Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Hurkhoogspringen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Akke van der Linden JPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 0,80 --- 59
Amber Kreeft MPMini - Arena Team 18 0,70 --- 67
Anna Matthijs MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 0,65 --- 44
Anora Hoogeland MPB - DVTR Team 13 0,75 --- 47
Berend Tijs JPMini - DVTR Team 21 0,75 --- 69
Bettie Post MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 0,65 --- 57
Carlijn ter Haar MPC - Arena Team 18 0,80 --- 69
Celisa Feenstra MPMini - Climax Team 22 0,75 --- 78
Charissa Hagen MPB - DVTR Team 13 0,65 --- 34
Daan Kremers JPC - DVTR Team 21 0,65 --- 38
Damian Jonkers JPMini - Climax Team 14 0,75 --- 69
David Streuper JPC - DVTR Team 19 0,70 --- 44
Delany Reurink JPB - AV Archeus Team 20 0,70 --- 37
Detmar Immerzeel JPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 0,90 --- 62
Eli Tuhuteru JPB - DVTR Team 13 0,90 --- 62
Elias Nahuis JPC - DVTR Team 21 0,70 --- 44
Elin Draaijer MPC - DVTR Team 19 DNS --- 0
Eline Achtereekte MPC - DVTR Team 21 0,80 --- 69
Elise van Genuchten MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 0,95 --- 76
Fabio Octávio JPC - DVTR Team 23 0,70 --- 44
Fedde Lutgendorff JPMini - DVTR Team 21 0,60 --- 41
Fem ter Mate MPMini - DVTR Team 23 0,65 --- 57
Femke Nijrolder MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 0,95 --- 76
Femke Zoethout MPB - DVTR Team 13 DNS --- 0
Femke Everts MPC - Arena Team 18 0,75 --- 60
Finn Dekker JPC - Climax Team 22 0,75 --- 52
Floor Dominicus MPC - Arena Team 18 0,65 --- 44
Froukje van Rheenen MPB - Climax Team 14 DNS --- 0
Gerwin Immerzeel JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 DNS --- 0
Guus Mietus JPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 0,85 --- 56
Gwendoline le Net MPMini - DVTR Team 23 0,75 --- 78
Hadia Bah MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 0,80 --- 69
Hailey Olthof MPMini - Climax Team 22 0,75 --- 78
Hilde van Genuchten MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 0,65 --- 57
Jakob Kok JPMini - DVTR Team 21 0,75 --- 69
Jarno Gerritsen JPC - Climax Team 22 0,95 --- 83
Jasper Oosterman JPC - DVTR Team 23 0,70 --- 44
Jelte Doeven JPC - DVTR Team 19 0,80 --- 59
Jenthe Prummel MPB - Climax Team 14 0,90 --- 68
Jesse Swart JPC - DVTR Team 23 0,75 --- 52
Jikke van den Bremen MPB - DVTR Team 13 0,80 --- 54
Joshephine van Diest MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 0,80 --- 54
Justin Boer JPC - DVTR Team 23 0,75 --- 52
Larissa Middelhoven MPC - Climax Team 14 0,70 --- 52
Lars Teekman JPMini - AV Archeus Team 20 0,65 --- 50
Laura Nijrolder MPC - AV Archeus Team 16 0,70 --- 52
Lieke Bandell MPB - DVTR Team 17 0,80 --- 54
Liena Heck MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 0,75 --- 47
Linde Snippe MPC - DVTR Team 23 0,60 --- 36
Loek Uitterhoeve JPB - Arena Team 18 0,85 --- 56
Lorena Jonkers MPB - Climax Team 14 0,95 --- 76
Lotte Lemstra MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 0,75 --- 60
Louise Schaapman MPB - DVTR Team 17 0,85 --- 61
Luca Thimister JPC - Pallas `67 Team 15 0,70 --- 44
Luca Hakvoort JPB - AV Archeus Team 20 0,75 --- 43
Lynn Bouhof MPB - DVTR Team 17 0,65 --- 34
Marlijn Moene MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 0,70 --- 52
Mathias le Net JPB - DVTR Team 13 1,00 --- 76
Mats Manenschijn JPC - DVTR Team 19 0,75 --- 52
Maxime Smit JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 0,60 --- 41
Mayra Octavio MPMini - DVTR Team 19 0,65 --- 57
Merel Wassink MPMini - DVTR Team 19 0,65 --- 57
Micha Luppen JPC - DVTR Team 19 DNS --- 0
Michelle Bentsink MPC - AV Archeus Team 16 DNS --- 0
Milan van Leeuwen JPC - DVTR Team 19 0,75 --- 52
Minke Boer MPMini - DVTR Team 21 0,50 --- 28
Myrthe Bloemendaal MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 0,80 --- 54
Naomi Hagen MPC - DVTR Team 19 0,75 --- 60
Nienke Zoethout MPMini - DVTR Team 23 0,60 --- 47
Nikki ten Dolle MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 0,70 --- 41
Nina Hagen MPC - DVTR Team 23 0,70 --- 52
Noa Idoudaoud MPB - DVTR Team 17 DNS --- 0
Noah Heck JPC - Pallas `67 Team 15 0,70 --- 44
Pepijn Verweij JPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 0,65 --- 38
Pheline Gottmer MPC - DVTR Team 21 DNS --- 0
Raisa van Eupen MPMini - Arena Team 18 0,70 --- 67
Renske Spijkerman MPB - DVTR Team 17 0,75 --- 47
Rijk Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena Team 18 0,80 --- 79
Saar Kok MPB - DVTR Team 13 0,85 --- 61
Saar Huijbers MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 DNS --- 0
Sanne Keizer MPB - DVTR Team 13 0,80 --- 54
Sayari Kinuthia MPMini - Climax Team 22 0,55 --- 37
Sebastiaan Haagsma JPB - Climax Team 14 0,75 --- 43
Sem Hengeveld JPB - AV Archeus Team 20 0,65 --- 31
Signe Hoogeland MPMini - DVTR Team 21 0,70 --- 67
Silvijn Laarhoven JPC - Climax Team 14 0,90 --- 75
Sjoerd van Rheenen JPMini - Climax Team 14 0,80 --- 79
Sophie Ansink MPMini - Climax Team 22 0,65 --- 57
Stijn Willems JPB - DVTR Team 17 NM --- 0
Suzanne Hasselaar MPC - Climax Team 22 0,70 --- 52
Sven Kolnaar JPC - Pallas `67 Team 15 0,70 --- 44
Sylke Schut MPC - DVTR Team 21 0,75 --- 60
Sytse Lutgendorff JPB - DVTR Team 17 1,00 --- 76
Tessa Visch MPC - Climax Team 14 0,80 --- 69
Thomas Koekkoek JPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 0,75 --- 52
Tim Limpens JPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 0,75 --- 43
Timo Oonk JPB - AV Archeus Team 20 0,60 --- 26
Twan Grievink JPC - AV Archeus Team 20 0,55 --- 25
Tys Gilissen JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 0,75 --- 69
Veerle de Jager MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 DNS --- 0
Wessel te Bokkel JPB - AV Archeus Team 20 0,80 --- 49
Wout Bandell JPB - DVTR Team 17 0,85 --- 56
  • Pupil B/C/mini