Uitslagen Pupil A Vortexwerpen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Aafke Bens MPA1 - Swift Team 10 HAC 12,00 --- 14
Alice Leijssen MPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 16,00 --- 25
Anne Huitema MPA1 - Maastricht Team 02 ST...aastricht DNS --- 0
Anne Kuijpers MPA1 - AVON Team 01 AVON 17,00 --- 27
Anne Coerver MPA1 - STB Team 12 STB A1 13,00 --- 17
Audrey Reijnen MPA1 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 10,00 --- 10
Baer Hovens JPA2 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias DNS --- 0
Bas Amkreutz JPA1 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 14,60 --- 19
Bo Spoor MPA1 - HAC Team 10 HAC 15,50 --- 23
Bram Buijkx JPA1 - Maastricht Team 08 av...aastricht DNS --- 0
Bram Houben JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 11,50 --- 12
Britney Eijkmans MPA2 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 14,00 --- 19
Carlijn Mols MPA1 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 14,50 --- 21
Carlo Schoonen JPA2 - HAC Team 10 HAC 37,50 --- 88
Casper Janssen JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal DNS --- 0
Cerèn Peters MPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 10,50 --- 11
Danièl Castro JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht DNS --- 0
Dette Hofman MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 15,00 --- 22
Djessa Peeters MPA1 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 12,50 --- 16
Eline Prickaerts MPA1 - Maastricht Team 04 av...aastricht 19,50 --- 35
Eline Konings MPA1 - Swift Team 10 HAC 8,00 --- 6
Emiel Bouman JPA1 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 15,00 --- 20
Emma Peek MPA1 - HAC Team 10 HAC 16,00 --- 25
Esmee Leurs MPA2 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 18,00 --- 30
Eva Verhoeven MPA1 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 15,00 --- 22
Evy Romkens MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 16,00 --- 25
Falco Aarts JPA1 - Maastricht Team 02 ST...aastricht 19,50 --- 31
Fati Kone MPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 18,00 --- 30
Fleur Hamers MPA2 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 14,00 --- 19
Floor Vervuren MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 15,00 --- 22
Gert Vogelsangs JPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 14,50 --- 19
Giulia Janssen MPA1 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 12,50 --- 16
Goos Meuwissen JPA2 - Swift Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 24,50 --- 46
Ilse Donners MPA1 - AVON Team 01 AVON 13,50 --- 18
Imke Hoogeboom MPA1 - STB Team 12 STB A1 15,50 --- 23
Indra Ivens MPA1 - Leudal Team 11 av... / Leudal 10,50 --- 11
Indy van Groesen MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 16,00 --- 25
Iris van den Heuvel MPA1 - Maastricht Team 02 ST...aastricht 14,00 --- 19
Iris Hagedoren MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 13,00 --- 17
Isis van Mulken MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 18,00 --- 30
Jaap Rutten JPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 21,50 --- 37
Jaimy De Lannoy JPA1 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 21,50 --- 37
Jamie Koolen JPA1 - Swift Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 23,50 --- 43
Jamy Dirkx MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 14,50 --- 21
Jane Wanten MPA2 - Swift Team 10 HAC 12,00 --- 14
Janne Smeets MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 12,00 --- 14
Jasper Koot JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 28,50 --- 58
Jasper Grooters JPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 24,50 --- 46
Jasper Nijsters JPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 14,00 --- 18
Jaybre Wau MPA1 - Maastricht Team 04 av...aastricht 24,00 --- 49
Jeroen Hoogendoorn JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 26,50 --- 52
Jeroen Visser JPA2 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 37,00 --- 87
Jesper van...r Sterren JPA1 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 26,50 --- 52
Jill Diepstraten MPA2 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 13,00 --- 17
Jill Reijnen MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 12,00 --- 14
Jill Wanten MPA2 - Swift Team 10 HAC 16,00 --- 25
Jip van den Heuvel JPA1 - Maastricht Team 02 ST...aastricht 15,00 --- 20
Job Oosterbaan JPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 28,00 --- 57
Jordy Soer JPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 9,00 --- 7
Jules Sproncken JPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 21,50 --- 37
Julie Bruls MPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 18,00 --- 30
Juul Smeijsters MPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 12,50 --- 16
Kaela Peeters JPA1 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 16,50 --- 24
Kai Goertz JPA2 - Swift Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 20,00 --- 33
Kasper Wessels JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 15,00 --- 20
Kevin Smaling JPA2 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 27,50 --- 55
Koen Wedda JPA1 - Maastricht Team 04 av...aastricht 13,00 --- 15
Latifa Outmani MPA2 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 16,50 --- 26
Leentje Thewissen MPA2 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 12,00 --- 14
Liam Haze...ff Heeres JPA1 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 24,50 --- 46
Liam Ernst JPA1 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 21,50 --- 37
Lisa Roumen MPA1 - Leudal Team 09 av... / Leudal 16,00 --- 25
Lisanne de Vreede MPA1 - Swift Team 10 HAC 19,50 --- 35
Luc Stappers JPA2 - HAC Team 10 HAC 15,00 --- 20
Lucas Vanhommerig JPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 12,00 --- 13
Lucas Koolen JPA1 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 20,50 --- 34
Luke Smit JPA1 - HAC Team 10 HAC 17,00 --- 25
Luuk Leendert van JPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 24,50 --- 46
Malte Cremers JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal DNS --- 0
Marijn van Dooren MPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 14,00 --- 19
Marit Joris MPA1 - Leudal Team 09 av... / Leudal 15,50 --- 23
Marit Bremers MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 14,50 --- 21
Martijn Geurts JPA2 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 11,00 --- 11
Marwan Krause JPA2 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 21,50 --- 37
Matyas Kerekgyarto JPA2 - Swift Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 37,50 --- 88
Maud Seuren MPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 10,50 --- 11
Maud Daemen MPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar DNS --- 0
Maud Missler MPA2 - STB Team 12 STB A1 9,00 --- 8
Max Timmermans JPA1 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 20,50 --- 34
Maya de Weerdt MPA2 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 14,50 --- 21
Merel Nijhof MPA2 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 12,00 --- 14
Mik van der Hulst JPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 22,50 --- 40
Milo Hanssen JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 26,00 --- 50
Milou Dormans MPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 13,00 --- 17
Mo Hermans MPA1 - Leudal Team 09 av... / Leudal 11,00 --- 12
Mohamed Mekran JPA1 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 18,50 --- 29
Myrthe van Zandvoort MPA1 - Maastricht Team 08 av...aastricht DNS --- 0
Myrthe Borstlap MPA1 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 15,00 --- 22
Nadia Barouta MPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 14,00 --- 19
Nick Ubachs JPA2 - Swift Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 26,00 --- 50
Nienke Muermans MPA1 - STB Team 12 STB A1 14,00 --- 19
Nina Borger MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 26,00 --- 55
Noortje Sterkenburg MPA1 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 9,00 --- 8
Noud Bos JPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 14,00 --- 18
Pien van Erp MPA1 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 7,00 --- 4
Pim Visser JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 33,50 --- 75
Quinty Heijnen MPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 12,50 --- 16
Raf Baerveldt JPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 32,50 --- 71
Ravel Dritty JPA2 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 20,00 --- 33
Rens Jacobs JPA2 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 19,50 --- 31
Renske Helwegen MPA1 - Swift Team 10 HAC 15,00 --- 22
Rianne van...n Eijnden MPA2 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal 12,00 --- 14
Rick Faassen JPA1 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 26,00 --- 50
Robine Reggers MPA2 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 13,00 --- 17
Roel van Engeland JPA1 - HAC Team 10 HAC 13,00 --- 15
Romy Arpots MPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 13,00 --- 17
Rosa van Zandvoort MPA2 - Maastricht Team 08 av...aastricht DNS --- 0
Ruben Hermans JPA1 - Maastricht Team 02 ST...aastricht 20,50 --- 34
Ryan Schoonens JPA1 - ATOP Team 09 av... / Leudal DNS --- 0
Saar Stijnen MPA1 - Leudal Team 11 av... / Leudal 14,50 --- 21
Saimen Giffel JPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 26,50 --- 52
Sam Eijkenboom JPA2 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 18,00 --- 27
Sarah Hermsen MPA1 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 15,00 --- 22
Sasha Vehmendahl JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 24,00 --- 44
Senna Beamont MPA1 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 18,00 --- 30
Sien Keiren MPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 17,50 --- 29
Stijn Vootz JPA2 - AV Unitas Team 08 av...aastricht 28,50 --- 58
Tess Goessens MPA1 - AV Caesar Team 07 av Caesar 12,00 --- 14
Thijmen Poels JPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 26,00 --- 50
Tijn Pouwels JPA2 - ATV Venray Team 06 ATV Venray 25,00 --- 47
Tijn Meuwissen JPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 20,50 --- 34
Tobias van Hoorn JPA1 - AV Unitas Team 11 av... / Leudal 15,00 --- 20
Tom Schmit JPA1 - ATOP Team 05 Ac...p / Swift 21,00 --- 36
Tom Weegels JPA1 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 18,50 --- 29
Tristan van der Tuyn JPA2 - AVON Team 01 AVON 18,50 --- 29
Wouter op het Veld JPA1 - AV Weert Team 04 av...aastricht 11,00 --- 11
Xander Bosman JPA2 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 23,50 --- 43
Xenia Raptis MPA1 - Scopias Team 03 Scopias 12,00 --- 14
Yarne Speetgens JPA1 - STB Team 02 ST...aastricht 15,50 --- 21

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Vortexwerpen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Abel Brom JPC - AV Weert Team 22 av.../ Swift 2 12,00 --- 28
Anne Sijstermans MPB - Leudal Team 19 av... / Leudal 6,50 --- 8
Anne Paulssen MPB - STB Team 20 ST...aastricht 10,50 --- 22
Arne Kunnen JPC - AV Unitas Team 24 av...as / AVON 12,00 --- 28
Balázs Hegedus JPMini - Swift Team 22 av.../ Swift 2 15,50 --- 42
Bam van der Hulst JPC - AV Weert Team 22 av.../ Swift 2 17,00 --- 48
Bas Emaus JPC - AV Unitas Team 24 av...as / AVON 12,00 --- 28
Bas Verheijen JPMini - AV Weert Team 22 av.../ Swift 2 14,50 --- 38
Bo Olders JPC - Scopias Team 15 Scopias 10,00 --- 21
Boglarka ...rekgyarto MPB - Swift Team 21 av...t / Swift 19,00 --- 53
Busing Jarno JPC - AVON Team 13 Ac...op / AVON 11,00 --- 25
Camiel Spierts JPC - STB Team 20 ST...aastricht 13,00 --- 32
Caro Schouteten MPC - STB Team 23 STB BC2 DNS --- 0
Celine Geertsema MPB - Scopias Team 16 Sc...as / AVON 10,00 --- 20
Channing ...edemeijer JPMini - ATV Venray Team 14 AT...illes Top DNS --- 0
Charlie Schreurs MPC - Scopias Team 15 Scopias 14,00 --- 38
Chloë Schroijen MPMini - AVON Team 24 av...as / AVON 5,00 --- 4
Chris Schmeitz JPB - AV Unitas Team 19 av... / Leudal 9,50 --- 17
Claudia Counotte MPB - STB Team 20 ST...aastricht 8,50 --- 15
Collin Krauweel JPB - AV Unitas Team 19 av... / Leudal 10,60 --- 21
Dane Kockelkoren JPC - STB Team 23 STB BC2 DNS --- 0
Danique Willemsen MPC - Scopias Team 15 Scopias DNS --- 0
Django Schroijen JPC - AVON Team 13 Ac...op / AVON 14,50 --- 38
Dylan Hameetman JPMini - HAC Team 18 HAC 10,00 --- 21
Eef Jennekens MPB - AV Caesar Team 17 av...aastricht DNS --- 0
Eline Smolenaers MPB - AV Weert Team 21 av...t / Swift 11,50 --- 25
Eline Stax MPMini - HAC Team 18 HAC 5,00 --- 4
Elke Bens MPC - Swift Team 22 av.../ Swift 2 6,00 --- 7
Emma van Spijk MPB - Scopias Team 16 Sc...as / AVON 13,50 --- 33
Eva van der Putten MPB - HAC Team 18 HAC 14,50 --- 36
Evy Kuppens MPC - AV Weert Team 21 av...t / Swift 10,00 --- 22
Fenne Cantelberg MPB - Swift Team 21 av...t / Swift 16,00 --- 42
Fenne van Mulken MPMini - AV Caesar Team 17 av...aastricht 6,50 --- 9
Fergus Tabor JPMini - HAC Team 18 HAC 11,00 --- 25
Floor Sijstermans MPMini - AV Caesar Team 17 av...aastricht 11,00 --- 26
Floortje Eijkmans MPB - ATOP Team 13 Ac...op / AVON 13,00 --- 31
Flynn Voogdt JPC - ATV Venray Team 14 AT...illes Top 14,00 --- 36
Franz Steinert JPB - Maastricht Team 20 ST...aastricht 14,00 --- 33
Gideon Blaha JPB - Scopias Team 16 Sc...as / AVON DNS --- 0
Gijs Buist JPB - AV Weert Team 21 av...t / Swift 19,00 --- 50
Hielke Waterschoot JPMini - HAC Team 18 HAC DNS --- 0
Huug van de Vinne JPC - Scopias Team 15 Scopias 21,00 --- 64
Jane van Dam MPB - STB Team 23 STB BC2 10,00 --- 20
Jari Vootz JPC - AV Unitas Team 24 av...as / AVON 15,50 --- 42
Jayden Zanders JPC - Scopias Team 15 Scopias 14,00 --- 36
Jayden Maurmair JPC - Scopias Team 15 Scopias DNS --- 0
Jens van de Laar JPC - ATV Venray Team 14 AT...illes Top 14,50 --- 38
Jenthe Mulken van MPB - AV Caesar Team 17 av...aastricht 11,50 --- 25
Jesse van Roy JPB - Leudal Team 19 av... / Leudal 15,00 --- 36
Jinte Kreugel JPB - AV Unitas Team 24 av...as / AVON 15,50 --- 38
Jip Keiren JPB - AV Unitas Team 19 av... / Leudal 17,50 --- 45
Joke Baerveldt MPMini - AVON Team 24 av...as / AVON 11,50 --- 28
Jolie Dreessen MPC - STB Team 23 STB BC2 8,50 --- 16
Joris Oosterman JPMini - AV Unitas Team 24 av...as / AVON 7,00 --- 10
Jorn Kuypers JPC - AV Caesar Team 17 av...aastricht 12,00 --- 28
Julie van Laere MPB - STB Team 23 STB BC2 8,00 --- 13
Kiki Kooijman MPB - AV Weert Team 22 av.../ Swift 2 13,50 --- 33
Koen Kremers JPC - AV Caesar Team 17 av...aastricht 9,50 --- 19
Koen Klijnen JPB - AV Unitas Team 24 av...as / AVON 16,00 --- 40
Kuuëb Vossen JPB - AV Weert Team 21 av...t / Swift 13,50 --- 31
Lars Leijssen JPB - ATV Venray Team 14 AT...illes Top 14,00 --- 33
Lasse Maas JPB - ATOP Team 13 Ac...op / AVON 9,50 --- 17
Levi Vandegard JPB - STB Team 20 ST...aastricht DNS --- 0
Lieke Widdershoven MPB - AVON Team 16 Sc...as / AVON 12,50 --- 29
Linn Schormans MPC - STB Team 20 ST...aastricht 8,00 --- 15
Lisa Blokzijl MPB - AV Unitas Team 19 av... / Leudal 12,00 --- 27
Lisan Stijnen MPB - AV Caesar Team 17 av...aastricht 15,50 --- 40
Lissa van Erp MPC - AV Unitas Team 19 av... / Leudal DNS --- 0
Lobke Pollen MPB - Scopias Team 16 Sc...as / AVON 9,50 --- 18
Lorenzo Handels JPC - ATOP Team 13 Ac...op / AVON 12,00 --- 28
Lotte Dorchholz MPB - Scopias Team 16 Sc...as / AVON DNS --- 0
Luca Broers JPB - ATOP Team 13 Ac...op / AVON 15,00 --- 36
Luna Bodelier MPB - ATOP Team 13 Ac...op / AVON 11,00 --- 24
Lynn Behnke MPB - Scopias Team 16 Sc...as / AVON 10,00 --- 20
Lynn Kempers MPB - STB Team 20 ST...aastricht 15,00 --- 38
Maaike Verstegen MPB - Maastricht Team 17 av...aastricht 8,50 --- 15
Maaike van Veen MPC - AV Weert Team 22 av.../ Swift 2 14,50 --- 40
Maartje Vervuren MPC - STB Team 20 ST...aastricht 14,00 --- 38
Mare van Campen MPB - HAC Team 18 HAC 9,50 --- 18
Margreet de Vieder MPB - Maastricht Team 17 av...aastricht 7,00 --- 10
Marijn Winthagen JPC - STB Team 23 STB BC2 6,00 --- 7
Marit Bouman MPC - Scopias Team 15 Scopias 8,00 --- 15
Marouan Embirik JPMini - AV Weert Team 21 av...t / Swift 10,00 --- 21
Martine Herberichs MPB - ATOP Team 13 Ac...op / AVON 10,00 --- 20
Maureen Mols MPB - ATOP Team 13 Ac...op / AVON 10,50 --- 22
Max Klomp JPC - ATV Venray Team 14 AT...illes Top 14,50 --- 38
Max Janssen JPMini - STB Team 23 STB BC2 DNS --- 0
Medi Meens MPC - STB Team 23 STB BC2 11,50 --- 28
Meike Bliek MPC - ATOP Team 14 AT...illes Top DNS --- 0
Merel Reijnders MPC - AVON Team 16 Sc...as / AVON DNS --- 0
Mijke Berendsen MPB - AVON Team 16 Sc...as / AVON 7,50 --- 12
Mirte Houben MPMini - AV Unitas Team 24 av...as / AVON 10,00 --- 22
Moira Busing MPC - AVON Team 16 Sc...as / AVON 11,00 --- 26
Natalia Hegedus MPC - Swift Team 21 av...t / Swift 14,00 --- 38
Niels Yuen JPB - HAC Team 18 HAC 11,00 --- 22
Noah Barollo JPB - AV Weert Team 22 av.../ Swift 2 23,50 --- 67
Noud Janssen JPMini - Scopias Team 15 Scopias 8,50 --- 16
Olivier Spierts JPB - STB Team 23 STB BC2 26,50 --- 78
Paul Kuijpers JPC - AVON Team 13 Ac...op / AVON 15,00 --- 40
Per Voogdt JPB - ATV Venray Team 14 AT...illes Top 14,50 --- 34
Quinn Latour JPC - STB Team 20 ST...aastricht 19,00 --- 56
Raf Vaessen JPMini - AV Weert Team 22 av.../ Swift 2 9,50 --- 19
Ralf Steinmetz JPB - AV Weert Team 21 av...t / Swift 12,50 --- 28
Robin Bisschops JPB - AV Unitas Team 19 av... / Leudal 12,50 --- 28
Roel Nieuwenhuis JPC - STB Team 23 STB BC2 DNS --- 0
Roman Koolen JPC - ATOP Team 13 Ac...op / AVON 10,00 --- 21
Ruben Severt JPMini - HAC Team 18 HAC 7,50 --- 12
Sacha Yuen MPMini - HAC Team 18 HAC 5,00 --- 4
Sarah Smit MPC - HAC Team 18 HAC 8,50 --- 16
Sem Olders JPB - Scopias Team 16 Sc...as / AVON 23,50 --- 67
Silvano Kurtzke JPMini - Scopias Team 15 Scopias 8,50 --- 16
Sophie Cantelberg MPB - Swift Team 22 av.../ Swift 2 9,00 --- 17
Sophie Geertsema MPMini - Scopias Team 15 Scopias 6,00 --- 7
Stan Könings JPC - AV Unitas Team 24 av...as / AVON 9,00 --- 17
Sterre Knoben MPB - STB Team 20 ST...aastricht 12,00 --- 27
Stijn van Pol JPB - Leudal Team 19 av... / Leudal 17,00 --- 43
Sven van Dalen JPC - ATV Venray Team 14 AT...illes Top 14,00 --- 36
Swen Pluis JPC - AV Caesar Team 17 av...aastricht 9,50 --- 19
Tara Vandegard MPB - STB Team 23 STB BC2 DNS --- 0
Tessa Hermans MPB - Maastricht Team 17 av...aastricht 6,50 --- 8
Thijs Daemen JPC - Scopias Team 15 Scopias 9,50 --- 19
Thomas Verhage JPC - AVON Team 13 Ac...op / AVON 10,00 --- 21
Tijn Bruins JPC - ATV Venray Team 14 AT...illes Top 12,50 --- 30
Tijn van Rens JPC - ATV Venray Team 14 AT...illes Top 11,00 --- 25
Tim Lenaerts JPB - Maastricht Team 20 ST...aastricht 14,50 --- 34
Timo van Bergen JPC - Swift Team 22 av.../ Swift 2 20,50 --- 62
Timo Kaanen JPB - AV Unitas Team 19 av... / Leudal 19,50 --- 52
Tjeerd Buist JPB - AV Weert Team 21 av...t / Swift 18,50 --- 49
Tom Theunissen JPC - STB Team 23 STB BC2 15,00 --- 40
Tycho Devoi JPB - AV Unitas Team 19 av... / Leudal 14,50 --- 34
Ulla Bauer MPC - STB Team 20 ST...aastricht 7,00 --- 11
Valerie Chu MPB - AV Weert Team 21 av...t / Swift 15,00 --- 38
Vera Keller JPC - Scopias Team 15 Scopias 7,50 --- 12
Victor van der Voort JPC - HAC Team 18 HAC 14,50 --- 38
Vince Coumans JPMini - AV Caesar Team 17 av...aastricht 9,00 --- 17
Ward Verbruggen JPC - ATV Venray Team 14 AT...illes Top 13,00 --- 32
Wout Kunnen JPB - AV Weert Team 22 av.../ Swift 2 14,00 --- 33
Yannick Fredrix JPB - AV Unitas Team 19 av... / Leudal 18,00 --- 47
Ylvi van Neerven MPC - ATOP Team 14 AT...illes Top DNS --- 0
Yordi Fredrix JPMini - AV Unitas Team 24 av...as / AVON 11,50 --- 27
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini