Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A2 Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Jelmer de Gauw AV Zaanland 1,35 --- 599
2 Dante Staneke AV Zaanland 1,30 --- 562
3 Bart Blokdijk AV 1923 1,25 --- 526
4 Mick van Schaffelaar AV 1923 1,20 --- 489
5 Abel Kloppenburg AKU 1,15 --- 452
5 Marnix Molenaar AV 1923 1,15 --- 452
5 Thijs van Roermond AV Zaanland 1,15 --- 452
8 Lucas Baas AKU 1,10 --- 416
8 Reinier Ruizendaal AKU 1,10 --- 416
8 Manolo Scheers AV 1923 1,10 --- 416
8 Colin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 1,10 --- 416
12 Wilhelm Burger AKU 1,05 --- 379
12 Robbin Gunther AKU 1,05 --- 379
12 Bram Verdegaal AV 1923 1,05 --- 379
12 Gillis Krol AV 1923 1,05 --- 379
12 Kees de Waal AV 1923 1,05 --- 379
12 Ymte van den Eijnden AV 1923 1,05 --- 379
12 Splinter van Belle AV 1923 1,05 --- 379
12 Tycho ten Hoorn AV Zaanland 1,05 --- 379
20 Peter Idema AKU 1,00 --- 342
20 Bas Oosterhuis AV 1923 1,00 --- 342
20 Lucca van Opdorp AV 1923 1,00 --- 342
20 Luïs Pfeffer AV 1923 1,00 --- 342
24 Kjeld Losekoot AKU 0,70 --- 122

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A2 Hoogspringen

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Esmee Meering AKU 1,20 --- 489
2 Sam Haringsma AKU 1,15 --- 452
2 Filia Kaffatos AKU 1,15 --- 452
2 Naomi van Berkel AKU 1,15 --- 452
2 Julia van Luinen AKU 1,15 --- 452
2 Isabelle Koorn AKU 1,15 --- 452
2 Eva Bijl AV 1923 1,15 --- 452
2 Puck Schipper AV Zaanland 1,15 --- 452
2 Suzanne Otto AV Zaanland 1,15 --- 452
10 Vere de Bruijn AV 1923 1,10 --- 416
10 Jordan Burleson AV 1923 1,10 --- 416
10 Juna van der Waall AV Aalsmeer 1,10 --- 416
10 Daphne Beket AV Zaanland 1,10 --- 416
10 Noa Sonius AV Zaanland 1,10 --- 416
15 Lotte Kes AKU 1,05 --- 379
15 Isis Wilhelm AV 1923 1,05 --- 379
15 Eline van Noort AV Aalsmeer 1,05 --- 379
15 Sela van Waveren MNNK 1,05 --- 379
15 Coco de Jong MNNK 1,05 --- 379
20 Pam de Kruif AV 1923 1,00 --- 342
20 Mette Smithuis AV Aalsmeer 1,00 --- 342
20 Nicky Verlaan AV Aalsmeer 1,00 --- 342
20 Pippa Kuiper AV Zaanland 1,00 --- 342
20 Tess Verwer MNNK 1,00 --- 342
25 Merit Buijks AKU 0,95 --- 306
25 Bella van de Keuken AV 1923 0,95 --- 306
27 Floor Bakker AV Zaanland 0,90 --- 269
28 Kyra Bonte MNNK 0,85 --- 232
Lale Berk AV 1923 DNS --- 0
Senna Stokman AV Aalsmeer DNS --- 0