Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Medicienbalstoten

# Naam Team Categorie M-balOBPPunten totaal
1 Bas van der Made Scorpio Team 19 JPB 6,60 --- 73
2 Tijmen Rotte AV Sprint Team 28 JPB 6,40 --- 70
3 Jelle Kreeft AV Spiridon Team 20 JPB 6,30 --- 69
4 Tijn Janssens AV Sprint Team 28 JPB 6,00 --- 65
5 Jens Goossens AV Attila Team 32 JPB 5,90 --- 63
6 Faylinn Jansen Scorpio Team 19 MPB 5,60 --- 65
7 Luuk Verbeek AV Sprint Team 27 JPB 5,50 --- 58
7 Hidde Struik DAK Team 26 JPB 5,50 --- 58
7 Mika van Rooij Taxandria Team 23 JPB 5,50 --- 58
10 Stijn Koek ACW `66 Team 29 JPB 5,30 --- 55
11 Wilbert van den Burg AV Spiridon Team 20 JPB 5,20 --- 54
12 Jesse Tolhoek ALTN Team 23 JPB 5,10 --- 52
12 Jurre Sjaardema AV Sprint Team 27 JPB 5,10 --- 52
14 Esther van Os AV Attila Team 32 MPB 5,00 --- 56
15 Ian Baatjes Scorpio Team 22 JPC 4,90 --- 60
15 Niels Hermans AV Sprint Team 28 JPB 4,90 --- 50
17 Erin Rullens AV Spiridon Team 20 MPB 4,80 --- 53
17 Anne Heijnen AV Sprint Team 28 MPB 4,80 --- 53
17 Mees Biemans AV Attila Team 32 JPB 4,80 --- 48
17 Jip Dol AV Sprint Team 27 JPB 4,80 --- 48
21 Vive van Wijk Taxandria Team 18 MPC 4,70 --- 66
21 Laura Janssen AV Spiridon Team 20 MPB 4,70 --- 51
21 Lieve Stoffelsen AV Sprint Team 27 MPB 4,70 --- 51
21 Puck van Gils AV Sprint Team 28 MPB 4,70 --- 51
21 Benthe Leermakers Taxandria Team 18 MPB 4,70 --- 51
21 Ilse van Beers Taxandria Team 18 MPB 4,70 --- 51
21 Demi de Vaan Taxandria Team 23 MPB 4,70 --- 51
21 Savan Loilargosain AV Attila Team 32 JPB 4,70 --- 47
21 Jur van der Heijden AV Sprint Team 28 JPB 4,70 --- 47
30 David Kok AV Sprint Team 21 JPMini 4,60 --- 73
30 Janne Smits AV Sprint Team 17 MPC 4,60 --- 64
30 Djurre Zwerver AV Attila Team 30 JPB 4,60 --- 45
30 Finn Ardon AV Attila Team 32 JPB 4,60 --- 45
30 Joep Warnaar AV Sprint Team 28 JPB 4,60 --- 45
30 Nathan Kant Scorpio Team 19 JPB 4,60 --- 45
36 Azra Akgöl Scorpio Team 22 MPC 4,50 --- 62
36 Sten Goossens AV Attila Team 31 JPC 4,50 --- 53
36 Tijn Loderus AV Sprint Team 25 JPC 4,50 --- 53
36 Noah Paunussa Scorpio Team 19 JPB 4,50 --- 44
36 Tom Kula Scorpio Team 19 JPB 4,50 --- 44
41 Mick Soijer AV Attila Team 31 JPMini 4,40 --- 69
42 Noah Joosen AV Attila Team 31 JPC 4,30 --- 50
42 Roel Huisman AV Sprint Team 21 JPC 4,30 --- 50
42 Mats van Nunen AV Sprint Team 21 JPC 4,30 --- 50
42 Finn Hoek Scorpio Team 22 JPC 4,30 --- 50
42 Casper van den Akker Taxandria Team 23 JPB 4,30 --- 41
47 Sven van der Does AV Sprint Team 29 JPC 4,20 --- 48
47 Jens van Tetering Scorpio Team 22 JPC 4,20 --- 48
47 Nienke Mol AV Sprint Team 28 MPB 4,20 --- 44
47 Noor Faas AV Sprint Team 28 MPB 4,20 --- 44
47 Wouter Pels AV Attila Team 32 JPB 4,20 --- 40
47 Jasper Scheffers Scorpio Team 19 JPB 4,20 --- 40
47 Dennis Bijlhouwer Scorpio Team 19 JPB 4,20 --- 40
54 Giel van d...Mosselaar Atledo Team 24 JPMini 4,10 --- 62
54 Sem van Ravestijn DAK Team 26 JPMini 4,10 --- 62
54 Noah van Rooij Taxandria Team 18 JPMini 4,10 --- 62
54 Bo Versteegh AV Sprint Team 17 MPC 4,10 --- 54
54 Uma Bholansingh Taxandria Team 23 MPC 4,10 --- 54
54 Joeri van Helderen Atledo Team 24 JPC 4,10 --- 46
54 Jasper Boelen AV Spiridon Team 20 JPC 4,10 --- 46
54 Jade van de Rest AV Sprint Team 28 MPB 4,10 --- 43
54 Aina de Jong Scorpio Team 19 MPB 4,10 --- 43
54 Luuk Steenbakkers AV Attila Team 30 JPB 4,10 --- 39
64 Max Verschoor DAK Team 26 JPB 4,00 --- 37
65 Gijs Versteden AV Attila Team 31 JPMini 3,90 --- 58
65 Tirza Heutink Scorpio Team 22 MPC 3,90 --- 51
65 Tom Verhoeven AV Sprint Team 25 JPC 3,90 --- 43
65 Yannick Frumau AV Sprint Team 25 JPC 3,90 --- 43
65 Renske van de Corput AV Sprint Team 27 MPB 3,90 --- 40
65 Isa Verkoeijen AV Sprint Team 28 MPB 3,90 --- 40
65 Sarah Akkermans AV Sprint Team 27 MPB 3,90 --- 40
65 Dionne Bervoets Scorpio Team 19 MPB 3,90 --- 40
65 Luna Mertens Taxandria Team 18 MPB 3,90 --- 40
65 Ruben van Toor AV Sprint Team 27 JPB 3,90 --- 36
75 Mauro Beijer AV Sprint Team 21 JPMini 3,80 --- 56
75 Anouk Rutjes Atledo Team 24 MPC 3,80 --- 49
75 Bram van Wagtendonk AV Sprint Team 21 JPC 3,80 --- 42
75 Fiene Schout AV Sprint Team 27 MPB 3,80 --- 38
79 Nore Stroober AV Sprint Team 25 MPC 3,70 --- 47
79 Teun Jansen AV Sprint Team 29 JPC 3,70 --- 40
79 Guusje Peijs AV Attila Team 31 MPB 3,70 --- 37
79 Jurre Verschure Atledo Team 24 JPB 3,70 --- 33
79 Ruben Cranenburg AV Attila Team 31 JPB 3,70 --- 33
79 Ewart van Son Scorpio Team 19 JPB 3,70 --- 33
79 Nils Vink Scorpio Team 19 JPB 3,70 --- 33
79 Levi Heijne Scorpio Team 19 JPB 3,70 --- 33
87 Jasper Heijblom AV Sprint Team 25 JPC 3,60 --- 38
87 Gijs van den Hurk AV Sprint Team 29 JPC 3,60 --- 38
87 Rick Kuijpers AV Sprint Team 21 JPC 3,60 --- 38
87 Joeri Kamphuis DAK Team 26 JPC 3,60 --- 38
87 Koen van Gestel DAK Team 26 JPC 3,60 --- 38
87 Emma van Kan AV Sprint Team 27 MPB 3,60 --- 35
87 Alex Kroos Scorpio Team 19 JPB 3,60 --- 32
94 Jonas den Heijer AV Sprint Team 25 JPMini 3,50 --- 49
94 Katja Houtepen AV Sprint Team 25 MPC 3,50 --- 43
94 Anne Bos Scorpio Team 22 MPC 3,50 --- 43
94 Lukas Kegler AV Sprint Team 29 JPC 3,50 --- 37
94 Finn de Jong Scorpio Team 22 JPC 3,50 --- 37
99 Sil van Opstal AV Sprint Team 25 MPC 3,40 --- 41
99 Tijn de Blaeij AV Attila Team 32 JPC 3,40 --- 35
99 Mila Broekhuijsen Scorpio Team 19 MPB 3,40 --- 32
102 Thom Pelkmans AV Sprint Team 29 JPMini 3,30 --- 45
102 Lone van de Laar AV Attila Team 31 MPC 3,30 --- 39
102 Jet Knook AV Sprint Team 17 MPC 3,30 --- 39
102 Rogier Gitz AV Attila Team 30 JPC 3,30 --- 34
102 Stef Metzke AV Attila Team 30 JPC 3,30 --- 34
102 Ilyas Ahrouch AV Spiridon Team 20 JPC 3,30 --- 34
102 Sarah van der Veeken AV Spiridon Team 20 MPB 3,30 --- 31
102 Meike Koeman Scorpio Team 19 MPB 3,30 --- 31
110 Jasmijn va... Oetelaar Taxandria Team 18 MPMini 3,20 --- 48
110 Alexander Pennings AV Attila Team 30 JPMini 3,20 --- 43
110 Janna Kappen AV Sprint Team 17 MPC 3,20 --- 38
110 Esther Cornelissen DAK Team 26 MPB 3,20 --- 29
110 Loek van der Burgt AV Attila Team 32 JPB 3,20 --- 27
115 Siem Fugers AV Sprint Team 21 MPMini 3,10 --- 46
115 Luuk van de Wiel Taxandria Team 18 JPMini 3,10 --- 41
115 Julia de Vink Scorpio Team 22 MPC 3,10 --- 36
115 Floris Dieleman AV Attila Team 30 JPB 3,10 --- 25
119 Thijs Boerdijk AV Attila Team 32 JPMini 3,00 --- 39
119 Nils Buring AV Sprint Team 25 JPC 3,00 --- 29
119 Sieb van Eijk AV Sprint Team 25 JPC 3,00 --- 29
119 Elyse Schoonen AV Attila Team 32 MPB 3,00 --- 27
119 Myrthe Belt AV Sprint Team 27 MPB 3,00 --- 27
124 Lieke Verschoor DAK Team 26 MPMini 2,90 --- 41
124 Merel Kramer AV Sprint Team 17 MPC 2,90 --- 32
124 Anne Hanselman AV Sprint Team 21 MPC 2,90 --- 32
124 Mingus Rempt AV Sprint Team 29 JPC 2,90 --- 27
124 Niek van Delft DAK Team 26 JPC 2,90 --- 27
124 Jiri van Bokhoven DAK Team 26 JPC 2,90 --- 27
124 Mathijs Kant ALTN Team 23 JPB 2,90 --- 23
131 Jip de Wijs AV Sprint Team 17 MPC 2,80 --- 30
131 Lois Martens AV Sprint Team 17 MPC 2,80 --- 30
131 Famke Maas Scorpio Team 22 MPC 2,80 --- 30
131 Luuk Dallau Taxandria Team 18 JPC 2,80 --- 26
135 Ise Roozen Taxandria Team 23 MPMini 2,70 --- 37
135 Linne Broekman Taxandria Team 23 MPMini 2,70 --- 37
135 Senna van Engelen ACW `66 Team 29 MPC 2,70 --- 29
135 Guusje Videler AV Sprint Team 21 MPC 2,70 --- 29
135 Wald Verkroost AV Sprint Team 29 JPC 2,70 --- 24
140 Zoe Otten Atledo Team 24 MPMini 2,60 --- 35
140 Luna Meijer AV Sprint Team 17 MPMini 2,60 --- 35
140 Daan Van der Wildt ACW `66 Team 29 JPMini 2,60 --- 31
140 Lara Kleysen AV Sprint Team 21 MPC 2,60 --- 27
140 Job van Riel AV Spiridon Team 20 JPC 2,60 --- 23
140 Noah Jacobs Scorpio Team 22 JPC 2,60 --- 23
140 Robin Fransen AV Sprint Team 27 MPB 2,60 --- 21
147 Isa Laro AV Attila Team 30 MPMini 2,50 --- 32
147 Amber van Pelt AV Sprint Team 17 MPMini 2,50 --- 32
149 Willemijn ...choormans Atledo Team 24 MPMini 2,40 --- 30
149 Marit Peschke AV Sprint Team 17 MPC 2,40 --- 23
149 Thomas van Breugel ALTN Team 23 JPC 2,40 --- 20
152 Liesje Mourik AV Sprint Team 17 MPMini 2,30 --- 28
152 Goof Schoormans Atledo Team 24 JPMini 2,30 --- 25
152 Teun Schoenmakers Taxandria Team 18 JPMini 2,30 --- 25
152 Thomas Goossens ALTN Team 23 JPC 2,30 --- 18
156 Fleur Claessen ACW `66 Team 29 MPMini 2,20 --- 26
156 Stijn Verhoeven AV Sprint Team 25 JPMini 2,20 --- 23
156 Luuk van Gestel DAK Team 26 JPMini 2,20 --- 23
159 Mirthe Cranenburg AV Attila Team 31 MPMini 2,10 --- 23
159 Emma Krijnen AV Sprint Team 21 MPC 2,10 --- 18
161 Nynke Tolhoek ALTN Team 23 MPMini 2,00 --- 21
162 Matthijs van Roessel Atledo Team 24 JPMini 1,90 --- 17
163 Fleur Bouman AV Attila Team 30 MPMini 1,80 --- 17
164 Evelijn Dieleman AV Attila Team 30 MPMini 1,70 --- 15
165 Tygo van der Schoof Scorpio Team 22 JPMini 1,60 --- 11
Senne van de Rest AV Sprint Team 21 JPC DNS --- 0
Tijn Molkenboer AV Attila Team 30 JPB DNS --- 0
Salah al d... Aanannaz AV Spiridon Team 20 JPB DNS --- 0
Juul Schreven AV Attila Team 32 MPB DNS --- 0
Fenne van Heist DAK Team 26 MPB DNS --- 0
Milou van den Broek AV Attila Team 30 MPC DNS --- 0
Froukje Verwimp AV Attila Team 32 MPC DNS --- 0
Veerle Molkenboer AV Attila Team 31 MPC DNS --- 0
Beau Janssens Atledo Team 24 JPMini DNS --- 0
Jasper Broeders Atledo Team 24 JPMini DNS --- 0
Teun Fintelman AV Attila Team 30 JPMini DNS --- 0
Sam Stroucken Taxandria Team 18 JPMini DNS --- 0
Hannah van Benthem AV Attila Team 31 MPMini DNS --- 0
Noor Schreven AV Attila Team 31 MPMini DNS --- 0
Aafke Faas AV Sprint Team 17 MPMini DNS --- 0
  • Pupil B/C/mini