Uitslagen Meisjes Junior C 600 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Chantal Maas LGDR 1:42,44 --- 655
2 Femke Bol Triathlon 1:43,85 --- 633
3 Madelief Kok Triathlon 1:44,28 --- 627
4 Annika Reuvers Spado 1:44,97 --- 617
5 Silke Peeters Eindhoven 1:45,22 --- 613
6 Mirte Kok HRCL 1:45,64 --- 607
7 Anja Bekema GACH 1:46,06 --- 601
8 Kelly Agterberg HLLS 1:48,29 --- 570
9 Fleur Praas Triathlon 1:49,10 --- 559
10 Annamaria ...stenbosch AV Marvel 1:51,74 --- 524
11 Mirre de Vor Triathlon 1:53,60 --- 501
12 Jans van Gennip AV Marvel 1:53,92 --- 497
13 Claudia Steehouder HAC 1:55,30 --- 480
14 Eline Rijzenga AV Sprint 1:58,41 --- 443
15 Tjeerdtje van Gastel Triathlon 1:59,37 --- 432
16 Sanne Kastelijn AVGM 1:59,95 --- 426
17 Pleun Hutten AV Sprint 2:00,75 --- 417
18 Zoë Meyer AV Sprint 2:04,09 --- 381
19 Tessa van Slooten AVV 2:05,56 --- 366
20 Aricia Limburg Triathlon 2:08,95 --- 333
21 Sandra Haitsma Triathlon 2:11,17 --- 312
22 Lara Frijters GVAC 2:12,25 --- 302
23 Amber de Bruin AV Wijchen 2:13,00 --- 295
24 Joke Benne Reusel `69 2:14,41 --- 282
25 Anne Roosen GVAC 2:15,62 --- 271
26 Jenna Sanders GVAC 2:17,00 --- 259
27 Saskia Smink AVGM 2:17,93 --- 252
Eline Born Triathlon DNS --- 0
Diede Gerdsen AV Wijchen DNS --- 0
Shanice M...lkerweerd Triathlon DNF --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Junior D 600 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Anne Knijnenburg AV Oss `78 1:50,24 --- 544
2 Nina Franke AV Oss `78 1:51,27 --- 530
3 Anna Berkers LGDR 1:51,30 --- 530
4 Yara Linnekamp HLLS 1:53,24 --- 505
5 Sophie Praas Triathlon 1:53,94 --- 497
6 Nine Immink Triathlon 1:57,88 --- 449
7 Chris van Meeuwen HLLS 1:58,36 --- 444
8 Kyara Gijsbers AV Oss `78 1:58,67 --- 440
9 Marijke va...den Broek HLLS 1:59,33 --- 433
10 Jinke Prinsen AV Sprint 1:59,95 --- 426
11 Sanne Diepen PH 2:00,13 --- 424
12 Marte van der Weegen Eindhoven 2:01,57 --- 408
13 Fleur van der Linden DAK 2:01,99 --- 404
14 Judith Witteveen AVGM 2:02,10 --- 402
15 Anouk Roijackers LGDR 2:02,28 --- 400
16 Eline Verhulst Spado 2:03,57 --- 387
17 Samar Ahmed HLLS 2:04,05 --- 382
18 Mirabelle ...chuurmans AVV 2:05,00 --- 372
19 Fleur Koeling GVAC 2:05,76 --- 364
20 Hanneke Verheesen AV Sprint 2:06,70 --- 355
21 Mirjam Hollestelle Triathlon 2:07,63 --- 345
22 Fenne de Looff AVV 2:08,11 --- 341
23 Isa Immink Triathlon 2:10,90 --- 314
24 Roos Verdegaal HLLS 2:11,04 --- 313
25 Roos Ketting AVV 2:11,17 --- 312
26 Sarah van der Stam AVGM 2:11,19 --- 311
27 Roos Prins Triathlon 2:11,63 --- 307
28 Sterre de Vries HLLS 2:11,67 --- 307
29 Madelief de Groot HLLS 2:12,13 --- 303
30 Isabel Cola Triathlon 2:12,28 --- 301
31 Simone Heezius AVV 2:13,45 --- 291
32 Yente Dielis LGDR 2:19,33 --- 240
33 Anouk Klopping AVV 2:24,83 --- 196
Jada Windsant LGDR DNS --- 0
Chloé van Selow LGDR DNS --- 0