Uitslagen Pupil A 60 meter

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Ante Zijderveld JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 11,0 --- 40
Arine Voskamp MPA2 - Climax Team 06 11,5 --- 35
Barbara va...der Sluys MPA2 - DVTR Team 01 10,6 --- 55
Bart Gestel JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 10,1 --- 58
Benthe van Oort MPA2 - Climax Team 06 13,1 --- 10
Camil ter Haar JPA2 - Arena Team 07 11,3 --- 34
Chloé Smit MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 10,7 --- 52
Daen Bonthuis JPA2 - DVTR Team 01 10,0 --- 61
Dajo van Kuik JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 07 DNS --- 0
Daniel Luchies JPA1 - Climax Team 10 11,1 --- 38
Denzel Brehen JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 11,6 --- 29
Dim Bouter JPA2 - Climax Team 06 11,2 --- 36
Eke Evers MPA2 - DVTR Team 01 12,1 --- 24
Eline Gerritsen MPA1 - Climax Team 10 10,0 --- 70
Elvira Claassens MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 10,5 --- 57
Emma Oonk MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 03 11,4 --- 37
Fabienne Bentsink MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 03 12,3 --- 21
Florien Hofstad MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 10,7 --- 52
Giel van As JPA1 - Climax Team 10 10,6 --- 47
Gijs Meijer JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 10,0 --- 61
Hanne Mourits MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 10,4 --- 59
Hessel Quak JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 10,8 --- 43
Irene Ambachtsheer MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 07 10,7 --- 52
Jip Hollanders JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 10,0 --- 61
Joachim Kooij JPA2 - DVTR Team 01 10,3 --- 54
Joey Karselius JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 10,9 --- 41
Joris Kronig JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 DNS --- 0
Jules Schaapman JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 9,6 --- 70
Jurre van Alst JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 03 12,0 --- 23
Kalle van Eupen JPA1 - Arena Team 07 11,6 --- 29
Kasper Halfwerk JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 10,7 --- 45
Kees Kok JPA2 - DVTR Team 01 10,2 --- 56
Koen de Winter JPA2 - DVTR Team 01 11,2 --- 36
Lara Wiebing MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 10,7 --- 52
Leonardo ...Fernandes JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 03 DNS --- 0
Lione van der Horst MPA2 - DVTR Team 05 9,7 --- 78
Lisa Navarro MPA1 - Climax Team 10 9,5 --- 83
Loesje van Hal MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 07 11,0 --- 46
Lotte Claassens MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 10,4 --- 59
Lucas Middelhoven JPA2 - Climax Team 02 10,6 --- 47
Maren Wessels MPA1 - DVTR Team 09 10,7 --- 52
Mark van Voorst JPA2 - Climax Team 02 10,1 --- 58
Marleen Blaauw MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 11,7 --- 31
Marlinde Haagsma MPA1 - Climax Team 10 11,2 --- 41
Mart Hallers JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 03 12,1 --- 21
Matthias Eysbroek JPA1 - Climax Team 10 11,3 --- 34
Meike Zoethout MPA2 - DVTR Team 05 9,7 --- 78
Merel van Boven MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 03 14,2 --- 1
Mika Lammersen JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 9,9 --- 63
Milano Heegt JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 03 12,1 --- 21
Mirko Kunst JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 10,5 --- 50
Nadia de Jong MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 03 11,7 --- 31
Nathan van Noort JPA2 - DVTR Team 01 DNS --- 0
Niels van Rheenen JPA2 - Climax Team 02 10,0 --- 61
Niels Messchendorp JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 07 12,4 --- 17
Nienke de Jong MPA2 - Climax Team 06 11,3 --- 39
Nils Teunissen JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 9,9 --- 63
Noa Brandwacht MPA2 - DVTR Team 05 10,1 --- 67
Noortje Post MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 07 11,7 --- 31
Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 10,1 --- 67
Olaf Snippe JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 11,0 --- 40
Pien Korving MPA2 - DVTR Team 01 DNS --- 0
Quinty Essers MPA2 - Climax Team 06 11,0 --- 46
Quirijn Jager JPA2 - Climax Team 02 DNS --- 0
Reinier Dijksma JPA1 - Climax Team 10 10,9 --- 41
Rens Hooiveld JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 10,2 --- 56
Ruben Vonk JPA2 - Climax Team 06 10,6 --- 47
Ruben Schussler JPA2 - Climax Team 02 9,7 --- 68
Sanne de Jong MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 9,7 --- 78
Saro Doctor JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 9,2 --- 80
Saskia de Jong MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 03 12,3 --- 21
Silke Cornelissen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 11,2 --- 41
Sjoerd van Schie JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 11,4 --- 32
Sofie Verhoeven MPA1 - Climax Team 10 DNS --- 0
Stijn Vroegh JPA1 - Climax Team 10 DNS --- 0
Stijn van der Spoel JPA1 - Climax Team 10 9,8 --- 65
Thomas van Boven JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 03 12,6 --- 14
Thomas Arp JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 04 10,2 --- 56
Tijl Grevers JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 03 11,8 --- 26
Tim Roodbeen JPA2 - Climax Team 06 11,5 --- 31
Tim van Mechelen JPA2 - Climax Team 02 10,1 --- 58
Tim Kastelein JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 11,7 --- 27
Tim Lamers JPA1 - Climax Team 10 10,6 --- 47
Timo van Eck JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 07 11,2 --- 36
Toon Hulman JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 10,6 --- 47
Tristan Scheer JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 11 9,6 --- 70
Waldo Octávio JPA1 - DVTR Team 09 10,1 --- 58
Willemijn Tijs MPA2 - DVTR Team 01 DNS --- 0
Wim van As JPA2 - Climax Team 02 10,4 --- 52
  • Pupil A