Uitslagen Jongens Pupil A1 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Ermias van Delft AV Zaanland 3:33,0 ---
2 Justin Alewijnse AV Aalsmeer 3:34,4 ---
3 Robin den Engelse AV 1923 3:38,5 ---
4 Thomas van Willegen AV Aalsmeer 3:45,7 ---
5 Bram Ruizeveld AV Zaanland 3:48,3 ---
6 Thijs Oppewal AV Zaanland 3:49,7 ---
7 Fabio Valle Sanchez AV 1923 4:01,4 ---
8 Jorg Kelpin AV 1923 4:02,8 ---
9 Marijn van den Berg AV Zaanland 4:05,0 ---
10 Steven Waasdorp AV Aalsmeer 4:07,2 ---
11 Gijs Nolen AV 1923 4:10,8 ---
12 Thomas Konings AV Zaanland 4:10,9 ---
13 Patrick Hees AV 1923 4:11,7 ---
14 Vince Drenth AV Aalsmeer 4:18,1 ---
15 Stijn Rijkenberg AV Zaanland 4:23,7 ---
16 Ezra ter Stroot AV 1923 4:29,9 ---
17 Midas van Zanten AV 1923 4:34,9 ---
Casper van...ardenbrug AKU DNS ---
Mees Eduard AV Aalsmeer DNS ---
Stein Visscher AV Zaanland DNS ---
Teis Braspenning AV Zaanland DNS ---
Bodhian van Proosdij AV Zaanland DNF ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil A1 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Nehissa Hendriks AV 1923 3:38,6 ---
2 Doris Thomas AV 1923 4:00,2 ---
3 Rosa Bak AV 1923 4:00,9 ---
4 Carice Heemskerk AV Aalsmeer 4:02,3 ---
5 Djuna Gersen AV Aalsmeer 4:04,9 ---
6 Sara Pouw AKU 4:06,3 ---
7 Guusje de Groot AV Zaanland 4:13,5 ---
8 Maud Schrama AKU 4:16,1 ---
9 Anne Jongedijk AV 1923 4:16,7 ---
10 Kaitlyn Groot AV 1923 4:21,8 ---
11 Xena Daalman AV Aalsmeer 4:22,3 ---
12 Amber Deijkers AV Zaanland 4:23,4 ---
13 Marthe van der Meer AV 1923 4:30,7 ---
14 Malin Wattel AV 1923 4:31,4 ---
15 Sterre van Ewijk AV 1923 4:32,7 ---
16 Luna Maij AV Zaanland 4:43,3 ---
17 Senna Dil AV Zaanland 4:44,7 ---
18 Jip van der Voorn AV Zaanland 4:46,2 ---
19 Fenna Hudson AV 1923 5:07,8 ---
20 Branwen Bosland AV Zaanland 5:13,0 ---
21 Caroline Tahapary AV Zaanland 5:16,2 ---
22 Roosje Honingh AKU 5:35,0 ---
Cato Schuitemaker AV 1923 DNS ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil B 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBP
1 Maud de Jong AV 1923 3:54,5 ---
2 Elin van Dijken AKU 4:09,3 ---
3 Sophie Lucas AV Aalsmeer 4:10,4 ---
4 Ivy Olieberg AV 1923 4:11,9 ---
5 Joena van Oordt AV 1923 4:17,0 ---
6 Julia Prins AV Zaanland 4:21,0 ---
7 Lisa van Kleef AV Zaanland 4:27,6 ---
8 Renske Olieman AV Aalsmeer 4:31,9 ---
9 Tess van Tol AKU 4:33,1 ---
10 Marie-Juli...e Goedel AV Aalsmeer 4:40,9 ---
11 Maartje Brakenhoff AV Zaanland 4:48,8 ---
12 Lieke Pfeffer AV 1923 4:51,2 ---
13 Kidist Tesfaye AV Zaanland 4:53,1 ---
14 May Diop AV Zaanland 4:53,9 ---
15 Zara Velten AKU 4:54,3 ---
16 Tess Nijland AV 1923 4:56,7 ---
17 Dagmar van den Berg AKU 5:18,0 ---
18 Anne Lubbers AV Aalsmeer 5:23,4 ---
19 Lisa de Vries AV Aalsmeer 5:24,0 ---
20 Tess van Tol AKU 5:29,5 ---
21 Janine Sicking AV Zaanland 5:31,7 ---
22 Jacoba Tahapary AV Zaanland 5:35,3 ---
Hanne van Essen AV 1923 DNS ---
Nena Donker AV 1923 DNS ---