Uitslagen Pupil A Meters maken

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Ante Zijderveld JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 DNS --- 0
Arine Voskamp MPA2 - Climax Team 06 1150,00 --- 33
Barbara va...der Sluys MPA2 - DVTR Team 01 1175,00 --- 35
Bart Gestel JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 DNS --- 0
Benthe van Oort MPA2 - Climax Team 06 1175,00 --- 35
Camil ter Haar JPA2 - Arena Team 07 1150,00 --- 29
Chloé Smit MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 1300,00 --- 49
Daen Bonthuis JPA2 - DVTR Team 01 1400,00 --- 54
Dajo van Kuik JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 07 DNS --- 0
Daniel Luchies JPA1 - Climax Team 10 1300,00 --- 43
Denzel Brehen JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 1075,00 --- 22
Dim Bouter JPA2 - Climax Team 06 1050,00 --- 21
Eke Evers MPA2 - DVTR Team 01 1225,00 --- 41
Eline Gerritsen MPA1 - Climax Team 10 1472,00 --- 71
Elvira Claassens MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 1300,00 --- 49
Emma Oonk MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 03 1125,00 --- 31
Fabienne Bentsink MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 03 1050,00 --- 24
Florien Hofstad MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 DNS --- 0
Giel van As JPA1 - Climax Team 10 1325,00 --- 45
Gijs Meijer JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 1350,00 --- 48
Hanne Mourits MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 1325,00 --- 52
Hessel Quak JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 1225,00 --- 35
Irene Ambachtsheer MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 07 1300,00 --- 49
Jip Hollanders JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 1425,00 --- 56
Joachim Kooij JPA2 - DVTR Team 01 DNS --- 0
Joey Karselius JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 1175,00 --- 31
Joris Kronig JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 DNS --- 0
Jules Schaapman JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 1525,00 --- 68
Jurre van Alst JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 03 DNS --- 0
Kalle van Eupen JPA1 - Arena Team 07 1375,00 --- 51
Kasper Halfwerk JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 1175,00 --- 31
Kees Kok JPA2 - DVTR Team 01 1175,00 --- 31
Koen de Winter JPA2 - DVTR Team 01 1375,00 --- 51
Lara Wiebing MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 1225,00 --- 41
Leonardo ...Fernandes JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 03 DNS --- 0
Lione van der Horst MPA2 - DVTR Team 05 1325,00 --- 52
Lisa Navarro MPA1 - Climax Team 10 1425,00 --- 65
Loesje van Hal MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 07 1050,00 --- 24
Lotte Claassens MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 1275,00 --- 46
Lucas Middelhoven JPA2 - Climax Team 02 1350,00 --- 48
Maren Wessels MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 1225,00 --- 41
Mark van Voorst JPA2 - Climax Team 02 1025,00 --- 19
Marleen Blaauw MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 1075,00 --- 26
Marlinde Haagsma MPA1 - Climax Team 10 1225,00 --- 41
Mart Hallers JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 03 1325,00 --- 45
Matthias Eysbroek JPA1 - Climax Team 10 1100,00 --- 24
Meike Zoethout MPA2 - DVTR Team 05 1325,00 --- 52
Merel van Boven MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 03 1075,00 --- 26
Mika Lammersen JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 1250,00 --- 38
Milano Heegt JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 03 1250,00 --- 38
Mirko Kunst JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 1300,00 --- 43
Nadia de Jong MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 03 1250,00 --- 43
Nathan van Noort JPA2 - DVTR Team 01 DNS --- 0
Niels van Rheenen JPA2 - Climax Team 02 1400,00 --- 54
Niels Messchendorp JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 07 1075,00 --- 22
Nienke de Jong MPA2 - Climax Team 06 1300,00 --- 49
Nils Teunissen JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 1250,00 --- 38
Noa Brandwacht MPA2 - DVTR Team 05 1325,00 --- 52
Noortje Post MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 07 1050,00 --- 24
Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 1250,00 --- 43
Olaf Snippe JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 1325,00 --- 45
Pien Korving MPA2 - DVTR Team 01 DNS --- 0
Quinty Essers MPA2 - Climax Team 06 1200,00 --- 38
Quirijn Jager JPA2 - Climax Team 02 DNS --- 0
Reinier Dijksma JPA1 - Climax Team 10 1325,00 --- 45
Rens Hooiveld JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 1375,00 --- 51
Ruben Vonk JPA2 - Climax Team 06 1200,00 --- 33
Ruben Schussler JPA2 - Climax Team 02 1575,00 --- 75
Sanne de Jong MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 1175,00 --- 35
Saro Doctor JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 DNS --- 0
Saskia de Jong MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 03 1225,00 --- 41
Silke Cornelissen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 1200,00 --- 38
Sjoerd van Schie JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 1250,00 --- 38
Sofie Verhoeven MPA1 - Climax Team 10 DNS --- 0
Stijn Vroegh JPA1 - Climax Team 10 DNS --- 0
Stijn van der Spoel JPA1 - Climax Team 10 1325,00 --- 45
Thomas van Boven JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 03 1000,00 --- 17
Thomas Arp JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 1375,00 --- 51
Tijl Grevers JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 03 1325,00 --- 45
Tim Roodbeen JPA2 - Climax Team 06 1250,00 --- 38
Tim van Mechelen JPA2 - Climax Team 02 1300,00 --- 43
Tim Kastelein JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 1300,00 --- 43
Tim Lamers JPA1 - Climax Team 10 1100,00 --- 24
Timo van Eck JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 07 1225,00 --- 35
Toon Hulman JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 1150,00 --- 29
Tristan Scheer JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 1275,00 --- 40
Waldo Octávio JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 1400,00 --- 54
Willemijn Tijs MPA2 - DVTR Team 01 1250,00 --- 43
Wim van As JPA2 - Climax Team 02 400,00 --- 0

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Meters maken

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Akke van der Linden JPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 825,00 --- 46
Amber Kreeft MPMini - Arena Team 18 675,00 --- 35
Anna Matthijs MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 900,00 --- 71
Anora Hoogeland MPB - DVTR Team 13 800,00 --- 39
Berend Tijs JPMini - DVTR Team 21 775,00 --- 51
Bettie Post MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 750,00 --- 51
Carlijn ter Haar MPC - Arena Team 18 800,00 --- 49
Celisa Feenstra MPMini - Climax Team 22 400,00 --- 1
Charissa Hagen MPB - DVTR Team 13 800,00 --- 39
Daan Kremers JPC - DVTR Team 21 550,00 --- 9
Damian Jonkers JPMini - Climax Team 14 700,00 --- 36
David Streuper JPC - DVTR Team 19 875,00 --- 56
Delany Reurink JPB - AV Archeus Team 20 900,00 --- 50
Detmar Immerzeel JPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 1025,00 --- 73
Eli Tuhuteru JPB - DVTR Team 13 850,00 --- 42
Elias Nahuis JPC - DVTR Team 21 875,00 --- 56
Elin Draaijer MPC - DVTR Team 19 DNS --- 0
Eline Achtereekte MPC - DVTR Team 21 800,00 --- 49
Elise van Genuchten MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 975,00 --- 70
Fabio Octávio JPC - DVTR Team 23 825,00 --- 46
Fedde Lutgendorff JPMini - DVTR Team 21 750,00 --- 45
Fem ter Mate MPMini - DVTR Team 23 800,00 --- 63
Femke Nijrolder MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 825,00 --- 43
Femke Zoethout MPB - DVTR Team 13 DNS --- 0
Femke Everts MPC - Arena Team 18 825,00 --- 54
Finn Dekker JPC - Climax Team 22 800,00 --- 42
Floor Dominicus MPC - Arena Team 18 875,00 --- 65
Froukje van Rheenen MPB - Climax Team 14 DNS --- 0
Gerwin Immerzeel JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 DNS --- 0
Guus Mietus JPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 950,00 --- 59
Gwendoline le Net MPMini - DVTR Team 23 750,00 --- 51
Hadia Bah MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 775,00 --- 44
Hailey Olthof MPMini - Climax Team 22 725,00 --- 46
Hilde van Genuchten MPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 800,00 --- 63
Jakob Kok JPMini - DVTR Team 21 800,00 --- 56
Jarno Gerritsen JPC - Climax Team 22 975,00 --- 76
Jasper Oosterman JPC - DVTR Team 23 825,00 --- 46
Jelte Doeven JPC - DVTR Team 19 900,00 --- 61
Jenthe Prummel MPB - Climax Team 14 750,00 --- 31
Jesse Swart JPC - DVTR Team 23 825,00 --- 46
Jikke van den Bremen MPB - DVTR Team 13 650,00 --- 18
Joshephine van Diest MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 850,00 --- 47
Justin Boer JPC - DVTR Team 23 875,00 --- 56
Larissa Middelhoven MPC - Climax Team 14 775,00 --- 44
Lars Teekman JPMini - AV Archeus Team 20 675,00 --- 31
Laura Nijrolder MPC - AV Archeus Team 16 750,00 --- 40
Lieke Bandell MPB - DVTR Team 17 775,00 --- 35
Liena Heck MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 925,00 --- 60
Linde Snippe MPC - DVTR Team 23 725,00 --- 35
Loek Uitterhoeve JPB - Arena Team 18 1025,00 --- 73
Lorena Jonkers MPB - Climax Team 14 900,00 --- 56
Lotte Lemstra MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 700,00 --- 31
Louise Schaapman MPB - DVTR Team 17 975,00 --- 70
Luca Thimister JPC - Pallas `67 Team 15 975,00 --- 76
Luca Hakvoort JPB - AV Archeus Team 20 825,00 --- 39
Lynn Bouhof MPB - DVTR Team 17 775,00 --- 35
Marlijn Moene MPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 775,00 --- 44
Mathias le Net JPB - DVTR Team 13 975,00 --- 64
Mats Manenschijn JPC - DVTR Team 19 725,00 --- 30
Maxime Smit JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 675,00 --- 31
Mayra Octavio MPMini - DVTR Team 19 800,00 --- 63
Merel Wassink MPMini - DVTR Team 19 825,00 --- 70
Micha Luppen JPC - DVTR Team 19 DNS --- 0
Michelle Bentsink MPC - AV Archeus Team 16 DNS --- 0
Milan van Leeuwen JPC - DVTR Team 19 900,00 --- 61
Minke Boer MPMini - DVTR Team 21 625,00 --- 26
Myrthe Bloemendaal MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 750,00 --- 31
Naomi Hagen MPC - DVTR Team 19 750,00 --- 40
Nienke Zoethout MPMini - DVTR Team 23 750,00 --- 51
Nikki ten Dolle MPB - AV Archeus Team 16 725,00 --- 28
Nina Hagen MPC - DVTR Team 23 725,00 --- 35
Noa Idoudaoud MPB - DVTR Team 17 DNS --- 0
Noah Heck JPC - Pallas `67 Team 15 875,00 --- 56
Pepijn Verweij JPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 825,00 --- 46
Pheline Gottmer MPC - DVTR Team 21 DNS --- 0
Raisa van Eupen MPMini - Arena Team 18 725,00 --- 46
Renske Spijkerman MPB - DVTR Team 17 800,00 --- 39
Rijk Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena Team 18 950,00 --- 95
Saar Kok MPB - DVTR Team 13 900,00 --- 56
Saar Huijbers MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 DNS --- 0
Sanne Keizer MPB - DVTR Team 13 800,00 --- 39
Sayari Kinuthia MPMini - Climax Team 22 650,00 --- 30
Sebastiaan Haagsma JPB - Climax Team 14 900,00 --- 50
Sem Hengeveld JPB - AV Archeus Team 20 DNS --- 0
Signe Hoogeland MPMini - DVTR Team 21 825,00 --- 70
Silvijn Laarhoven JPC - Climax Team 14 925,00 --- 66
Sjoerd van Rheenen JPMini - Climax Team 14 900,00 --- 81
Sophie Ansink MPMini - Climax Team 22 850,00 --- 77
Stijn Willems JPB - DVTR Team 17 675,00 --- 19
Suzanne Hasselaar MPC - Climax Team 22 DNS --- 0
Sven Kolnaar JPC - Pallas `67 Team 15 825,00 --- 46
Sylke Schut MPC - DVTR Team 21 925,00 --- 77
Sytse Lutgendorff JPB - DVTR Team 17 1025,00 --- 73
Tessa Visch MPC - Climax Team 14 800,00 --- 49
Thomas Koekkoek JPC - Pallas `67 Team 24 850,00 --- 51
Tim Limpens JPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 875,00 --- 46
Timo Oonk JPB - AV Archeus Team 20 775,00 --- 32
Twan Grievink JPC - AV Archeus Team 20 575,00 --- 12
Tys Gilissen JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 24 1025,00 --- 117
Veerle de Jager MPB - Pallas `67 Team 15 DNS --- 0
Wessel te Bokkel JPB - AV Archeus Team 20 775,00 --- 32
Wout Bandell JPB - DVTR Team 17 950,00 --- 59
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini