--- 46
3 Roel Wielstra AV NOP 15,10 -0.5 m/s--- 45
4 Kimani Sankon AV PEC 1910 15,45 +2.0 m/s--- 44
5 Han Jona Verbaan AV NOP 15,67 +2.0 m/s--- 43
6 Luuk van der Maaten AV Athlos 15,73 +1.7 m/s--- 42
7 Thijs van der Maaten AV Athlos 15,76 +1.7 m/s--- 41
8 Tom ter Haar AV NOP 15,80 +2.0 m/s--- 40
9 Bram Beekman AV PEC 1910 16,07 +2.0 m/s--- 39
10 Jean-Fanel...en Heuvel AV PEC 1910 16,10 -0.5 m/s--- 38
11 Maarten Sijbrandy Flevo Delta 16,13 -0.5 m/s--- 37
12 Soufian Tamrouti Isala `96 16,22 -0.4 m/s--- 36
13 Willem van...er Sluijs AV Athlos 16,46 +2.0 m/s--- 35
14 Jeppe Kranendijk AV Salland 16,54 +1.7 m/s--- 34
15 Mika van Mierlo Isala `96 16,55 +1.7 m/s--- 33
16 Luca Kasper AV Salland 16,66 -0.4 m/s--- 32
17 Renger Zeeman AV Athlos 16,74 -0.4 m/s--- 31
18 Senna Beuckens AV NOP 16,80 -0.5 m/s--- 30
19 Bengt Veldhuis AV PEC 1910 17,03 +0.2 m/s--- 29
20 Ryan Honders Flevo Delta 17,04 +2.0 m/s--- 28
20 Cas van der Vegt AV Salland 17,04 +0.2 m/s--- 28
22 Cas Kanis Isala `96 17,07 +1.2 m/s--- 26
23 Levi Bruins AV PEC 1910 17,14 -0.5 m/s--- 25
24 Ruben van der Horst Isala `96 17,24 +1.7 m/s--- 24
25 Mohamed Bouzalmat AV Athlos 17,33 +1.2 m/s--- 23
26 Isas Prinsen AV NOP 17,35 +1.7 m/s--- 22
27 Maarten Scholte Flevo Delta 17,44 +1.7 m/s--- 21
28 Bram Eleveld AV Athlos 17,45 +0.2 m/s--- 20
29 Tristan Overtoom AV NOP 17,76 -0.4 m/s--- 19
30 Rick Aartsen AV Athlos 17,78 +2.0 m/s--- 18
31 Lucas Snellink AV PEC 1910 17,85 -0.5 m/s--- 17
32 Bart Hutten de Sprinter 17,95 -0.4 m/s--- 16
33 Bram van Gerven AV PEC 1910 18,12 +1.2 m/s--- 15
34 Tygo Schuurkamp AV Athlos 18,56 +0.2 m/s--- 14
35 Thijs Verheij AV PEC 1910 18,78 -0.4 m/s--- 13
36 Ole de Vries de Sprinter 18,91 +1.2 m/s--- 12
37 Jaap Zoon Flevo Delta 19,05 +1.7 m/s--- 11
38 Mike Bossers Flevo Delta 19,07 -0.4 m/s--- 10
39 Daan Scholte AV Athlos 19,17 +0.2 m/s--- 9
40 Mike Keizer AV Athlos 19,82 +0.2 m/s--- 8
41 Matthijs v... der Leij Flevo Delta 36,11 +1.2 m/s--- 7
42 Jelle Hofenk de Sprinter 39,39 +1.2 m/s--- 6
Robin Hegeman AV NOP DNS --- 0
Adrian van Gulik AV Athlos DNS --- 0
Lasse van der Boom AV Athlos DNS --- 0
Kars Groothuismink AV PEC 1910 DNS --- 0
Thijmen Willemsen AV Salland DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 80 meter horden

# Naam Res OBPPunten totaal
1 Maureen Louws AV NOP 12,38 +1.7 m/s--- 39
2 Suzan Plat AV PEC 1910 12,77 -0.3 m/s--- 38
3 Minke Nijhuis AV PEC 1910 13,59 -0.3 m/s--- 37
4 Elisa Mul AV Athlos 14,27 +1.2 m/s--- 36
5 Evelien va...Houweling De Gemzen 14,91 -0.5 m/s--- 35
6 Iris Nass AV PEC 1910 15,02 -0.3 m/s--- 34
7 Sanne Pot AV PEC 1910 15,22 +1.2 m/s--- 33
8 Rianne Breugem AV Athlos 15,54 +1.7 m/s--- 32
9 Nienke Voesten AV NOP 15,61 +3.5 m/s--- 31
10 Sterre van Enk AV PEC 1910 15,62 +3.5 m/s--- 30
11 Joelle Pasman AV Salland 15,83 +3.4 m/s--- 29
12 Truus Lut... NDombaxi Flevo Delta 16,02 +3.4 m/s--- 28
13 Caitlin Nieuwenhuis AV Salland 16,27 -0.5 m/s--- 27
14 Sofie Kruise AV PEC 1910 16,39 +3.4 m/s--- 26
15 Lisa Waning AV Athlos 16,44 +3.5 m/s--- 25
16 Laura Slump AV NOP 16,65 +3.4 m/s--- 24
17 Anna Scholte Flevo Delta 17,12 +3.5 m/s--- 23
18 Adjoa Eiffirim AV PEC 1910 17,14 +3.4 m/s--- 22
19 Julia Leferink AV Salland 17,22 -0.3 m/s--- 21
20 Daphne Louws Flevo Delta 17,26 +3.5 m/s--- 20
21 Kirsten Wierda AV NOP 17,47 +1.2 m/s--- 19
21 Carmen Harleman Flevo Delta 17,47 +1.2 m/s--- 19
23 Tess ter Haar AV Athlos 17,51 -0.5 m/s--- 17
24 Natalja Duiveman Isala `96 17,66 -0.5 m/s--- 16
25 Nomi Linthorst AV Salland 17,72 -0.5 m/s--- 15
26 Maureen Wind Isala `96 17,80 +3.4 m/s--- 14
27 Maud van der Woude AV Salland 17,92 -0.5 m/s--- 13
28 Iris Louws Flevo Delta 18,59 +3.4 m/s--- 12
29 Emma de Maaijer Flevo Delta 18,63 +1.7 m/s--- 11
30 Anna ten Hove Isala `96 18,65 +1.7 m/s--- 10
31 Romy Koerhuis AV PEC 1910 18,77 +1.7 m/s--- 9
32 Eeke Flink AV Athlos 19,15 +3.5 m/s--- 8
33 Sara Lankhaar AV Athlos 21,81 -0.5 m/s--- 7
Sterre van...er Linden AV Athlos DNS --- 0
Mette van der Meer Flevo Delta DNS --- 0
Lourdes Hamer AV PEC 1910 DNS --- 0
Beaudine Ras AV Salland DNS --- 0
Rizlan Tamrouti Isala `96 DNS --- 0
Emma Keetman de Sprinter DNS --- 0