Uitslagen Pupil A Meters maken

Naam Team Categorie DuurOBPPunten totaal
Ante Zijderveld Pallas `67 Team 04 JPA2 DNS --- 0
Arine Voskamp Climax Team 06 MPA2 1150,00 --- 33
Barbara va...der Sluys DVTR Team 01 MPA2 1175,00 --- 35
Bart Gestel DVTR Team 05 JPA2 DNS --- 0
Benthe van Oort Climax Team 06 MPA2 1175,00 --- 35
Camil ter Haar Arena Team 07 JPA2 1150,00 --- 29
Chloé Smit Pallas `67 Team 11 MPA1 1300,00 --- 49
Daen Bonthuis DVTR Team 01 JPA2 1400,00 --- 54
Dajo van Kuik Pallas `67 Team 07 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Daniel Luchies Climax Team 10 JPA1 1300,00 --- 43
Denzel Brehen DVTR Team 09 JPA1 1075,00 --- 22
Dim Bouter Climax Team 06 JPA2 1050,00 --- 21
Eke Evers DVTR Team 01 MPA2 1225,00 --- 41
Eline Gerritsen Climax Team 10 MPA1 1472,00 --- 71
Elvira Claassens Pallas `67 Team 11 MPA1 1300,00 --- 49
Emma Oonk AV Archeus Team 03 MPA2 1125,00 --- 31
Fabienne Bentsink AV Archeus Team 03 MPA1 1050,00 --- 24
Florien Hofstad Pallas `67 Team 04 MPA2 DNS --- 0
Giel van As Climax Team 10 JPA1 1325,00 --- 45
Gijs Meijer DVTR Team 09 JPA1 1350,00 --- 48
Hanne Mourits Pallas `67 Team 11 MPA1 1325,00 --- 52
Hessel Quak Pallas `67 Team 11 JPA1 1225,00 --- 35
Irene Ambachtsheer Pallas `67 Team 07 MPA1 1300,00 --- 49
Jip Hollanders Pallas `67 Team 04 JPA2 1425,00 --- 56
Joachim Kooij DVTR Team 01 JPA2 DNS --- 0
Joey Karselius DVTR Team 05 JPA2 1175,00 --- 31
Joris Kronig DVTR Team 05 JPA2 DNS --- 0
Jules Schaapman DVTR Team 05 JPA2 1525,00 --- 68
Jurre van Alst AV Archeus Team 03 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Kalle van Eupen Arena Team 07 JPA1 1375,00 --- 51
Kasper Halfwerk DVTR Team 05 JPA2 1175,00 --- 31
Kees Kok DVTR Team 01 JPA2 1175,00 --- 31
Koen de Winter DVTR Team 01 JPA2 1375,00 --- 51
Lara Wiebing DVTR Team 09 MPA1 1225,00 --- 41
Leonardo ...Fernandes AV Archeus Team 03 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Lione van der Horst DVTR Team 05 MPA2 1325,00 --- 52
Lisa Navarro Climax Team 10 MPA1 1425,00 --- 65
Loesje van Hal Pallas `67 Team 07 MPA1 1050,00 --- 24
Lotte Claassens Pallas `67 Team 04 MPA2 1275,00 --- 46
Lucas Middelhoven Climax Team 02 JPA2 1350,00 --- 48
Maren Wessels DVTR Team 09 MPA1 1225,00 --- 41
Mark van Voorst Climax Team 02 JPA2 1025,00 --- 19
Marleen Blaauw Pallas `67 Team 11 MPA1 1075,00 --- 26
Marlinde Haagsma Climax Team 10 MPA1 1225,00 --- 41
Mart Hallers AV Archeus Team 03 JPA2 1325,00 --- 45
Matthias Eysbroek Climax Team 10 JPA1 1100,00 --- 24
Meike Zoethout DVTR Team 05 MPA2 1325,00 --- 52
Merel van Boven AV Archeus Team 03 MPA1 1075,00 --- 26
Mika Lammersen DVTR Team 09 JPA1 1250,00 --- 38
Milano Heegt AV Archeus Team 03 JPA2 1250,00 --- 38
Mirko Kunst DVTR Team 09 JPA1 1300,00 --- 43
Nadia de Jong AV Archeus Team 03 MPA2 1250,00 --- 43
Nathan van Noort DVTR Team 01 JPA2 DNS --- 0
Niels van Rheenen Climax Team 02 JPA2 1400,00 --- 54
Niels Messchendorp Pallas `67 Team 07 JPA1 1075,00 --- 22
Nienke de Jong Climax Team 06 MPA2 1300,00 --- 49
Nils Teunissen DVTR Team 09 JPA1 1250,00 --- 38
Noa Brandwacht DVTR Team 05 MPA2 1325,00 --- 52
Noortje Post Pallas `67 Team 07 MPA1 1050,00 --- 24
Nynke van ...r Heijden Pallas `67 Team 04 MPA2 1250,00 --- 43
Olaf Snippe DVTR Team 09 JPA1 1325,00 --- 45
Pien Korving DVTR Team 01 MPA2 DNS --- 0
Quinty Essers Climax Team 06 MPA2 1200,00 --- 38
Quirijn Jager Climax Team 02 JPA2 DNS --- 0
Reinier Dijksma Climax Team 10 JPA1 1325,00 --- 45
Rens Hooiveld Pallas `67 Team 04 JPA2 1375,00 --- 51
Ruben Vonk Climax Team 06 JPA2 1200,00 --- 33
Ruben Schussler Climax Team 02 JPA2 1575,00 --- 75
Sanne de Jong Pallas `67 Team 04 MPA2 1175,00 --- 35
Saro Doctor Pallas `67 Team 11 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Saskia de Jong AV Archeus Team 03 MPA2 1225,00 --- 41
Silke Cornelissen Pallas `67 Team 04 MPA2 1200,00 --- 38
Sjoerd van Schie Pallas `67 Team 11 JPA1 1250,00 --- 38
Sofie Verhoeven Climax Team 10 MPA1 DNS --- 0
Stijn Vroegh Climax Team 10 JPA1 DNS --- 0
Stijn van der Spoel Climax Team 10 JPA1 1325,00 --- 45
Thomas van Boven AV Archeus Team 03 JPA2 1000,00 --- 17
Thomas Arp Pallas `67 Team 04 JPA2 1375,00 --- 51
Tijl Grevers AV Archeus Team 03 JPA1 1325,00 --- 45
Tim Roodbeen Climax Team 06 JPA2 1250,00 --- 38
Tim van Mechelen Climax Team 02 JPA2 1300,00 --- 43
Tim Kastelein DVTR Team 09 JPA1 1300,00 --- 43
Tim Lamers Climax Team 10 JPA1 1100,00 --- 24
Timo van Eck Pallas `67 Team 07 JPA1 1225,00 --- 35
Toon Hulman DVTR Team 09 JPA1 1150,00 --- 29
Tristan Scheer Pallas `67 Team 11 JPA1 1275,00 --- 40
Waldo Octávio DVTR Team 09 JPA1 1400,00 --- 54
Willemijn Tijs DVTR Team 01 MPA2 1250,00 --- 43
Wim van As Climax Team 02 JPA2 400,00 --- 0

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Meters maken

Naam Team Categorie DuurOBPPunten totaal
Akke van der Linden Pallas `67 Team 24 JPC 825,00 --- 46
Amber Kreeft Arena Team 18 MPMini 675,00 --- 35
Anna Matthijs Pallas `67 Team 24 MPC 900,00 --- 71
Anora Hoogeland DVTR Team 13 MPB 800,00 --- 39
Berend Tijs DVTR Team 21 JPMini 775,00 --- 51
Bettie Post Pallas `67 Team 24 MPMini 750,00 --- 51
Carlijn ter Haar Arena Team 18 MPC 800,00 --- 49
Celisa Feenstra Climax Team 22 MPMini 400,00 --- 1
Charissa Hagen DVTR Team 13 MPB 800,00 --- 39
Daan Kremers DVTR Team 21 JPC 550,00 --- 9
Damian Jonkers Climax Team 14 JPMini 700,00 --- 36
David Streuper DVTR Team 19 JPC 875,00 --- 56
Delany Reurink AV Archeus Team 20 JPB 900,00 --- 50
Detmar Immerzeel Pallas `67 Team 15 JPB 1025,00 --- 73
Eli Tuhuteru DVTR Team 13 JPB 850,00 --- 42
Elias Nahuis DVTR Team 21 JPC 875,00 --- 56
Elin Draaijer DVTR Team 19 MPC DNS --- 0
Eline Achtereekte DVTR Team 21 MPC 800,00 --- 49
Elise van Genuchten Pallas `67 Team 15 MPB 975,00 --- 70
Fabio Octávio DVTR Team 23 JPC 825,00 --- 46
Fedde Lutgendorff DVTR Team 21 JPMini 750,00 --- 45
Fem ter Mate DVTR Team 23 MPMini 800,00 --- 63
Femke Nijrolder AV Archeus Team 16 MPB 825,00 --- 43
Femke Zoethout DVTR Team 13 MPB DNS --- 0
Femke Everts Arena Team 18 MPC 825,00 --- 54
Finn Dekker Climax Team 22 JPC 800,00 --- 42
Floor Dominicus Arena Team 18 MPC 875,00 --- 65
Froukje van Rheenen Climax Team 14 MPB DNS --- 0
Gerwin Immerzeel Pallas `67 Team 24 JPMini DNS --- 0
Guus Mietus Pallas `67 Team 15 JPB 950,00 --- 59
Gwendoline le Net DVTR Team 23 MPMini 750,00 --- 51
Hadia Bah Pallas `67 Team 24 MPC 775,00 --- 44
Hailey Olthof Climax Team 22 MPMini 725,00 --- 46
Hilde van Genuchten Pallas `67 Team 24 MPMini 800,00 --- 63
Jakob Kok DVTR Team 21 JPMini 800,00 --- 56
Jarno Gerritsen Climax Team 22 JPC 975,00 --- 76
Jasper Oosterman DVTR Team 23 JPC 825,00 --- 46
Jelte Doeven DVTR Team 19 JPC 900,00 --- 61
Jenthe Prummel Climax Team 14 MPB 750,00 --- 31
Jesse Swart DVTR Team 23 JPC 825,00 --- 46
Jikke van den Bremen DVTR Team 13 MPB 650,00 --- 18
Joshephine van Diest AV Archeus Team 16 MPB 850,00 --- 47
Justin Boer DVTR Team 23 JPC 875,00 --- 56
Larissa Middelhoven Climax Team 14 MPC 775,00 --- 44
Lars Teekman AV Archeus Team 20 JPMini 675,00 --- 31
Laura Nijrolder AV Archeus Team 16 MPC 750,00 --- 40
Lieke Bandell DVTR Team 17 MPB 775,00 --- 35
Liena Heck Pallas `67 Team 15 MPB 925,00 --- 60
Linde Snippe DVTR Team 23 MPC 725,00 --- 35
Loek Uitterhoeve Arena Team 18 JPB 1025,00 --- 73
Lorena Jonkers Climax Team 14 MPB 900,00 --- 56
Lotte Lemstra Pallas `67 Team 24 MPC 700,00 --- 31
Louise Schaapman DVTR Team 17 MPB 975,00 --- 70
Luca Thimister Pallas `67 Team 15 JPC 975,00 --- 76
Luca Hakvoort AV Archeus Team 20 JPB 825,00 --- 39
Lynn Bouhof DVTR Team 17 MPB 775,00 --- 35
Marlijn Moene Pallas `67 Team 24 MPC 775,00 --- 44
Mathias le Net DVTR Team 13 JPB 975,00 --- 64
Mats Manenschijn DVTR Team 19 JPC 725,00 --- 30
Maxime Smit Pallas `67 Team 24 JPMini 675,00 --- 31
Mayra Octavio DVTR Team 19 MPMini 800,00 --- 63
Merel Wassink DVTR Team 19 MPMini 825,00 --- 70
Micha Luppen DVTR Team 19 JPC DNS --- 0
Michelle Bentsink AV Archeus Team 16 MPC DNS --- 0
Milan van Leeuwen DVTR Team 19 JPC 900,00 --- 61
Minke Boer DVTR Team 21 MPMini 625,00 --- 26
Myrthe Bloemendaal AV Archeus Team 16 MPB 750,00 --- 31
Naomi Hagen DVTR Team 19 MPC 750,00 --- 40
Nienke Zoethout DVTR Team 23 MPMini 750,00 --- 51
Nikki ten Dolle AV Archeus Team 16 MPB 725,00 --- 28
Nina Hagen DVTR Team 23 MPC 725,00 --- 35
Noa Idoudaoud DVTR Team 17 MPB DNS --- 0
Noah Heck Pallas `67 Team 15 JPC 875,00 --- 56
Pepijn Verweij Pallas `67 Team 24 JPC 825,00 --- 46
Pheline Gottmer DVTR Team 21 MPC DNS --- 0
Raisa van Eupen Arena Team 18 MPMini 725,00 --- 46
Renske Spijkerman DVTR Team 17 MPB 800,00 --- 39
Rijk Uitterhoeve Arena Team 18 JPMini 950,00 --- 95
Saar Kok DVTR Team 13 MPB 900,00 --- 56
Saar Huijbers Pallas `67 Team 15 MPB DNS --- 0
Sanne Keizer DVTR Team 13 MPB 800,00 --- 39
Sayari Kinuthia Climax Team 22 MPMini 650,00 --- 30
Sebastiaan Haagsma Climax Team 14 JPB 900,00 --- 50
Sem Hengeveld AV Archeus Team 20 JPB DNS --- 0
Signe Hoogeland DVTR Team 21 MPMini 825,00 --- 70
Silvijn Laarhoven Climax Team 14 JPC 925,00 --- 66
Sjoerd van Rheenen Climax Team 14 JPMini 900,00 --- 81
Sophie Ansink Climax Team 22 MPMini 850,00 --- 77
Stijn Willems DVTR Team 17 JPB 675,00 --- 19
Suzanne Hasselaar Climax Team 22 MPC DNS --- 0
Sven Kolnaar Pallas `67 Team 15 JPC 825,00 --- 46
Sylke Schut DVTR Team 21 MPC 925,00 --- 77
Sytse Lutgendorff DVTR Team 17 JPB 1025,00 --- 73
Tessa Visch Climax Team 14 MPC 800,00 --- 49
Thomas Koekkoek Pallas `67 Team 24 JPC 850,00 --- 51
Tim Limpens Pallas `67 Team 15 JPB 875,00 --- 46
Timo Oonk AV Archeus Team 20 JPB 775,00 --- 32
Twan Grievink AV Archeus Team 20 JPC 575,00 --- 12
Tys Gilissen Pallas `67 Team 24 JPMini 1025,00 --- 117
Veerle de Jager Pallas `67 Team 15 MPB DNS --- 0
Wessel te Bokkel AV Archeus Team 20 JPB 775,00 --- 32
Wout Bandell DVTR Team 17 JPB 950,00 --- 59
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini