Uitslagen Jongens Pupil B 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 David van der Velden Rotterdam 3:37,25 --- 536
2 Tiago van der Meide PAC 3:39,65 --- 522
3 Simon Dammingh PAC 3:46,35 --- 484
4 Roman Casas de Rooij Rotterdam 3:48,85 --- 471
5 Finn van der Kwast PAC 3:49,30 --- 469
6 Dilano Smit Rotterdam 3:49,39 --- 468
7 Troy Michilsen AV Fortuna 3:59,41 --- 418
8 Jayden Kunst PAC 4:02,68 --- 402
9 Quinten van Overeem Voorne 4:04,10 --- 395
10 Daniel Meijer Rotterdam 4:06,91 --- 383
11 Jamie van Delden Rotterdam 4:07,39 --- 380
12 Ian Rodenburg AV Fortuna 4:08,54 --- 375
13 Stijn Maatman PAC 4:09,69 --- 370
14 Sam Boelen AV Fortuna 4:10,79 --- 365
15 Tobias de Jong Rotterdam 4:13,41 --- 354
16 Kai Alloush AV Fortuna 4:13,76 --- 352
17 Jayme Noah de Neve AV Fortuna 4:15,42 --- 345
18 Raichenell Zijlstra Spark 4:15,61 --- 344
19 Mathijs Struijk AV Fortuna 4:16,68 --- 340
20 Noah Kwadijk AV Fortuna 4:16,96 --- 339
21 Noah Kramer Spark 4:18,77 --- 331
22 Kai van Kleeff PAC 4:19,28 --- 329
23 Cas Jasper CAV Energie 4:19,39 --- 329
24 Rik Hanselman PAC 4:20,01 --- 326
25 Lukas Appenzeller Rotterdam 4:20,90 --- 322
26 Niels Brouwer PAC 4:21,86 --- 318
27 Jamie de Visser CAV Energie 4:22,58 --- 316
28 Lars de Roode AV Fortuna 4:22,63 --- 315
29 Marten de Ruiter Rotterdam 4:22,64 --- 315
30 Mitchel Monster Voorne 4:23,50 --- 312
31 Leon Offerhaus Voorne 4:24,54 --- 308
32 Zewar Kenan CAV Energie 4:27,42 --- 296
33 Hidde Anker Spark 4:28,98 --- 290
34 Daniel Sloot AV Fortuna 4:29,60 --- 288
35 Justin de Meij CAV Energie 4:31,23 --- 282
36 Thijmen Hessels AV Fortuna 4:33,65 --- 273
37 Jayden van Vellinga PAC 4:35,32 --- 267
38 Teun van der Mey PAC 4:36,65 --- 262
39 Sem van Aalst AV Fortuna 4:37,92 --- 257
40 Delano de Bie Spark 4:39,99 --- 250
41 Mattias va...jngaarden Rotterdam 4:41,59 --- 244
42 Maas van Kesteren Rotterdam 4:43,02 --- 239
43 Stefan Middelburg Spark 4:49,56 --- 217
44 Emre Ozcan PAC 4:50,27 --- 215
45 Leon van Baal PAC 4:57,62 --- 191
46 Duuk Holzhaus AV Fortuna 5:07,50 --- 162
47 Leroy Over de Vest AV Fortuna 5:12,57 --- 147
48 Sven Boender Spark 5:45,63 --- 62
Justin Junte CAV Energie DNF --- 0
Luka van Knotsenburg AV Fortuna --- ---
Luuk van Tiggelen AV Fortuna --- ---
Elijah Seedorf CAV Energie --- ---
Levi Huls CAV Energie --- ---
Mika Thape CAV Energie --- ---
Yunus Emre Temur CAV Energie --- ---
Danio Monteiro PAC --- ---
Darryl Dasburg PAC --- ---
Joris de Kreek PAC --- ---
Sander Jonker PAC --- ---
Thijmen Baljon PAC --- ---
Collin van...e Stokker Spark --- ---
Erik Jeene Rotterdam --- ---
Iben Chan Rotterdam --- ---
Tristan Paric Rotterdam --- ---

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil B 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Gift Achigwe AV Fortuna 3:45,91 --- 487
2 Eva Bouman Spark 3:46,35 --- 484
3 Zoã« van Gils CAV Energie 3:46,74 --- 482
4 Georgina Taylor Rotterdam 3:52,41 --- 452
4 Stella Heijnen Rotterdam 3:52,41 --- 452
6 Ilse van de Grijp Voorne 3:57,28 --- 428
7 Joanne Star CAV Energie 4:02,27 --- 404
8 Givenchy Bhugwandas PAC 4:02,77 --- 402
9 Sarah Daems PAC 4:06,45 --- 385
10 Tessa van Vlaanderen Rotterdam 4:09,41 --- 371
11 Noa Roosenschoon PAC 4:12,84 --- 356
12 Sabine van der Pol AV Fortuna 4:17,14 --- 338
13 Phaedra Eggenhuizen CAV Energie 4:17,33 --- 337
14 Yenthe Vreugdenhil Rotterdam 4:18,36 --- 333
15 Noortje Delac AV Fortuna 4:20,11 --- 326
16 Evelina va...Slogteren CAV Energie 4:20,46 --- 324
17 Jaylinn Sies CAV Energie 4:22,32 --- 317
18 Sanne van der Torre CAV Energie 4:23,08 --- 314
19 Sophie Molenaar CAV Energie 4:23,51 --- 312
20 Fleur Schaap CAV Energie 4:24,90 --- 306
21 Mika van Buuren Voorne 4:25,16 --- 305
22 Amy Thomas Voorne 4:25,19 --- 305
23 Manouk Bouman Spark 4:25,78 --- 303
24 Amelie Fong PAC 4:29,17 --- 290
25 Veerle van de Donk PAC 4:30,42 --- 285
26 Naomi Punt PAC 4:33,89 --- 272
27 Sarah van Leeuwen PAC 4:34,72 --- 269
28 Puck Lambregtse CAV Energie 4:36,47 --- 263
29 Laure Verwaal PAC 4:37,63 --- 258
30 Marieke 't Hart AV Fortuna 4:38,93 --- 254
31 Tara Timmers AV Fortuna 4:39,08 --- 253
32 Simone v/d Sanden Voorne 4:39,19 --- 253
33 Jasmijn van Schenkel PAC 4:39,39 --- 252
34 Yvette Peters Spark 4:43,27 --- 239
35 Marise van Dijk CAV Energie 4:46,01 --- 229
36 Zara Visser Voorne 4:47,16 --- 225
37 Puck de Vliegh CAV Energie 4:49,38 --- 218
38 Malu van Prehn CAV Energie 4:51,00 --- 213
39 Dewi Piena Voorne 4:52,37 --- 208
40 Loã¯se Stomphorst Voorne 4:57,13 --- 193
41 Fenna van Geldere CAV Energie 4:57,22 --- 193
42 Lotte Klootwijk CAV Energie 5:01,63 --- 179
43 Stella Stienstra CAV Energie 5:12,58 --- 147
44 Fleur van Broekhoven Spark 5:14,54 --- 141
45 Kailey van der Torre AV Fortuna 5:21,13 --- 123
46 Joline Mandos Voorne 5:24,20 --- 115
47 Celin Dede AV Fortuna 5:49,67 --- 53
48 Luna van Merkesteijn PAC 6:22,82 --- 0
Maikka Kans PAC DNS --- 0
Indra de Jager AV Fortuna --- ---
Caro Andriese CAV Energie --- ---
Carolijn van den Bos CAV Energie --- ---
Fenne Viergever CAV Energie --- ---
Yasmin Djalali CAV Energie --- ---
Yella van Loon CAV Energie --- ---
Ava Brons PAC --- ---
Joelle de Gama PAC --- ---
Christine ...ogervorst Spark --- ---
Fenna Kempers Rotterdam --- ---