Uitslagen Pupil A Verspringen

Naam Team Categorie Ver OBPPunten totaal
Ante Zijderveld Pallas `67 Team 04 JPA2 3,00 m/s--- 44
Arine Voskamp Climax Team 06 MPA2 2,75 m/s--- 43
Barbara va...der Sluys DVTR Team 01 MPA2 2,85 m/s--- 46
Bart Gestel DVTR Team 05 JPA2 3,40 m/s--- 56
Benthe van Oort Climax Team 06 MPA2 2,30 m/s--- 29
Camil ter Haar Arena Team 07 JPA2 2,55 m/s--- 32
Chloé Smit Pallas `67 Team 11 MPA1 2,55 m/s--- 37
Daen Bonthuis DVTR Team 01 JPA2 3,35 m/s--- 55
Dajo van Kuik Pallas `67 Team 07 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Daniel Luchies Climax Team 10 JPA1 2,85 m/s--- 40
Denzel Brehen DVTR Team 09 JPA1 2,45 m/s--- 29
Dim Bouter Climax Team 06 JPA2 2,50 m/s--- 30
Eke Evers DVTR Team 01 MPA2 2,85 m/s--- 46
Eline Gerritsen Climax Team 10 MPA1 3,80 m/s--- 79
Elvira Claassens Pallas `67 Team 11 MPA1 2,15 m/s--- 25
Emma Oonk AV Archeus Team 03 MPA2 2,35 m/s--- 31
Fabienne Bentsink AV Archeus Team 03 MPA1 2,20 m/s--- 26
Florien Hofstad Pallas `67 Team 04 MPA2 2,70 m/s--- 41
Giel van As Climax Team 10 JPA1 2,95 m/s--- 43
Gijs Meijer DVTR Team 09 JPA1 3,20 m/s--- 50
Hanne Mourits Pallas `67 Team 11 MPA1 2,40 m/s--- 32
Hessel Quak Pallas `67 Team 11 JPA1 2,55 m/s--- 32
Irene Ambachtsheer Pallas `67 Team 07 MPA1 2,95 m/s--- 49
Jip Hollanders Pallas `67 Team 04 JPA2 3,20 m/s--- 50
Joachim Kooij DVTR Team 01 JPA2 3,40 m/s--- 56
Joey Karselius DVTR Team 05 JPA2 3,05 m/s--- 46
Joris Kronig DVTR Team 05 JPA2 DNS --- 0
Jules Schaapman DVTR Team 05 JPA2 3,60 m/s--- 62
Jurre van Alst AV Archeus Team 03 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Kalle van Eupen Arena Team 07 JPA1 2,80 m/s--- 39
Kasper Halfwerk DVTR Team 05 JPA2 2,90 m/s--- 41
Kees Kok DVTR Team 01 JPA2 2,65 m/s--- 34
Koen de Winter DVTR Team 01 JPA2 2,60 m/s--- 33
Lara Wiebing DVTR Team 09 MPA1 2,65 m/s--- 40
Leonardo ...Fernandes AV Archeus Team 03 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Lione van der Horst DVTR Team 05 MPA2 3,40 m/s--- 65
Lisa Navarro Climax Team 10 MPA1 2,60 m/s--- 38
Loesje van Hal Pallas `67 Team 07 MPA1 2,90 m/s--- 48
Lotte Claassens Pallas `67 Team 04 MPA2 2,55 m/s--- 37
Lucas Middelhoven Climax Team 02 JPA2 3,10 m/s--- 47
Maren Wessels DVTR Team 09 MPA1 2,65 m/s--- 40
Mark van Voorst Climax Team 02 JPA2 3,45 m/s--- 58
Marleen Blaauw Pallas `67 Team 11 MPA1 2,35 m/s--- 31
Marlinde Haagsma Climax Team 10 MPA1 2,55 m/s--- 37
Mart Hallers AV Archeus Team 03 JPA2 2,20 m/s--- 23
Matthias Eysbroek Climax Team 10 JPA1 2,60 m/s--- 33
Meike Zoethout DVTR Team 05 MPA2 3,10 m/s--- 54
Merel van Boven AV Archeus Team 03 MPA1 2,40 m/s--- 32
Mika Lammersen DVTR Team 09 JPA1 2,95 m/s--- 43
Milano Heegt AV Archeus Team 03 JPA2 2,15 m/s--- 22
Mirko Kunst DVTR Team 09 JPA1 2,80 m/s--- 39
Nadia de Jong AV Archeus Team 03 MPA2 2,35 m/s--- 31
Nathan van Noort DVTR Team 01 JPA2 DNS --- 0
Niels van Rheenen Climax Team 02 JPA2 3,60 m/s--- 62
Niels Messchendorp Pallas `67 Team 07 JPA1 2,65 m/s--- 34
Nienke de Jong Climax Team 06 MPA2 2,70 m/s--- 41
Nils Teunissen DVTR Team 09 JPA1 3,20 m/s--- 50
Noa Brandwacht DVTR Team 05 MPA2 2,80 m/s--- 44
Noortje Post Pallas `67 Team 07 MPA1 2,65 m/s--- 40
Nynke van ...r Heijden Pallas `67 Team 04 MPA2 3,05 m/s--- 53
Olaf Snippe DVTR Team 09 JPA1 3,00 m/s--- 44
Pien Korving DVTR Team 01 MPA2 2,80 m/s--- 44
Quinty Essers Climax Team 06 MPA2 2,60 m/s--- 38
Quirijn Jager Climax Team 02 JPA2 DNS --- 0
Reinier Dijksma Climax Team 10 JPA1 3,00 m/s--- 44
Rens Hooiveld Pallas `67 Team 04 JPA2 3,60 m/s--- 62
Ruben Vonk Climax Team 06 JPA2 2,70 m/s--- 36
Ruben Schussler Climax Team 02 JPA2 3,35 m/s--- 55
Sanne de Jong Pallas `67 Team 04 MPA2 3,20 m/s--- 58
Saro Doctor Pallas `67 Team 11 JPA1 3,60 m/s--- 62
Saskia de Jong AV Archeus Team 03 MPA2 2,60 m/s--- 38
Silke Cornelissen Pallas `67 Team 04 MPA2 2,85 m/s--- 46
Sjoerd van Schie Pallas `67 Team 11 JPA1 2,75 m/s--- 37
Sofie Verhoeven Climax Team 10 MPA1 DNS --- 0
Stijn Vroegh Climax Team 10 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Stijn van der Spoel Climax Team 10 JPA1 3,45 m/s--- 58
Thomas van Boven AV Archeus Team 03 JPA2 2,35 m/s--- 27
Thomas Arp Pallas `67 Team 04 JPA2 3,50 m/s--- 59
Tijl Grevers AV Archeus Team 03 JPA1 2,45 m/s--- 29
Tim Roodbeen Climax Team 06 JPA2 2,45 m/s--- 29
Tim van Mechelen Climax Team 02 JPA2 2,95 m/s--- 43
Tim Kastelein DVTR Team 09 JPA1 2,60 m/s--- 33
Tim Lamers Climax Team 10 JPA1 2,50 m/s--- 30
Timo van Eck Pallas `67 Team 07 JPA1 2,90 m/s--- 41
Toon Hulman DVTR Team 09 JPA1 3,10 m/s--- 47
Tristan Scheer Pallas `67 Team 11 JPA1 2,85 m/s--- 40
Waldo Octávio DVTR Team 09 JPA1 2,40 m/s--- 28
Willemijn Tijs DVTR Team 01 MPA2 DNS --- 0
Wim van As Climax Team 02 JPA2 3,25 m/s--- 52

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Verspringen

Naam Team Categorie Ver OBPPunten totaal
Akke van der Linden Pallas `67 Team 24 JPC 2,50 m/s--- 44
Amber Kreeft Arena Team 18 MPMini 2,25 m/s--- 52
Anna Matthijs Pallas `67 Team 24 MPC 2,45 m/s--- 49
Anora Hoogeland DVTR Team 13 MPB 2,55 m/s--- 42
Berend Tijs DVTR Team 21 JPMini 2,45 m/s--- 56
Bettie Post Pallas `67 Team 24 MPMini 1,90 m/s--- 35
Carlijn ter Haar Arena Team 18 MPC 2,55 m/s--- 53
Celisa Feenstra Climax Team 22 MPMini 1,95 m/s--- 37
Charissa Hagen DVTR Team 13 MPB 1,80 m/s--- 18
Daan Kremers DVTR Team 21 JPC 1,70 m/s--- 17
Damian Jonkers Climax Team 14 JPMini 2,75 m/s--- 71
David Streuper DVTR Team 19 JPC 2,85 m/s--- 57
Delany Reurink AV Archeus Team 20 JPB 2,85 m/s--- 47
Detmar Immerzeel Pallas `67 Team 15 JPB 2,90 m/s--- 49
Eli Tuhuteru DVTR Team 13 JPB 2,95 m/s--- 51
Elias Nahuis DVTR Team 21 JPC 2,50 m/s--- 44
Elin Draaijer DVTR Team 19 MPC DNS --- 0
Eline Achtereekte DVTR Team 21 MPC 2,55 m/s--- 53
Elise van Genuchten Pallas `67 Team 15 MPB 2,80 m/s--- 50
Fabio Octávio DVTR Team 23 JPC 2,50 m/s--- 44
Fedde Lutgendorff DVTR Team 21 JPMini 2,00 m/s--- 35
Fem ter Mate DVTR Team 23 MPMini 1,90 m/s--- 35
Femke Nijrolder AV Archeus Team 16 MPB 2,45 m/s--- 38
Femke Zoethout DVTR Team 13 MPB DNS --- 0
Femke Everts Arena Team 18 MPC 2,60 m/s--- 55
Finn Dekker Climax Team 22 JPC 2,45 m/s--- 42
Floor Dominicus Arena Team 18 MPC 2,20 m/s--- 38
Froukje van Rheenen Climax Team 14 MPB DNS --- 0
Gerwin Immerzeel Pallas `67 Team 24 JPMini 1,70 m/s--- 23
Guus Mietus Pallas `67 Team 15 JPB 2,95 m/s--- 51
Gwendoline le Net DVTR Team 23 MPMini 2,15 m/s--- 47
Hadia Bah Pallas `67 Team 24 MPC 2,60 m/s--- 55
Hailey Olthof Climax Team 22 MPMini 2,20 m/s--- 49
Hilde van Genuchten Pallas `67 Team 24 MPMini 1,75 m/s--- 28
Jakob Kok DVTR Team 21 JPMini 2,20 m/s--- 44
Jarno Gerritsen Climax Team 22 JPC 2,85 m/s--- 57
Jasper Oosterman DVTR Team 23 JPC 2,25 m/s--- 35
Jelte Doeven DVTR Team 19 JPC 2,80 m/s--- 55
Jenthe Prummel Climax Team 14 MPB 2,90 m/s--- 54
Jesse Swart DVTR Team 23 JPC 2,35 m/s--- 38
Jikke van den Bremen DVTR Team 13 MPB 2,55 m/s--- 42
Joshephine van Diest AV Archeus Team 16 MPB 2,55 m/s--- 42
Justin Boer DVTR Team 23 JPC 2,45 m/s--- 42
Larissa Middelhoven Climax Team 14 MPC 2,50 m/s--- 51
Lars Teekman AV Archeus Team 20 JPMini 2,30 m/s--- 49
Laura Nijrolder AV Archeus Team 16 MPC 2,00 m/s--- 31
Lieke Bandell DVTR Team 17 MPB 2,50 m/s--- 40
Liena Heck Pallas `67 Team 15 MPB 2,25 m/s--- 32
Linde Snippe DVTR Team 23 MPC 2,20 m/s--- 38
Loek Uitterhoeve Arena Team 18 JPB 3,25 m/s--- 61
Lorena Jonkers Climax Team 14 MPB 3,15 m/s--- 64
Lotte Lemstra Pallas `67 Team 24 MPC 2,25 m/s--- 40
Louise Schaapman DVTR Team 17 MPB 2,85 m/s--- 52
Luca Thimister Pallas `67 Team 15 JPC 2,55 m/s--- 45
Luca Hakvoort AV Archeus Team 20 JPB 2,30 m/s--- 30
Lynn Bouhof DVTR Team 17 MPB 2,35 m/s--- 35
Marlijn Moene Pallas `67 Team 24 MPC 2,35 m/s--- 45
Mathias le Net DVTR Team 13 JPB 3,15 m/s--- 58
Mats Manenschijn DVTR Team 19 JPC 2,30 m/s--- 36
Maxime Smit Pallas `67 Team 24 JPMini 1,90 m/s--- 31
Mayra Octavio DVTR Team 19 MPMini 1,65 m/s--- 23
Merel Wassink DVTR Team 19 MPMini 2,30 m/s--- 55
Micha Luppen DVTR Team 19 JPC DNS --- 0
Michelle Bentsink AV Archeus Team 16 MPC DNS --- 0
Milan van Leeuwen DVTR Team 19 JPC 2,60 m/s--- 47
Minke Boer DVTR Team 21 MPMini 1,70 m/s--- 25
Myrthe Bloemendaal AV Archeus Team 16 MPB 2,60 m/s--- 43
Naomi Hagen DVTR Team 19 MPC 2,45 m/s--- 49
Nienke Zoethout DVTR Team 23 MPMini 2,10 m/s--- 44
Nikki ten Dolle AV Archeus Team 16 MPB 2,50 m/s--- 40
Nina Hagen DVTR Team 23 MPC 1,80 m/s--- 23
Noa Idoudaoud DVTR Team 17 MPB DNS --- 0
Noah Heck Pallas `67 Team 15 JPC 2,10 m/s--- 29
Pepijn Verweij Pallas `67 Team 24 JPC 1,90 m/s--- 23
Pheline Gottmer DVTR Team 21 MPC DNS --- 0
Raisa van Eupen Arena Team 18 MPMini 1,90 m/s--- 35
Renske Spijkerman DVTR Team 17 MPB 2,75 m/s--- 49
Rijk Uitterhoeve Arena Team 18 JPMini 2,40 m/s--- 53
Saar Kok DVTR Team 13 MPB 2,90 m/s--- 54
Saar Huijbers Pallas `67 Team 15 MPB DNS --- 0
Sanne Keizer DVTR Team 13 MPB 2,35 m/s--- 35
Sayari Kinuthia Climax Team 22 MPMini 1,80 m/s--- 30
Sebastiaan Haagsma Climax Team 14 JPB 2,50 m/s--- 36
Sem Hengeveld AV Archeus Team 20 JPB 2,10 m/s--- 24
Signe Hoogeland DVTR Team 21 MPMini 2,15 m/s--- 47
Silvijn Laarhoven Climax Team 14 JPC 2,85 m/s--- 57
Sjoerd van Rheenen Climax Team 14 JPMini 2,70 m/s--- 68
Sophie Ansink Climax Team 22 MPMini 2,35 m/s--- 57
Stijn Willems DVTR Team 17 JPB 1,80 m/s--- 16
Suzanne Hasselaar Climax Team 22 MPC 2,20 m/s--- 38
Sven Kolnaar Pallas `67 Team 15 JPC 2,15 m/s--- 31
Sylke Schut DVTR Team 21 MPC 2,80 m/s--- 64
Sytse Lutgendorff DVTR Team 17 JPB 3,20 m/s--- 59
Tessa Visch Climax Team 14 MPC 2,80 m/s--- 64
Thomas Koekkoek Pallas `67 Team 24 JPC 2,65 m/s--- 49
Tim Limpens Pallas `67 Team 15 JPB 2,45 m/s--- 35
Timo Oonk AV Archeus Team 20 JPB 2,15 m/s--- 26
Twan Grievink AV Archeus Team 20 JPC 2,10 m/s--- 29
Tys Gilissen Pallas `67 Team 24 JPMini 2,45 m/s--- 56
Veerle de Jager Pallas `67 Team 15 MPB DNS --- 0
Wessel te Bokkel AV Archeus Team 20 JPB 2,70 m/s--- 43
Wout Bandell DVTR Team 17 JPB 2,75 m/s--- 44
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini