Uitslagen Jongens Pupil C 600 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Taeke Doevendans Triathlon 2:18,82 --- 344
2 Robin Meinten AV Zeewolde 2:22,01 --- 318
3 Quint van Wengen AV Zuidwal 2:23,14 --- 309
4 Daan Veldman Tempo AV 2:24,11 --- 302
5 Tijn van de Hoef Tempo AV 2:24,48 --- 299
6 Jens van de Wetering Triathlon 2:25,82 --- 289
7 Dyon Slingerland AV Zeewolde 2:28,15 --- 271
8 Lucas van Lien AV Zeewolde 2:30,42 --- 255
9 Lars van Wijk AV Zuidwal 2:31,37 --- 248
10 Thomas Quik AV Zuidwal 2:31,62 --- 247
11 Liu Spijker Triathlon 2:31,72 --- 246
12 Mels van Stratum Triathlon 2:32,99 --- 237
13 GIjs Langendijk AV Zeewolde 2:33,93 --- 231
14 Sep van Diepen Triathlon 2:35,36 --- 221
15 Matthias Maasse AV Zeewolde 2:36,52 --- 213
16 Janne Meijering Fit 2:36,64 --- 213
17 Mees Blijenberg Triathlon 2:41,06 --- 184
18 Daniël van Schaijik Fit 2:42,19 --- 178
19 Julian Krist AV Zeewolde 2:42,30 --- 177
20 Sebastiaan Boonstra Triathlon 2:42,33 --- 177
21 Floris Valkonet Triathlon 2:44,25 --- 165
22 Oscar Jongema AV Zeewolde 2:45,19 --- 160
23 Damian Scholten Triathlon 2:46,41 --- 152
24 Silas van Wierst AV Zeewolde 2:48,52 --- 140
25 Justin Maas Tempo AV 2:52,54 --- 118
26 Jelmer Gouma Tempo AV 2:55,03 --- 105
27 Jules Sprenger Fit 2:55,19 --- 104
28 Bram Holsappel AV Zuidwal 3:05,43 --- 54
29 Bram van de Staaij Tempo AV 3:07,92 --- 42

Uitslagen Meisjes Pupil C 600 meter

# Naam ResOBPPunten totaal
1 Liv Kriek Tempo AV 2:14,97 --- 377
2 Alicia Colet AV Zeewolde 2:31,73 --- 246
3 Thiebe van Doorn Triathlon 2:32,60 --- 240
4 Josefien Bentum AV Zuidwal 2:35,13 --- 223
5 Jolijn Thiel AV Zuidwal 2:35,29 --- 222
6 Loïs den Bakker AV Zeewolde 2:36,36 --- 214
7 Anniek Mateman Triathlon 2:39,22 --- 196
8 Lies Vogelzang Triathlon 2:39,74 --- 193
9 Janne van Beusichem Fit 2:43,14 --- 172
10 Isa Lakeman Tempo AV 2:44,33 --- 165
11 Fiore Zwart Tempo AV 2:44,64 --- 163
12 Fiene Vos Triathlon 2:47,56 --- 146
13 Hannah Kruijmer AV Zuidwal 2:47,85 --- 144
14 Kim Riezebos AV Zeewolde 2:47,91 --- 144
15 Eline van Bruxvoort Triathlon 2:50,13 --- 131
16 Jenthe Pater Triathlon 2:54,72 --- 107
17 Fileine Rebel AV Zuidwal 2:59,75 --- 81
18 Liselotte Fluit Fit 3:00,56 --- 77
19 Nienke de Raadt AV Zuidwal 3:08,36 --- 40
20 Cato Klein Willink Triathlon 3:16,38 --- 5
21 Iris Küpers Fit 3:27,34 --- 0