Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Medicienbalstoten

Naam Team Categorie M-balOBPPunten totaal
Akke van der Linden Pallas `67 Team 24 JPC 3,80 --- 42
Amber Kreeft Arena Team 18 MPMini 3,10 --- 46
Anna Matthijs Pallas `67 Team 24 MPC 3,90 --- 51
Anora Hoogeland DVTR Team 13 MPB 5,00 --- 56
Berend Tijs DVTR Team 21 JPMini 3,20 --- 43
Bettie Post Pallas `67 Team 24 MPMini 2,30 --- 28
Carlijn ter Haar Arena Team 18 MPC 3,80 --- 49
Celisa Feenstra Climax Team 22 MPMini 3,10 --- 46
Charissa Hagen DVTR Team 13 MPB 3,10 --- 28
Daan Kremers DVTR Team 21 JPC 2,90 --- 27
Damian Jonkers Climax Team 14 JPMini 3,40 --- 47
David Streuper DVTR Team 19 JPC 4,30 --- 50
Delany Reurink AV Archeus Team 20 JPB 6,30 --- 69
Detmar Immerzeel Pallas `67 Team 15 JPB 6,40 --- 70
Eli Tuhuteru DVTR Team 13 JPB 6,50 --- 72
Elias Nahuis DVTR Team 21 JPC 4,70 --- 56
Elin Draaijer DVTR Team 19 MPC DNS --- 0
Eline Achtereekte DVTR Team 21 MPC 4,40 --- 60
Elise van Genuchten Pallas `67 Team 15 MPB 4,70 --- 51
Fabio Octávio DVTR Team 23 JPC 4,90 --- 60
Fedde Lutgendorff DVTR Team 21 JPMini 2,50 --- 29
Fem ter Mate DVTR Team 23 MPMini 2,60 --- 35
Femke Nijrolder AV Archeus Team 16 MPB 3,90 --- 40
Femke Zoethout DVTR Team 13 MPB DNS --- 0
Femke Everts Arena Team 18 MPC 3,90 --- 51
Finn Dekker Climax Team 22 JPC 5,30 --- 66
Floor Dominicus Arena Team 18 MPC 3,50 --- 43
Froukje van Rheenen Climax Team 14 MPB DNS --- 0
Gerwin Immerzeel Pallas `67 Team 24 JPMini 2,00 --- 19
Guus Mietus Pallas `67 Team 15 JPB 4,80 --- 48
Gwendoline le Net DVTR Team 23 MPMini 2,70 --- 37
Hadia Bah Pallas `67 Team 24 MPC 3,50 --- 43
Hailey Olthof Climax Team 22 MPMini 3,30 --- 51
Hilde van Genuchten Pallas `67 Team 24 MPMini 2,30 --- 28
Jakob Kok DVTR Team 21 JPMini 4,40 --- 69
Jarno Gerritsen Climax Team 22 JPC 5,80 --- 75
Jasper Oosterman DVTR Team 23 JPC 3,70 --- 40
Jelte Doeven DVTR Team 19 JPC 5,90 --- 76
Jenthe Prummel Climax Team 14 MPB 4,40 --- 47
Jesse Swart DVTR Team 23 JPC 2,00 --- 14
Jikke van den Bremen DVTR Team 13 MPB 4,10 --- 43
Joshephine van Diest AV Archeus Team 16 MPB 4,90 --- 55
Justin Boer DVTR Team 23 JPC 3,30 --- 34
Larissa Middelhoven Climax Team 14 MPC 5,00 --- 71
Lars Teekman AV Archeus Team 20 JPMini 3,50 --- 49
Laura Nijrolder AV Archeus Team 16 MPC 2,60 --- 27
Lieke Bandell DVTR Team 17 MPB 3,90 --- 40
Liena Heck Pallas `67 Team 15 MPB 4,20 --- 44
Linde Snippe DVTR Team 23 MPC 3,30 --- 39
Loek Uitterhoeve Arena Team 18 JPB 6,60 --- 73
Lorena Jonkers Climax Team 14 MPB 5,20 --- 59
Lotte Lemstra Pallas `67 Team 24 MPC 2,70 --- 29
Louise Schaapman DVTR Team 17 MPB 5,10 --- 58
Luca Thimister Pallas `67 Team 15 JPC 5,60 --- 71
Luca Hakvoort AV Archeus Team 20 JPB 3,50 --- 31
Lynn Bouhof DVTR Team 17 MPB 3,70 --- 37
Marlijn Moene Pallas `67 Team 24 MPC 5,40 --- 79
Mathias le Net DVTR Team 13 JPB 6,20 --- 68
Mats Manenschijn DVTR Team 19 JPC 3,60 --- 38
Maxime Smit Pallas `67 Team 24 JPMini 3,00 --- 39
Mayra Octavio DVTR Team 19 MPMini 2,40 --- 30
Merel Wassink DVTR Team 19 MPMini 2,70 --- 37
Micha Luppen DVTR Team 19 JPC DNS --- 0
Michelle Bentsink AV Archeus Team 16 MPC DNS --- 0
Milan van Leeuwen DVTR Team 19 JPC 2,50 --- 21
Minke Boer DVTR Team 21 MPMini 1,50 --- 11
Myrthe Bloemendaal AV Archeus Team 16 MPB 4,40 --- 47
Naomi Hagen DVTR Team 19 MPC 3,50 --- 43
Nienke Zoethout DVTR Team 23 MPMini 3,20 --- 48
Nikki ten Dolle AV Archeus Team 16 MPB 4,50 --- 48
Nina Hagen DVTR Team 23 MPC 2,60 --- 27
Noa Idoudaoud DVTR Team 17 MPB DNS --- 0
Noah Heck Pallas `67 Team 15 JPC 4,10 --- 46
Pepijn Verweij Pallas `67 Team 24 JPC 2,90 --- 27
Pheline Gottmer DVTR Team 21 MPC DNS --- 0
Raisa van Eupen Arena Team 18 MPMini 2,40 --- 30
Renske Spijkerman DVTR Team 17 MPB 4,70 --- 51
Rijk Uitterhoeve Arena Team 18 JPMini 3,40 --- 47
Saar Kok DVTR Team 13 MPB 6,30 --- 76
Saar Huijbers Pallas `67 Team 15 MPB DNS --- 0
Sanne Keizer DVTR Team 13 MPB 4,80 --- 53
Sayari Kinuthia Climax Team 22 MPMini 3,40 --- 53
Sebastiaan Haagsma Climax Team 14 JPB 4,00 --- 37
Sem Hengeveld AV Archeus Team 20 JPB 5,00 --- 51
Signe Hoogeland DVTR Team 21 MPMini 3,00 --- 44
Silvijn Laarhoven Climax Team 14 JPC 2,90 --- 27
Sjoerd van Rheenen Climax Team 14 JPMini 4,20 --- 64
Sophie Ansink Climax Team 22 MPMini 4,10 --- 70
Stijn Willems DVTR Team 17 JPB 4,40 --- 43
Suzanne Hasselaar Climax Team 22 MPC 3,40 --- 41
Sven Kolnaar Pallas `67 Team 15 JPC 3,60 --- 38
Sylke Schut DVTR Team 21 MPC 4,10 --- 54
Sytse Lutgendorff DVTR Team 17 JPB 7,30 --- 83
Tessa Visch Climax Team 14 MPC 4,30 --- 58
Thomas Koekkoek Pallas `67 Team 24 JPC 4,20 --- 48
Tim Limpens Pallas `67 Team 15 JPB 4,60 --- 45
Timo Oonk AV Archeus Team 20 JPB 4,00 --- 37
Twan Grievink AV Archeus Team 20 JPC 3,30 --- 34
Tys Gilissen Pallas `67 Team 24 JPMini 3,10 --- 41
Veerle de Jager Pallas `67 Team 15 MPB DNS --- 0
Wessel te Bokkel AV Archeus Team 20 JPB 5,80 --- 62
Wout Bandell DVTR Team 17 JPB 5,60 --- 59
  • Pupil B/C/mini