Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Hurkhoogspringen

Naam Team Categorie HurkOBPPunten totaal
Akke van der Linden Pallas `67 Team 24 JPC 0,80 --- 59
Amber Kreeft Arena Team 18 MPMini 0,70 --- 67
Anna Matthijs Pallas `67 Team 24 MPC 0,65 --- 44
Anora Hoogeland DVTR Team 13 MPB 0,75 --- 47
Berend Tijs DVTR Team 21 JPMini 0,75 --- 69
Bettie Post Pallas `67 Team 24 MPMini 0,65 --- 57
Carlijn ter Haar Arena Team 18 MPC 0,80 --- 69
Celisa Feenstra Climax Team 22 MPMini 0,75 --- 78
Charissa Hagen DVTR Team 13 MPB 0,65 --- 34
Daan Kremers DVTR Team 21 JPC 0,65 --- 38
Damian Jonkers Climax Team 14 JPMini 0,75 --- 69
David Streuper DVTR Team 19 JPC 0,70 --- 44
Delany Reurink AV Archeus Team 20 JPB 0,70 --- 37
Detmar Immerzeel Pallas `67 Team 15 JPB 0,90 --- 62
Eli Tuhuteru DVTR Team 13 JPB 0,90 --- 62
Elias Nahuis DVTR Team 21 JPC 0,70 --- 44
Elin Draaijer DVTR Team 19 MPC DNS --- 0
Eline Achtereekte DVTR Team 21 MPC 0,80 --- 69
Elise van Genuchten Pallas `67 Team 15 MPB 0,95 --- 76
Fabio Octávio DVTR Team 23 JPC 0,70 --- 44
Fedde Lutgendorff DVTR Team 21 JPMini 0,60 --- 41
Fem ter Mate DVTR Team 23 MPMini 0,65 --- 57
Femke Nijrolder AV Archeus Team 16 MPB 0,95 --- 76
Femke Zoethout DVTR Team 13 MPB DNS --- 0
Femke Everts Arena Team 18 MPC 0,75 --- 60
Finn Dekker Climax Team 22 JPC 0,75 --- 52
Floor Dominicus Arena Team 18 MPC 0,65 --- 44
Froukje van Rheenen Climax Team 14 MPB DNS --- 0
Gerwin Immerzeel Pallas `67 Team 24 JPMini DNS --- 0
Guus Mietus Pallas `67 Team 15 JPB 0,85 --- 56
Gwendoline le Net DVTR Team 23 MPMini 0,75 --- 78
Hadia Bah Pallas `67 Team 24 MPC 0,80 --- 69
Hailey Olthof Climax Team 22 MPMini 0,75 --- 78
Hilde van Genuchten Pallas `67 Team 24 MPMini 0,65 --- 57
Jakob Kok DVTR Team 21 JPMini 0,75 --- 69
Jarno Gerritsen Climax Team 22 JPC 0,95 --- 83
Jasper Oosterman DVTR Team 23 JPC 0,70 --- 44
Jelte Doeven DVTR Team 19 JPC 0,80 --- 59
Jenthe Prummel Climax Team 14 MPB 0,90 --- 68
Jesse Swart DVTR Team 23 JPC 0,75 --- 52
Jikke van den Bremen DVTR Team 13 MPB 0,80 --- 54
Joshephine van Diest AV Archeus Team 16 MPB 0,80 --- 54
Justin Boer DVTR Team 23 JPC 0,75 --- 52
Larissa Middelhoven Climax Team 14 MPC 0,70 --- 52
Lars Teekman AV Archeus Team 20 JPMini 0,65 --- 50
Laura Nijrolder AV Archeus Team 16 MPC 0,70 --- 52
Lieke Bandell DVTR Team 17 MPB 0,80 --- 54
Liena Heck Pallas `67 Team 15 MPB 0,75 --- 47
Linde Snippe DVTR Team 23 MPC 0,60 --- 36
Loek Uitterhoeve Arena Team 18 JPB 0,85 --- 56
Lorena Jonkers Climax Team 14 MPB 0,95 --- 76
Lotte Lemstra Pallas `67 Team 24 MPC 0,75 --- 60
Louise Schaapman DVTR Team 17 MPB 0,85 --- 61
Luca Thimister Pallas `67 Team 15 JPC 0,70 --- 44
Luca Hakvoort AV Archeus Team 20 JPB 0,75 --- 43
Lynn Bouhof DVTR Team 17 MPB 0,65 --- 34
Marlijn Moene Pallas `67 Team 24 MPC 0,70 --- 52
Mathias le Net DVTR Team 13 JPB 1,00 --- 76
Mats Manenschijn DVTR Team 19 JPC 0,75 --- 52
Maxime Smit Pallas `67 Team 24 JPMini 0,60 --- 41
Mayra Octavio DVTR Team 19 MPMini 0,65 --- 57
Merel Wassink DVTR Team 19 MPMini 0,65 --- 57
Micha Luppen DVTR Team 19 JPC DNS --- 0
Michelle Bentsink AV Archeus Team 16 MPC DNS --- 0
Milan van Leeuwen DVTR Team 19 JPC 0,75 --- 52
Minke Boer DVTR Team 21 MPMini 0,50 --- 28
Myrthe Bloemendaal AV Archeus Team 16 MPB 0,80 --- 54
Naomi Hagen DVTR Team 19 MPC 0,75 --- 60
Nienke Zoethout DVTR Team 23 MPMini 0,60 --- 47
Nikki ten Dolle AV Archeus Team 16 MPB 0,70 --- 41
Nina Hagen DVTR Team 23 MPC 0,70 --- 52
Noa Idoudaoud DVTR Team 17 MPB DNS --- 0
Noah Heck Pallas `67 Team 15 JPC 0,70 --- 44
Pepijn Verweij Pallas `67 Team 24 JPC 0,65 --- 38
Pheline Gottmer DVTR Team 21 MPC DNS --- 0
Raisa van Eupen Arena Team 18 MPMini 0,70 --- 67
Renske Spijkerman DVTR Team 17 MPB 0,75 --- 47
Rijk Uitterhoeve Arena Team 18 JPMini 0,80 --- 79
Saar Kok DVTR Team 13 MPB 0,85 --- 61
Saar Huijbers Pallas `67 Team 15 MPB DNS --- 0
Sanne Keizer DVTR Team 13 MPB 0,80 --- 54
Sayari Kinuthia Climax Team 22 MPMini 0,55 --- 37
Sebastiaan Haagsma Climax Team 14 JPB 0,75 --- 43
Sem Hengeveld AV Archeus Team 20 JPB 0,65 --- 31
Signe Hoogeland DVTR Team 21 MPMini 0,70 --- 67
Silvijn Laarhoven Climax Team 14 JPC 0,90 --- 75
Sjoerd van Rheenen Climax Team 14 JPMini 0,80 --- 79
Sophie Ansink Climax Team 22 MPMini 0,65 --- 57
Stijn Willems DVTR Team 17 JPB NM --- 0
Suzanne Hasselaar Climax Team 22 MPC 0,70 --- 52
Sven Kolnaar Pallas `67 Team 15 JPC 0,70 --- 44
Sylke Schut DVTR Team 21 MPC 0,75 --- 60
Sytse Lutgendorff DVTR Team 17 JPB 1,00 --- 76
Tessa Visch Climax Team 14 MPC 0,80 --- 69
Thomas Koekkoek Pallas `67 Team 24 JPC 0,75 --- 52
Tim Limpens Pallas `67 Team 15 JPB 0,75 --- 43
Timo Oonk AV Archeus Team 20 JPB 0,60 --- 26
Twan Grievink AV Archeus Team 20 JPC 0,55 --- 25
Tys Gilissen Pallas `67 Team 24 JPMini 0,75 --- 69
Veerle de Jager Pallas `67 Team 15 MPB DNS --- 0
Wessel te Bokkel AV Archeus Team 20 JPB 0,80 --- 49
Wout Bandell DVTR Team 17 JPB 0,85 --- 56
  • Pupil B/C/mini