Uitslagen Pupil A Vortexwerpen

Naam Team P1P2P3P4P5P6P7P8P9ResOBPPunten totaal
Ante Zijderveld JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 17,00 17,00 --- 36
Arine Voskamp MPA2 - Climax Team 06 12,50 12,50 --- 24
Barbara va...der Sluys MPA2 - DVTR Team 01 20,00 20,00 --- 53
Bart Gestel JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 19,50 19,50 --- 44
Benthe van Oort MPA2 - Climax Team 06 10,50 10,50 --- 17
Camil ter Haar JPA2 - Arena Team 07 14,00 14,00 --- 26
Chloé Smit MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 19,00 19,00 --- 49
Daen Bonthuis JPA2 - DVTR Team 01 29,00 29,00 --- 77
Dajo van Kuik JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 07 - DNS --- 0
Daniel Luchies JPA1 - Climax Team 10 18,50 18,50 --- 41
Denzel Brehen JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 13,50 13,50 --- 24
Dim Bouter JPA2 - Climax Team 06 18,00 18,00 --- 39
Eke Evers MPA2 - DVTR Team 01 14,50 14,50 --- 32
Eline Gerritsen MPA1 - Climax Team 10 22,00 22,00 --- 61
Elvira Claassens MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 11,50 11,50 --- 20
Emma Oonk MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 03 13,50 13,50 --- 28
Fabienne Bentsink MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 03 17,50 16,50 14,50 15,00 16,50 16,00 17,00 16,50 16,00 17,50 --- 43
Florien Hofstad MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 27,00 27,00 --- 81
Giel van As JPA1 - Climax Team 10 15,50 15,50 --- 31
Gijs Meijer JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 13,00 13,00 --- 23
Hanne Mourits MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 12,00 12,00 --- 22
Hessel Quak JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 10,00 10,00 --- 13
Irene Ambachtsheer MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 07 16,00 16,00 --- 38
Jip Hollanders JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 28,00 28,00 --- 74
Joachim Kooij JPA2 - DVTR Team 01 25,50 25,50 --- 65
Joey Karselius JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 24,00 24,00 --- 60
Joris Kronig JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 - DNS --- 0
Jules Schaapman JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 25,00 25,00 --- 63
Jurre van Alst JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 03 8,50 8,50 8,50 --- 8
Kalle van Eupen JPA1 - Arena Team 07 18,00 18,00 --- 39
Kasper Halfwerk JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 19,50 19,50 --- 44
Kees Kok JPA2 - DVTR Team 01 24,00 24,00 --- 60
Koen de Winter JPA2 - DVTR Team 01 20,00 20,00 --- 46
Lara Wiebing MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 13,00 13,00 --- 26
Leonardo ...Fernandes JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 03 - DNS --- 0
Lione van der Horst MPA2 - DVTR Team 05 21,00 21,00 --- 57
Lisa Navarro MPA1 - Climax Team 10 19,50 19,50 --- 51
Loesje van Hal MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 07 19,00 19,00 --- 49
Lotte Claassens MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 12,00 12,00 --- 22
Lucas Middelhoven JPA2 - Climax Team 02 28,50 28,50 --- 75
Maren Wessels MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 17,50 17,50 --- 43
Mark van Voorst JPA2 - Climax Team 02 22,00 22,00 --- 53
Marleen Blaauw MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 13,50 13,50 --- 28
Marlinde Haagsma MPA1 - Climax Team 10 11,50 11,50 --- 20
Mart Hallers JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 03 17,50 17,50 --- 38
Matthias Eysbroek JPA1 - Climax Team 10 18,00 18,00 --- 39
Meike Zoethout MPA2 - DVTR Team 05 14,50 14,50 --- 32
Merel van Boven MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 03 11,50 15,00 15,00 --- 34
Mika Lammersen JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 21,00 21,00 --- 49
Milano Heegt JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 03 18,00 18,00 --- 39
Mirko Kunst JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 21,00 21,00 --- 49
Nadia de Jong MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 03 22,50 22,50 --- 63
Nathan van Noort JPA2 - DVTR Team 01 - DNS --- 0
Niels van Rheenen JPA2 - Climax Team 02 24,00 24,00 --- 60
Niels Messchendorp JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 07 19,00 19,00 --- 43
Nienke de Jong MPA2 - Climax Team 06 23,00 23,00 --- 65
Nils Teunissen JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 17,00 17,00 --- 36
Noa Brandwacht MPA2 - DVTR Team 05 15,50 15,50 --- 36
Noortje Post MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 07 9,50 9,50 --- 13
Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 19,00 19,00 --- 49
Olaf Snippe JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 20,00 20,00 --- 46
Pien Korving MPA2 - DVTR Team 01 14,00 14,00 --- 30
Quinty Essers MPA2 - Climax Team 06 13,00 13,00 --- 26
Quirijn Jager JPA2 - Climax Team 02 - DNS --- 0
Reinier Dijksma JPA1 - Climax Team 10 22,50 22,50 --- 55
Rens Hooiveld JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 35,00 35,00 --- 98
Ruben Vonk JPA2 - Climax Team 06 22,00 22,00 --- 53
Ruben Schussler JPA2 - Climax Team 02 28,50 28,50 --- 75
Sanne de Jong MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 17,50 17,50 --- 43
Saro Doctor JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 29,50 29,50 --- 79
Saskia de Jong MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 03 24,00 24,00 --- 69
Silke Cornelissen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 16,50 16,50 --- 39
Sjoerd van Schie JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 18,00 18,00 --- 39
Sofie Verhoeven MPA1 - Climax Team 10 - DNS --- 0
Stijn Vroegh JPA1 - Climax Team 10 - DNS --- 0
Stijn van der Spoel JPA1 - Climax Team 10 23,50 23,50 --- 58
Thomas van Boven JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 03 11,50 11,50 --- 18
Thomas Arp JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 27,00 27,00 --- 70
Tijl Grevers JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 03 17,00 17,00 --- 36
Tim Roodbeen JPA2 - Climax Team 06 17,00 17,00 --- 36
Tim van Mechelen JPA2 - Climax Team 02 15,00 15,00 --- 29
Tim Kastelein JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 16,50 16,50 --- 34
Tim Lamers JPA1 - Climax Team 10 19,00 19,00 --- 43
Timo van Eck JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 07 19,00 19,00 --- 43
Toon Hulman JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 34,00 34,00 --- 95
Tristan Scheer JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 15,50 15,50 --- 31
Waldo Octávio JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 13,00 13,00 --- 23
Willemijn Tijs MPA2 - DVTR Team 01 28,50 28,50 --- 87
Wim van As JPA2 - Climax Team 02 26,00 26,00 --- 67

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Vortexwerpen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Akke van der Linden JPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 8,50 --- 26
Amber Kreeft MPMini - Arena Team 18 11,00 --- 58
Anna Matthijs MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 11,00 --- 45
Anora Hoogeland MPB - DVTR Team 13 13,00 --- 44
Berend Tijs JPMini - DVTR Team 21 11,50 --- 54
Bettie Post MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 7,50 --- 32
Carlijn ter Haar MPC - Arena Team 18 13,50 --- 59
Celisa Feenstra MPMini - Climax Team 22 8,50 --- 39
Charissa Hagen MPB - DVTR Team 13 7,50 --- 19
Daan Kremers JPC - DVTR Team 21 8,00 --- 23
Damian Jonkers JPMini - Climax Team 14 12,00 --- 58
David Streuper JPC - DVTR Team 19 18,00 --- 74
Delany Reurink JPB - AV Archeus Team 20 24,00 --- 88
Detmar Immerzeel JPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 30,00 --- 114
Eli Tuhuteru JPB - DVTR Team 13 21,00 --- 75
Elias Nahuis JPC - DVTR Team 21 14,50 --- 56
Elin Draaijer MPC - DVTR Team 19 DNS --- 0
Eline Achtereekte MPC - DVTR Team 21 10,50 --- 42
Elise van Genuchten MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 11,50 --- 37
Fabio Octávio JPC - DVTR Team 23 13,00 --- 48
Fedde Lutgendorff JPMini - DVTR Team 21 11,50 --- 54
Fem ter Mate MPMini - DVTR Team 23 5,50 --- 17
Femke Nijrolder MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 11,50 --- 37
Femke Zoethout MPB - DVTR Team 13 DNS --- 0
Femke Everts MPC - Arena Team 18 11,00 --- 45
Finn Dekker JPC - Climax Team 22 12,50 --- 46
Floor Dominicus MPC - Arena Team 18 13,50 --- 59
Froukje van Rheenen MPB - Climax Team 14 DNS --- 0
Gerwin Immerzeel JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 7,00 --- 25
Guus Mietus JPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 23,50 --- 85
Gwendoline le Net MPMini - DVTR Team 23 9,00 --- 43
Hadia Bah MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 11,00 --- 45
Hailey Olthof MPMini - Climax Team 22 12,00 --- 65
Hilde van Genuchten MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 5,00 --- 14
Jakob Kok JPMini - DVTR Team 21 15,50 --- 82
Jarno Gerritsen JPC - Climax Team 22 17,00 --- 69
Jasper Oosterman JPC - DVTR Team 23 17,50 --- 71
Jelte Doeven JPC - DVTR Team 19 21,00 --- 90
Jenthe Prummel MPB - Climax Team 14 11,50 --- 37
Jesse Swart JPC - DVTR Team 23 9,50 --- 31
Jikke van den Bremen MPB - DVTR Team 13 9,00 --- 26
Joshephine van Diest MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 14,00 --- 49
Justin Boer JPC - DVTR Team 23 16,00 --- 64
Larissa Middelhoven MPC - Climax Team 14 19,00 --- 92
Lars Teekman JPMini - AV Archeus Team 20 12,50 --- 61
Laura Nijrolder MPC - AV Archeus Team 16 6,50 --- 19
Lieke Bandell MPB - DVTR Team 17 12,00 --- 40
Liena Heck MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 10,50 --- 33
Linde Snippe MPC - DVTR Team 23 10,50 --- 42
Loek Uitterhoeve JPB - Arena Team 18 22,50 --- 81
Lorena Jonkers MPB - Climax Team 14 15,50 --- 56
Lotte Lemstra MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 8,00 --- 27
Louise Schaapman MPB - DVTR Team 17 14,00 --- 49
Luca Thimister JPC - Pallas `67 Team 15 29,50 --- 134
Luca Hakvoort JPB - AV Archeus Team 20 12,00 --- 36
Lynn Bouhof MPB - DVTR Team 17 12,00 --- 40
Marlijn Moene MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 15,50 --- 71
Mathias le Net JPB - DVTR Team 13 28,00 --- 105
Mats Manenschijn JPC - DVTR Team 19 17,50 --- 71
Maxime Smit JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 11,50 --- 54
Mayra Octavio MPMini - DVTR Team 19 5,00 --- 14
Merel Wassink MPMini - DVTR Team 19 10,00 --- 50
Micha Luppen JPC - DVTR Team 19 DNS --- 0
Michelle Bentsink MPC - AV Archeus Team 16 DNS --- 0
Milan van Leeuwen JPC - DVTR Team 19 14,50 --- 56
Minke Boer MPMini - DVTR Team 21 6,50 --- 24
Myrthe Bloemendaal MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 10,50 --- 33
Naomi Hagen MPC - DVTR Team 19 11,00 --- 45
Nienke Zoethout MPMini - DVTR Team 23 8,00 --- 35
Nikki ten Dolle MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 11,50 --- 37
Nina Hagen MPC - DVTR Team 23 9,50 --- 36
Noa Idoudaoud MPB - DVTR Team 17 DNS --- 0
Noah Heck JPC - Pallas `67 Team 15 16,00 --- 64
Pepijn Verweij JPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 12,00 --- 43
Pheline Gottmer MPC - DVTR Team 21 DNS --- 0
Raisa van Eupen MPMini - Arena Team 18 8,00 --- 35
Renske Spijkerman MPB - DVTR Team 17 11,00 --- 35
Rijk Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena Team 18 11,00 --- 51
Saar Kok MPB - DVTR Team 13 16,50 --- 61
Saar Huijbers MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 DNS --- 0
Sanne Keizer MPB - DVTR Team 13 16,00 --- 58
Sayari Kinuthia MPMini - Climax Team 22 9,00 --- 43
Sebastiaan Haagsma JPB - Climax Team 14 9,00 --- 23
Sem Hengeveld JPB - AV Archeus Team 20 14,50 --- 47
Signe Hoogeland MPMini - DVTR Team 21 7,50 --- 32
Silvijn Laarhoven JPC - Climax Team 14 8,00 --- 23
Sjoerd van Rheenen JPMini - Climax Team 14 13,00 --- 65
Sophie Ansink MPMini - Climax Team 22 9,00 --- 43
Stijn Willems JPB - DVTR Team 17 13,50 --- 42
Suzanne Hasselaar MPC - Climax Team 22 11,50 --- 48
Sven Kolnaar JPC - Pallas `67 Team 15 10,50 --- 36
Sylke Schut MPC - DVTR Team 21 11,00 --- 45
Sytse Lutgendorff JPB - DVTR Team 17 27,00 --- 101
Tessa Visch MPC - Climax Team 14 13,50 --- 59
Thomas Koekkoek JPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 14,00 --- 53
Tim Limpens JPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 19,50 --- 68
Timo Oonk JPB - AV Archeus Team 20 11,00 --- 32
Twan Grievink JPC - AV Archeus Team 20 11,50 --- 41
Tys Gilissen JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 16,50 --- 88
Veerle de Jager MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 DNS --- 0
Wessel te Bokkel JPB - AV Archeus Team 20 17,00 --- 57
Wout Bandell JPB - DVTR Team 17 24,00 --- 88
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini