Uitslagen Pupil A 60 meter horden

# Naam Team Categorie 60mHOBPPunten totaal
1 Jesse Boomaars AV Sprint Team 07 JPA2 10,1 --- 81
2 Joran Kant Scorpio Team 02 JPA2 10,2 --- 79
3 Ryan Heeren AV Spiridon Team 03 JPA2 10,3 --- 78
4 Gijs Schoenmakers Taxandria Team 04 JPA2 10,4 --- 76
5 Yara van der Heijden AV Sprint Team 06 MPA2 10,5 --- 86
5 Luuk Pelkmans AV Sprint Team 07 JPA2 10,5 --- 74
7 Noëlle Schalk AV Spiridon Team 03 MPA2 10,6 --- 84
8 Daan van der Made Scorpio Team 02 JPA2 10,9 --- 68
8 Dirk Lorkeers AV Sprint Team 07 JPA1 10,9 --- 68
10 Renée Lebbink Taxandria Team 04 MPA2 11,0 --- 77
10 Kilan Goddijn AV Sprint Team 07 JPA1 11,0 --- 67
12 Merijn Coenen AV Sprint Team 01 JPA2 11,1 --- 65
13 Anna van Langevelde AV Sprint Team 10 MPA2 11,2 --- 73
13 Thijs Picokrie AV Attila Team 15 JPA2 11,2 --- 64
13 Lucas Otten AV Attila Team 13 JPA2 11,2 --- 64
13 Stijn Maarschalk Scorpio Team 02 JPA2 11,2 --- 64
13 Sjoerd Bastiaans AV Sprint Team 07 JPA1 11,2 --- 64
13 Max Secrève Scorpio Team 02 JPA1 11,2 --- 64
19 Anne van Kempen AV Attila Team 13 MPA2 11,3 --- 71
20 Eline van Kempen AV Attila Team 14 MPA1 11,4 --- 70
20 Jules van Kan AV Sprint Team 01 JPA2 11,4 --- 61
20 Vigo Maljaars Scorpio Team 02 JPA2 11,4 --- 61
20 Yvar de Jong Scorpio Team 02 JPA2 11,4 --- 61
20 Thomas Hessels Scorpio Team 02 JPA2 11,4 --- 61
25 Meike van Ravenstein ACW `66 Team 09 MPA2 11,5 --- 68
25 Angel-Lynn van Vugt AV Sprint Team 10 MPA2 11,5 --- 68
25 Stella Stroober AV Sprint Team 06 MPA2 11,5 --- 68
25 Mathijs van Os AV Attila Team 13 JPA2 11,5 --- 59
25 Sjoerd van de Corput AV Sprint Team 01 JPA2 11,5 --- 59
30 Sarah Buijs AV Sprint Team 06 MPA2 11,6 --- 66
31 Mijke Vermetten AV Spiridon Team 03 MPA2 11,7 --- 65
31 Lotte Griep Scorpio Team 05 MPA2 11,7 --- 65
31 Tijl van Kasteren AV Sprint Team 01 JPA2 11,7 --- 56
31 Tom van Es AV Sprint Team 01 JPA2 11,7 --- 56
31 Jabril Osman AV Sprint Team 01 JPA2 11,7 --- 56
31 Jonas Vos DAK Team 16 JPA2 11,7 --- 56
31 Stijn Groeneveld Scorpio Team 02 JPA2 11,7 --- 56
31 Lennart de Vries Scorpio Team 02 JPA2 11,7 --- 56
31 David van Laerhoven Taxandria Team 04 JPA2 11,7 --- 56
31 Bart Korevaar AV Attila Team 15 JPA1 11,7 --- 56
41 Roza Felin... Willemen AV Sprint Team 08 MPA1 11,8 --- 63
41 Cyri Brethouwer Scorpio Team 05 MPA2 11,8 --- 63
43 Anna Timmers AV Spiridon Team 03 MPA1 11,9 --- 62
43 Djayla Hoek AV Sprint Team 06 MPA1 11,9 --- 62
43 Lena Prachkovskiy Scorpio Team 05 MPA1 11,9 --- 62
43 Fleur Mossou Scorpio Team 05 MPA1 11,9 --- 62
43 Martijn Rooseboom Scorpio Team 02 JPA2 11,9 --- 54
43 Jasper Buschman AV Spiridon Team 03 JPA1 11,9 --- 54
43 Merlijn Pellis AV Sprint Team 07 JPA1 11,9 --- 54
50 Marlijn Huigen Scorpio Team 05 MPA2 12,0 --- 60
50 Edwin Van...r Heijden DAK Team 16 JPA2 12,0 --- 52
52 Naimah de Wind AV Sprint Team 08 MPA1 12,1 --- 59
52 Tom Burghouts ACW `66 Team 09 JPA2 12,1 --- 51
52 Lars Bloemers AV Sprint Team 07 JPA1 12,1 --- 51
55 Robin-Lynn...Modderman AV Sprint Team 10 MPA1 12,2 --- 57
55 Elien Smits DAK Team 16 MPA1 12,2 --- 57
55 Emma Ardon AV Attila Team 13 MPA2 12,2 --- 57
55 Miles Harahap AV Attila Team 14 JPA1 12,2 --- 49
55 Dario Ehrismann AV Spiridon Team 03 JPA1 12,2 --- 49
55 Thijmen Kegler AV Sprint Team 08 JPA1 12,2 --- 49
55 Ted Houtepen AV Sprint Team 08 JPA1 12,2 --- 49
62 Pelle Slobbe AV Attila Team 14 JPA1 12,3 --- 48
63 Roos van der Gracht AV Sprint Team 06 MPA2 12,4 --- 54
63 Luc Bonet AV Spiridon Team 03 JPA2 12,4 --- 47
63 Merijn van der Veek ACW `66 Team 09 JPA1 12,4 --- 47
63 Bas Guikink AV Sprint Team 07 JPA1 12,4 --- 47
67 Moniek van...Biggelaar Scorpio Team 05 MPA1 12,5 --- 52
67 Sophie Janssen AV Spiridon Team 03 MPA2 12,5 --- 52
67 Milo van Riel AV Spiridon Team 03 JPA2 12,5 --- 46
67 Rick van Dongen Scorpio Team 02 JPA2 12,5 --- 46
71 Julian Hoondert Taxandria Team 04 JPA1 12,6 --- 44
72 Emma van der Pas AV Sprint Team 11 MPA1 12,7 --- 50
72 Pien Heddes AV Sprint Team 10 MPA2 12,7 --- 50
74 Lizzy Corsten AV Attila Team 14 MPA2 12,8 --- 48
74 Tessa de Jong AV Attila Team 15 MPA2 12,8 --- 48
74 Julian de Prieëlle AV Sprint Team 08 JPA1 12,8 --- 42
77 Froukje va...lkerwaard AV Attila Team 14 MPA1 12,9 --- 47
77 Fenna Peschke AV Sprint Team 11 MPA1 12,9 --- 47
77 Lukas Kok AV Sprint Team 08 JPA1 12,9 --- 41
80 Sam Hofmans AV Sprint Team 08 MPA1 13,0 --- 45
80 Jelske Schets Scorpio Team 05 MPA1 13,0 --- 45
80 Lieve Feber AV Sprint Team 10 MPA2 13,0 --- 45
80 Noa Heeren AV Sprint Team 11 MPA2 13,0 --- 45
84 Daan van Mierlo AV Attila Team 14 JPA2 13,1 --- 38
84 Giel Huijsmans AV Sprint Team 01 JPA2 13,1 --- 38
84 Huub Kuyvenhoven AV Sprint Team 08 JPA1 13,1 --- 38
87 Eva Maessen AV Sprint Team 08 MPA1 13,2 --- 43
87 Rens Schepens AV Attila Team 15 JPA1 13,2 --- 37
87 Gijs Huijben AV Sprint Team 07 JPA1 13,2 --- 37
90 Femke Gommers Scorpio Team 05 MPA2 13,3 --- 41
90 Luuk van der Horst Taxandria Team 04 JPA2 13,3 --- 36
90 Fabian Huisman AV Sprint Team 01 JPA1 13,3 --- 36
93 Leanne Huijbregtse AV Sprint Team 11 MPA1 13,4 --- 40
93 Mirre van Straten Scorpio Team 05 MPA1 13,4 --- 40
93 Faroeq Aanannaz AV Spiridon Team 03 JPA2 13,4 --- 35
96 Kars Goossens AV Attila Team 15 JPA2 13,5 --- 34
96 Stan van Gestel DAK Team 16 JPA1 13,5 --- 34
98 Madelief Ruijters AV Attila Team 13 MPA2 13,7 --- 36
99 Amber van Gurp AV Attila Team 13 MPA1 14,0 --- 32
100 Ghislaine Schalk AV Spiridon Team 03 MPA1 14,2 --- 30
100 Fenna Winkel AV Sprint Team 08 MPA1 14,2 --- 30
102 Isis van de Water DAK Team 16 MPA1 14,3 --- 29
103 Elizabeth van Gils Scorpio Team 05 MPA1 14,4 --- 28
104 Matthijs Koek ACW `66 Team 09 JPA2 14,5 --- 23
105 Femke Timmermans AV Attila Team 14 MPA1 14,6 --- 26
105 Linde Spaninks Taxandria Team 04 MPA1 14,6 --- 26
107 Nynke Lankhaar DAK Team 16 MPA1 14,7 --- 25
108 Floor Verhoeven AV Attila Team 13 MPA2 14,8 --- 24
109 Thijs Nuijten ACW `66 Team 09 JPA1 14,9 --- 20
110 Lieve van Bueren AV Sprint Team 11 MPA1 15,0 --- 21
110 Floortje Maas Scorpio Team 05 MPA1 15,0 --- 21
110 Inge Kribbe AV Attila Team 15 MPA2 15,0 --- 21
113 Karima Osman AV Sprint Team 11 MPA1 15,2 --- 20
114 Sofie Krijnen AV Sprint Team 11 MPA2 15,3 --- 19
115 Taylan Temel ACW `66 Team 09 JPA1 15,6 --- 14
116 Emma Gitz AV Attila Team 14 MPA1 15,7 --- 15
117 Laure van Nunen AV Sprint Team 11 MPA1 16,7 --- 8
118 Sem van Boxtel AV Attila Team 13 JPA2 18,9 --- 0
Luuk de Winter AV Attila Team 13 JPA2 DNS --- 0
Russel Huijbregts AV Attila Team 15 JPA2 DNS --- 0
Laura van Engelen ACW `66 Team 09 MPA1 DNS --- 0
Aniek de Man AV Attila Team 13 MPA1 DNS --- 0
Caries Land AV Attila Team 15 MPA1 DNS --- 0
Sophy Naafs AV Spiridon Team 03 MPA1 DNS --- 0
Lara Aartsen AV Sprint Team 11 MPA1 DNS --- 0
Stijn van Dijken AV Attila Team 15 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Carel Doszmann AV Attila Team 14 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Milan Kwetters DAK Team 16 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Marit Schapendonk AV Attila Team 15 MPA2 DNS --- 0
Linde Joosen AV Attila Team 14 MPA2 DNS --- 0
Nahila Tebonou AV Sprint Team 10 MPA2 DNS --- 0
Ylva den Heijer AV Sprint Team 06 MPA2 DNS --- 0
Nina Groffen AV Sprint Team 06 MPA2 DNS --- 0
Juul Lammers AV Sprint Team 06 MPA2 DNS --- 0
Linne van ...epstraten AV Sprint Team 06 MPA2 DNS --- 0
Bouchara Troury AV Sprint Team 10 MPA2 DNS --- 0
Tess Koenen Scorpio Team 05 MPA2 DNS --- 0
  • Pupil A