Uitslagen Pupil A Kogelstoten

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Aiden Dictus JPA1 - DJA Team 01 6,30 --- 54
Amarah Garcia MPA2 - THOR Team 11 5,00 --- 46
Anne van Zimmeren MPA1 - THOR Team 08 3,80 --- 31
Anouk Taks MPA1 - ACHL Team 09 5,70 --- 55
Bjarne Maas JPA1 - Spado Team 02 6,00 --- 51
Bodhin Kreefft MPA2 - Spado Team 02 5,50 --- 53
Bram van der Spek JPA1 - ACHL Team 09 5,50 --- 46
Casper Blonk JPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 03 3,80 --- 27
Casper den Haan JPA1 - THOR Team 11 4,90 --- 39
Dalila Asry MPA1 - ACHL Team 09 4,20 --- 36
Dries-Peder Janse JPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 03 5,10 --- 41
Eline Mol MPA1 - DJA Team 01 3,50 --- 28
Eline Luteijn MPA2 - ACHL Team 09 4,40 --- 39
Felix Linders JPA2 - Spado Team 02 4,50 --- 35
Finn van Zomeren JPA1 - THOR Team 08 5,60 --- 47
Floor Schilder MPA1 - THOR Team 08 4,60 --- 41
Floor Verkaart MPA2 - Spado Team 02 6,30 --- 63
Ilyas Bouyaouzan JPA2 - Spado Team 05 4,80 --- 38
Iris Verrest MPA1 - ACHL Team 09 4,40 --- 39
Jason Brouwers JPA2 - THOR Team 08 7,50 --- 68
Joris Oosterveld JPA2 - Spado Team 02 7,00 --- 62
Joy Gerrits JPA1 - THOR Team 08 6,00 --- 51
Julian Nijssen JPA2 - SV Diomedon Team 03 7,20 --- 65
Koen Vermeulen JPA1 - DJA Team 01 5,50 --- 46
Lore Goetschalckx MPA2 - DJA Team 01 4,60 --- 41
Louis van Oorschot JPA2 - DJA Team 01 5,50 --- 46
Luanna Vergeer MPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 03 4,10 --- 35
Luc Huiben JPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 03 4,10 --- 30
Luna Francois MPA1 - Groene Ster Team 07 4,20 --- 36
Matthijs Quartel JPA1 - THOR Team 11 4,00 --- 29
Merijn van den Berg JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 07 5,00 --- 40
Mika van Borrendam JPA1 - Spado Team 05 3,30 --- 22
Milou Clarijs MPA1 - DJA Team 01 DNS --- 0
Naomi Kocken MPA1 - ACHL Team 09 4,70 --- 42
Nina van Oorschot MPA1 - THOR Team 08 4,00 --- 34
Pim van der Maale JPA2 - THOR Team 08 3,40 --- 23
Quinten Jongkind JPA1 - Spado Team 05 4,70 --- 37
Rick van Rijswijk JPA1 - Groene Ster Team 07 4,10 --- 30
Roos Jansen MPA1 - THOR Team 11 3,80 --- 31
Sandro Amantia JPA2 - ACHL Team 09 5,80 --- 49
Sanne van Oorschot MPA1 - DJA Team 01 4,50 --- 40
Sarah Touw MPA1 - ACHL Team 09 4,50 --- 40
Seline de Neef MPA2 - Groene Ster Team 07 5,10 --- 47
Senna Bogers JPA2 - SV Diomedon Team 03 5,90 --- 50
Solane Schepers MPA2 - Spado Team 05 4,20 --- 36
Sophie van Gurp MPA2 - ACHL Team 09 5,10 --- 47
Stara Carmelia MPA2 - Spado Team 02 6,70 --- 68
Stein Heuvelink JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 07 4,10 --- 30
Sterre de Graauw MPA2 - Spado Team 05 4,40 --- 39
Sven Nuijten JPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 03 5,00 --- 40
Sverre Spijker JPA1 - SV Diomedon Team 03 6,00 --- 51
Tess Allen MPA2 - THOR Team 08 4,70 --- 42
Thijs Nagtzaam JPA1 - THOR Team 08 6,00 --- 51
Tim Bijvoet JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 07 4,80 --- 38
Tim Withagen JPA2 - Spado Team 02 6,60 --- 58
Tom Kamman JPA2 - Groene Ster Team 07 8,10 --- 75
Tycho Meijer JPA2 - ACHL Team 09 5,30 --- 43
Wout Voeten JPA2 - THOR Team 11 5,10 --- 41
Yanou van ...ijenbroek MPA2 - THOR Team 08 4,70 --- 42
Yassine Asry JPA2 - ACHL Team 09 5,40 --- 44
Yvanka Wesdorp MPA2 - SV Diomedon Team 03 5,10 --- 47
  • Pupil A