Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Hurkhoogspringen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Amy van Ommen MPB - Spado Team 17 0,60 --- 28
Anwar Van Geel JPMini - SV Diomedon Team 23 0,65 --- 50
Auke Korving JPC - ACHL Team 21 0,80 --- 59
Bjorn Steijns JPC - Spado Team 15 0,60 --- 31
Brent Knobel JPB - THOR Team 14 0,65 --- 31
Bryan van der Hoek JPC - ACHL Team 21 0,75 --- 52
Cas Keetels JPB - ACHL Team 22 0,80 --- 49
Celeste Been MPB - SV Diomedon Team 23 0,80 --- 54
Charlotte Nijssen MPC - SV Diomedon Team 23 0,75 --- 60
Elin van Treijen MPMini - SV Diomedon Team 23 0,50 --- 28
Eline Oostrom MPB - Spado Team 17 0,75 --- 47
Elize Bogers MPC - Groene Ster Team 19 0,75 --- 60
Eva Lips MPC - ACHL Team 20 0,75 --- 60
Fay Keijzer MPMini - Spado Team 15 0,55 --- 37
Guusje Valkenburg MPC - Spado Team 15 0,75 --- 60
Ileyke Kiliç MPC - ACHL Team 20 0,70 --- 52
Imke van Zimmeren MPB - THOR Team 14 0,80 --- 54
Isa van Ommen MPMini - Spado Team 15 0,55 --- 37
Isabel Kocken MPMini - ACHL Team 20 0,65 --- 57
Jane Wijnen MPB - Spado Team 17 DNS --- 0
Janne Nuijten MPC - Spado Team 15 0,60 --- 36
Jasmijn van Well MPC - ACHL Team 20 0,50 --- 22
Jasper Gijzen JPC - Groene Ster Team 19 0,75 --- 52
Joan Zwakenberg MPC - Spado Team 15 0,90 --- 87
Jules Witkamp JPC - Groene Ster Team 19 0,65 --- 38
Julie van ...Werfhorst MPB - Spado Team 17 0,75 --- 47
Jurre Herijgers JPMini - DJA Team 13 0,70 --- 59
Karsten Herijgers JPB - DJA Team 13 0,85 --- 56
Kay Francois JPC - Groene Ster Team 19 0,90 --- 75
Lars de Beer JPB - THOR Team 14 0,70 --- 37
Lente de Graauw MPB - Spado Team 17 0,85 --- 61
Lieke Lips MPB - ACHL Team 22 0,75 --- 47
Liz Broks MPC - ACHL Team 20 0,70 --- 52
Lorijn Kessels MPB - Spado Team 17 0,80 --- 54
Lott Roovers MPC - ACHL Team 20 0,60 --- 36
Lotte de Grave MPB - Spado Team 17 0,80 --- 54
Luc Bijvoet JPMini - Groene Ster Team 19 0,70 --- 59
Macy de Rond MPMini - Spado Team 15 0,50 --- 28
Marit Verschuren MPC - THOR Team 13 DNS --- 0
Mark Franken JPB - ACHL Team 22 0,75 --- 43
Maud Lambregts MPB - THOR Team 14 0,65 --- 34
Maud de Beer MPMini - THOR Team 13 0,60 --- 47
Max van den Boom JPB - THOR Team 14 0,95 --- 69
Mayte Martinez MPMini - THOR Team 13 0,45 --- 20
Mick Tap JPC - ACHL Team 21 0,60 --- 31
Nathan Kuster JPC - Spado Team 15 0,70 --- 44
Nienke Kouwenberg MPC - Spado Team 15 0,70 --- 52
Nora Suijkerbuijk MPC - THOR Team 13 0,75 --- 60
Olle Jansen JPMini - ACHL Team 21 0,45 --- 18
Owen Allen JPB - THOR Team 14 0,75 --- 43
Pien Lips MPMini - ACHL Team 20 0,65 --- 57
Pleun Hollander MPC - ACHL Team 20 0,50 --- 22
Ruben Evers JPB - Groene Ster Team 19 0,70 --- 37
Ruben Kurpershoek JPMini - DJA Team 13 DNS --- 0
Sara den Hollander MPB - Groene Ster Team 19 0,80 --- 54
Sieb van Manen JPB - THOR Team 14 0,80 --- 49
Siem Jansen JPB - ACHL Team 22 0,75 --- 43
Sophie Quaijtaal MPB - ACHL Team 22 0,60 --- 28
Stijn Dielens JPC - SV Diomedon Team 23 0,80 --- 59
Tara Castenmiller MPMini - SV Diomedon Team 23 0,70 --- 67
Tess Oosterveld MPC - Spado Team 15 0,60 --- 36
Tessa - Noom MPB - Spado Team 17 0,95 --- 76
Tessa Kuster MPMini - Spado Team 15 0,60 --- 47
Teun Verpalen JPMini - DJA Team 13 0,80 --- 79
Thijs Hellenbrand JPMini - THOR Team 13 0,60 --- 41
Tim van Meer JPC - SV Diomedon Team 23 0,70 --- 44
Tom van Gurp JPC - ACHL Team 21 0,65 --- 38
Tristan van Meer JPB - Spado Team 17 0,90 --- 62
Vincent van der Star JPC - ACHL Team 21 0,80 --- 59
Wessel Bos JPC - SV Diomedon Team 23 0,75 --- 52
Xander Hellenbrand JPB - THOR Team 14 0,80 --- 49
Yenairo de Deugd JPB - Spado Team 17 0,95 --- 69
Zoe Francois MPC - Groene Ster Team 19 0,80 --- 69
  • Pupil B/C/mini