Uitslagen Jongens Pupil B 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Troy Michilsen AV Fortuna 3:40,90 --- 515
2 Tiago van der Meide PAC 3:40,95 --- 514
3 David van der Velden Rotterdam 3:48,09 --- 475
4 Simon Dammingh PAC 3:51,85 --- 455
5 Roman Casas de Rooij Rotterdam 3:52,47 --- 452
6 Finn van der Kwast PAC 3:55,15 --- 439
7 Jamie de Visser CAV Energie 3:58,29 --- 423
8 Sam Boelen AV Fortuna 4:02,30 --- 404
9 Stijn Maatman PAC 4:03,92 --- 396
10 Mathijs Struijk AV Fortuna 4:04,17 --- 395
11 Jayden Kunst PAC 4:07,40 --- 380
12 Noah Kramer Spark 4:09,05 --- 373
13 Quinten van Overeem Voorne 4:10,38 --- 367
14 Tobias de Jong Rotterdam 4:11,29 --- 363
15 Jamie van Delden Rotterdam 4:12,73 --- 357
16 Sander Jonker PAC 4:13,98 --- 351
17 Joris de Kreek PAC 4:14,59 --- 349
18 Danio Monteiro PAC 4:14,96 --- 347
19 Noah Kwadijk AV Fortuna 4:17,57 --- 336
20 Daniã«L Sloot AV Fortuna 4:17,92 --- 335
21 Daniã«L Meijer Rotterdam 4:18,07 --- 334
22 Niels Brouwer PAC 4:18,67 --- 332
23 Cas Jasper CAV Energie 4:20,00 --- 326
24 Ian Rodenburg AV Fortuna 4:22,11 --- 317
25 Luuk van Tiggelen AV Fortuna 4:23,02 --- 314
26 Mitchel Monster Voorne 4:28,53 --- 292
27 Hidde Anker Spark 4:29,21 --- 290
28 Maas van Kesteren Rotterdam 4:29,23 --- 290
29 Lukas Appenzeller Rotterdam 4:29,95 --- 287
30 Zewar Kenan CAV Energie 4:31,26 --- 282
31 Justin de Meij CAV Energie 4:31,43 --- 281
32 Leon Offerhaus Voorne 4:33,89 --- 272
33 Delano de Bie Spark 4:34,18 --- 271
34 Marten de Ruiter Rotterdam 4:34,63 --- 269
35 Kai van Kleeff PAC 4:35,06 --- 268
36 Lars de Roode AV Fortuna 4:35,58 --- 266
37 Darryl Dasburg PAC 4:37,06 --- 260
38 Erik Jeene Rotterdam 4:39,77 --- 251
39 Raichenell Zijlstra Spark 4:41,35 --- 245
40 Jayden van Vellinga PAC 4:42,48 --- 241
41 Kai Alloush AV Fortuna 4:43,60 --- 237
42 Teun van der Mey PAC 4:47,67 --- 224
43 Mika Thape CAV Energie 4:49,61 --- 217
44 Mattias va...jngaarden Rotterdam 4:53,85 --- 203
45 Leon van Baal PAC 4:54,26 --- 202
46 Stefan Middelburg Spark 4:57,68 --- 191
47 Duuk Holzhaus AV Fortuna 4:59,84 --- 185
48 Sem van Aalst AV Fortuna 5:02,49 --- 176
49 Luka van Knotsenburg AV Fortuna 5:05,15 --- 168
50 Justin Junte CAV Energie 5:05,39 --- 168
51 Levi Huls CAV Energie 5:06,80 --- 164
52 Elijah Seedorf CAV Energie 5:11,13 --- 151
53 Leroy Over de Vest AV Fortuna 5:16,27 --- 137
54 Collin van...e Stokker Spark 5:21,30 --- 123
55 Sven Boender Spark 5:34,51 --- 89
Jayme Noah de Neve AV Fortuna DNS --- 0
Thijmen Hessels AV Fortuna DNS --- 0
Yunus Emre Temur CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Emre Ozcan PAC DNS --- 0
Rik Hanselman PAC DNS --- 0
Thijmen Baljon PAC DNS --- 0
Autumn Klarenbeek Spark DNS --- 0
Dilano Smit Rotterdam DNS --- 0
Iben Chan Rotterdam DNS --- 0
Tristan Paric Rotterdam DNS --- 0

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil B 1000 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Eva Bouman Spark 3:45,29 --- 490
2 Zoã« van Gils CAV Energie 3:51,75 --- 456
3 Gift Achigwe AV Fortuna 3:54,58 --- 441
4 Stella Heijnen Rotterdam 4:02,22 --- 404
5 Ilse van de Grijp Voorne 4:04,00 --- 396
6 Givenchy Bhugwandas PAC 4:06,94 --- 382
7 Georgina Taylor Rotterdam 4:12,82 --- 356
8 Tessa van Vlaanderen Rotterdam 4:13,38 --- 354
9 Joanne Star CAV Energie 4:14,73 --- 348
10 Sabine van der Pol AV Fortuna 4:16,98 --- 339
11 Yenthe Vreugdenhil Rotterdam 4:18,14 --- 334
12 Phaedra Eggenhuizen CAV Energie 4:18,58 --- 332
13 Jaylinn Sies CAV Energie 4:20,72 --- 323
14 Fleur Schaap CAV Energie 4:20,91 --- 322
15 Maikka Kans PAC 4:22,58 --- 316
16 Sarah Daems PAC 4:22,73 --- 315
17 Sophie Molenaar CAV Energie 4:23,12 --- 313
18 Evelina va...Slogteren CAV Energie 4:23,83 --- 311
19 Sanne van der Torre CAV Energie 4:24,85 --- 307
20 Carolijn van den Bos CAV Energie 4:28,32 --- 293
21 Amy Thomas Voorne 4:31,43 --- 281
22 Amã©Lie Fong PAC 4:33,21 --- 275
23 Malu van Prehn CAV Energie 4:33,47 --- 274
24 Noa Roosenschoon PAC 4:36,00 --- 264
25 Naomi Punt PAC 4:36,31 --- 263
26 Fleur van Broekhoven Spark 4:38,32 --- 256
27 Fenne Viergever CAV Energie 4:38,43 --- 256
28 Sarah van Leeuwen PAC 4:39,27 --- 253
29 Caro Andriese CAV Energie 4:42,29 --- 242
30 Veerle van de Donk PAC 4:42,38 --- 242
31 Yella van Loon CAV Energie 4:42,66 --- 241
32 Jasmijn van Schenkel PAC 4:44,52 --- 234
33 Simone v/d Sanden Voorne 4:45,42 --- 231
34 Noortje Delac AV Fortuna 4:46,41 --- 228
35 Laure Verwaal PAC 4:47,10 --- 226
36 Marise van Dijk CAV Energie 4:47,41 --- 224
37 Manouk Bouman Spark 4:48,35 --- 221
38 Puck Lambregtse CAV Energie 4:51,71 --- 210
39 Loã¯se Stomphorst Voorne 4:52,89 --- 206
40 Ava Brons PAC 4:53,53 --- 204
41 Mika van Buuren Voorne 4:54,97 --- 200
42 Tara Timmers AV Fortuna 4:55,83 --- 197
43 Puck de Vliegh CAV Energie 4:57,40 --- 192
44 Kailey van der Torre AV Fortuna 5:02,73 --- 176
45 Indra de Jager AV Fortuna 5:03,94 --- 172
46 Marieke 't Hart AV Fortuna 5:08,22 --- 159
47 Lotte Klootwijk CAV Energie 5:12,39 --- 147
48 Joline Mandos Voorne 5:12,67 --- 147
49 Stella Stienstra CAV Energie 5:15,05 --- 140
50 Fenna van Geldere CAV Energie 5:21,66 --- 122
51 Luna van Merkesteijn PAC 5:40,91 --- 73
Celin Dede AV Fortuna DNS --- 0
Yasmin Djalali CAV Energie DNS --- 0
Joelle de Gama PAC DNS --- 0
Christine ...ogervorst Spark DNS --- 0
Yvette Peters Spark DNS --- 0
Fenna Kempers Rotterdam DNS --- 0
Dewi Piena Voorne DNS --- 0
Zara Visser Voorne DNS --- 0