Uitslagen Pupil A Vortexwerpen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Annemijn ...euwenhuis MPA1 - Ciko `66 Team 04 14,00 --- 30
Ante Zijderveld JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 18,50 --- 41
Arine Voskamp MPA2 - Climax Team 07 13,00 --- 26
Ayoub Zenasni JPA2 - Ciko `66 Team 08 25,00 --- 63
Bente Bouwman MPA1 - Ciko `66 Team 04 16,50 --- 39
Benthe van Oort MPA2 - Climax Team 07 12,00 --- 22
Camiel van...roeningen JPA2 - Ciko `66 Team 08 24,50 --- 62
Chloé Smit MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 20,00 --- 53
Daen Bonthuis JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 27,00 --- 70
Dajo van Kuik JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 16,00 --- 33
Daniel Luchies JPA1 - Climax Team 09 15,50 --- 31
Denzel Breken JPA1 - DVTR Team 01 8,50 --- 8
Douwe Huisman JPA1 - DVTR Team 01 21,00 --- 49
Duco Poodt JPA2 - Ciko `66 Team 08 20,00 --- 46
Eke Evers JPA1 - DVTR Team 01 9,50 --- 11
Eline Gerritsen MPA1 - Climax Team 09 13,50 --- 28
Else van de Laar MPA1 - Ciko `66 Team 04 12,50 --- 24
Elvira Claassens MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 10,50 --- 17
Hanne Mourits MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 14,50 --- 32
Hugo Somers JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 23,00 --- 56
Irene Ambachtsheer MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 13,50 --- 28
Jack Bevers JPA1 - DVTR Team 05 7,00 --- 3
Jelle van Peursem JPA2 - Climax Team 07 24,50 --- 62
Jip Hollanders JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 24,00 --- 60
Joachim Kooij JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 26,50 --- 68
Joey Karselius JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 21,00 --- 49
Joris Alberts JPA1 - DVTR Team 01 20,50 --- 48
Jules Schaapman JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 23,00 --- 56
Jules Grijsen JPA2 - Ciko `66 Team 08 DNS --- 0
Kalle van Eupen JPA1 - Arena Team 10 13,50 --- 24
Kasper Halfwerk JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 17,50 --- 38
Kees Kok JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 21,00 --- 49
Koen de Winter JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 18,50 --- 41
Lana Poelmans MPA2 - Ciko `66 Team 04 DNS --- 0
Lara Wiebing MPA1 - DVTR Team 05 10,00 --- 15
Lars van de Ven JPA2 - Ciko `66 Team 08 23,50 --- 58
Lisa Navarro MPA1 - Climax Team 09 14,00 --- 30
Loes ter Hedde MPA2 - Ciko `66 Team 04 DNS --- 0
Loesje van Hal MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 14,00 --- 30
Lotte Claassens MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 DNS --- 0
Lotti van der Molen MPA1 - Ciko `66 Team 04 9,50 --- 13
Lucas Hillen JPA2 - Ciko `66 Team 08 15,50 --- 31
Lucas Gro...Kormelink JPA2 - Climax Team 03 14,00 --- 26
Lucas Middelhoven JPA2 - Climax Team 03 24,00 --- 60
Maren Wessels MPA1 - DVTR Team 05 16,50 --- 39
Mark van Voorst JPA2 - Climax Team 03 20,50 --- 48
Marleen Blaauw MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 12,00 --- 22
Matthias Eysbroek JPA1 - Climax Team 09 15,00 --- 29
Mees Geerdink JPA1 - Ciko `66 Team 08 19,00 --- 43
Meike Zoethout JPA1 - DVTR Team 01 16,50 --- 34
Mika Lammersen JPA1 - DVTR Team 01 18,00 --- 39
Mirko Kunst JPA1 - DVTR Team 01 18,00 --- 39
Nathan van Noort JPA2 - DVTR Team 05 DNS --- 0
Nicole Ambachtsheer MPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 8,50 --- 9
Niek Christen JPA2 - Ciko `66 Team 08 28,50 --- 75
Niels Messchendorp JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 20,00 --- 46
Nienke de Jong MPA2 - Climax Team 07 20,50 --- 55
Nils Teunissen JPA1 - DVTR Team 01 15,00 --- 29
Nora Savelsbergh MPA1 - Ciko `66 Team 04 14,50 --- 32
Nynke van ...r Heijden MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 18,50 --- 47
Olaf Snippe JPA1 - DVTR Team 01 16,00 --- 33
Pien Korving JPA1 - DVTR Team 01 13,50 --- 24
Quinty Essers MPA2 - Climax Team 07 13,50 --- 28
Quirijn Jager JPA2 - Climax Team 03 18,50 --- 41
Reinier Dijksma JPA1 - Climax Team 09 16,00 --- 33
Rens Hooiveld JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 26,50 --- 68
Rosalie Koolen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 14,50 --- 32
Ruben Vonk JPA2 - Climax Team 03 17,00 --- 36
Ruben Schussler JPA2 - Climax Team 07 24,50 --- 62
Sanne de Jong MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 18,50 --- 47
Saro  Doctor  JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 31,50 --- 86
Silke Cornelissen MPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 20,00 --- 53
Sjoerd van Schie JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 17,00 --- 36
Stijn Vroegh JPA1 - Climax Team 09 24,50 --- 62
Stijn van der Spoel JPA1 - Climax Team 09 24,50 --- 62
Thomas Arp JPA2 - Pallas `67 Team 02 24,50 --- 62
Tim Roodbeen JPA2 - Climax Team 07 19,00 --- 43
Tim van Mechelen JPA2 - Climax Team 03 14,50 --- 28
Tim Kastelein JPA1 - DVTR Team 01 8,00 --- 7
Tim Lamers JPA1 - Climax Team 09 16,50 --- 34
Timo van Eck JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 10 17,50 --- 38
Tobias de Putter JPA1 - Ciko `66 Team 08 23,50 --- 58
Toon Hulman JPA1 - DVTR Team 01 36,50 --- 103
Tristan Scheer JPA1 - Pallas `67 Team 06 15,50 --- 31
Vera van de Weerd MPA1 - Climax Team 09 DNS --- 0
Willemijn Tijs JPA1 - DVTR Team 01 26,50 --- 68

Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Vortexwerpen

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Abel Talens JPC - Ciko `66 Team 20 11,50 --- 41
Akke van der Linden JPC - Pallas `67 Team 16 9,50 --- 31
Anna Matthijs MPC - Pallas `67 Team 16 11,00 --- 45
Anora Hoogeland MPB - DVTR Team 13 13,50 --- 47
Björn Nieuwenhuis JPMini - Ciko `66 Team 22 10,00 --- 44
Carlijn ter Haar MPC - Arena Team 14 10,00 --- 39
Charissa Hagen MPB - DVTR Team 13 8,00 --- 21
Christine ...en Ameele MPB - Climax Team 15 13,00 --- 44
Daan Kremers JPC - DVTR Team 24 8,50 --- 26
Damian Jonkers JPMini - Climax Team 19 10,50 --- 48
David Streuper JPC - DVTR Team 24 12,50 --- 46
Detmar Immerzeel JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 21,50 --- 77
Eli Tuhuteru JPB - DVTR Team 23 18,00 --- 62
Elias Nahuis JPC - DVTR Team 24 15,50 --- 61
Eline Achtereekte MPC - DVTR Team 24 12,50 --- 53
Elise van Genuchten MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 8,00 --- 21
Elliot Clausen JPB - Ciko `66 Team 15 9,00 --- 23
Fedde Lutgendorff JPMini - DVTR Team 17 8,00 --- 31
Fem ter Mate MPMini - DVTR Team 17 4,50 --- 10
Femke Zoethout JPB - DVTR Team 23 15,00 --- 49
Femke Everts MPC - Arena Team 14 8,50 --- 30
Floor Dominicus MPC - Arena Team 14 12,50 --- 53
Gosse Lichtenberg JPB - DVTR Team 13 13,50 --- 42
Guus Oenema JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 17,50 --- 59
Gwendoline le Net MPMini - DVTR Team 17 8,00 --- 35
Hadia Bah MPC - Pallas `67 Team 16 13,50 --- 59
Hailey Olthof MPMini - Climax Team 19 8,00 --- 35
Ilse Gerritsen JPMini - DVTR Team 17 7,00 --- 25
Indy Kuiper JPC - Ciko `66 Team 22 10,50 --- 36
Irene Overmars MPB - Ciko `66 Team 15 DNS --- 0
Isis Huffnagel MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 10,00 --- 30
Jaafar Zenasni JPB - Ciko `66 Team 15 16,50 --- 55
Jarno Gerritsen JPC - Climax Team 19 18,50 --- 77
Jasper Oosterman JPC - DVTR Team 24 8,00 --- 23
Jaume Partoredjo JPC - Ciko `66 Team 20 DNS --- 0
Javon Rivers JPMini - Ciko `66 Team 22 7,50 --- 28
Jelte Doeven JPC - DVTR Team 21 20,50 --- 87
Jikke van den Bremen MPB - DVTR Team 13 9,50 --- 28
Justin Boer JPC - DVTR Team 21 12,00 --- 43
Larissa Middelhoven MPC - Climax Team 19 17,50 --- 83
Leanne Beek MPB - Ciko `66 Team 15 14,50 --- 51
Lieke Bandell MPB - DVTR Team 13 12,00 --- 40
Liena Heck MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 10,00 --- 30
Lieve Aldewereld MPB - Ciko `66 Team 15 8,00 --- 21
Linde Snippe MPC - DVTR Team 21 8,00 --- 27
Linde Smaak MPC - Ciko `66 Team 20 6,50 --- 19
Loek Uitterhoeve JPB - Arena Team 14 24,50 --- 90
Lorena Jonkers MPB - Climax Team 15 12,50 --- 42
Lot de Jong MPB - Ciko `66 Team 15 9,00 --- 26
Lotte Lemstra MPC - Pallas `67 Team 16 6,50 --- 19
Louise Schaapman JPB - DVTR Team 23 13,50 --- 42
Luca Thimister JPC - Pallas `67 Team 16 26,00 --- 116
Mare Keus MPC - Ciko `66 Team 22 8,50 --- 30
Marlijn Moene MPC - Pallas `67 Team 16 11,00 --- 45
Mathias Net JPB - DVTR Team 23 23,00 --- 83
Mats Manenschijn JPC - DVTR Team 21 10,50 --- 36
Maxime Smit JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 16 8,50 --- 35
Merel Wassink MPMini - DVTR Team 17 7,00 --- 28
Mikael Smidts JPMini - Ciko `66 Team 22 9,00 --- 38
Mila Uffelie MPB - Ciko `66 Team 15 9,00 --- 26
Milan van Leeuwen JPC - DVTR Team 21 10,00 --- 33
Minke Boer JPMini - DVTR Team 17 5,50 --- 15
Naomi Hagen MPC - DVTR Team 21 13,50 --- 59
Nassim van Hal JPC - Ciko `66 Team 20 14,00 --- 53
Naud de Putter JPC - Ciko `66 Team 20 16,00 --- 64
Nina Hagen MPC - DVTR Team 21 9,00 --- 33
Noa Idoudaoud MPB - DVTR Team 13 DNS --- 0
Noah Heck JPC - Pallas `67 Team 16 10,50 --- 36
Pepijn Verweij JPC - Pallas `67 Team 16 8,50 --- 26
Pheline Gottmer MPC - DVTR Team 24 4,50 --- 8
Renee Everts JPMini - DVTR Team 17 7,50 --- 28
Renske Spijkerman JPB - DVTR Team 23 8,00 --- 19
Riasa van Eupen MPMini - Arena Team 14 8,00 --- 35
Rijk Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena Team 14 9,50 --- 41
Robbin Romeijn MPC - Climax Team 19 10,00 --- 39
Roos Bleiker MPC - Ciko `66 Team 20 8,50 --- 30
Saar Kok JPB - DVTR Team 23 14,00 --- 44
Saar Huijbers MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 15,50 --- 56
Samuel Kruit JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 11,00 --- 32
Sanne Keizer JPB - DVTR Team 23 20,50 --- 72
Sayari Kinuthia MPMini - Climax Team 19 8,50 --- 39
Sebastiaan Haagsma JPB - Climax Team 15 10,50 --- 30
Signe Hoogeland MPMini - DVTR Team 17 6,00 --- 21
Silvijn Laarhoven JPC - Climax Team 19 8,50 --- 26
Sophie Ansink MPMini - Climax Team 19 7,50 --- 32
Stijn Willems JPB - DVTR Team 23 11,00 --- 32
Sven Kolnaar JPC - Pallas `67 Team 16 8,00 --- 23
Sven Kok JPB - Ciko `66 Team 15 10,00 --- 28
Sylke Schut MPC - DVTR Team 24 13,00 --- 56
Sytse Lutgendorff JPB - DVTR Team 13 25,50 --- 94
Tessa Visch MPC - Climax Team 19 8,00 --- 27
Tessa Boddeke MPMini - Ciko `66 Team 22 7,50 --- 32
Thomas Koekkoek JPC - Pallas `67 Team 16 9,50 --- 31
Tim Limpens JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 16,00 --- 53
Tirza Glas MPC - Ciko `66 Team 20 6,50 --- 19
Tys Gilissen JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 16 15,50 --- 82
Veerle de Jager MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 8,00 --- 21
Wout Bandell JPB - DVTR Team 13 22,00 --- 79
Zoë Pieters MPMini - Ciko `66 Team 22 8,00 --- 35
  • Pupil A
  • Pupil B/C/mini