Uitslagen Pupil B/C/mini Slingeren

Naam Team ResOBPPunten totaal
Abel Talens JPC - Ciko `66 Team 20 8,50 --- 40
Akke van der Linden JPC - Pallas `67 Team 16 5,00 --- 14
Anna Matthijs MPC - Pallas `67 Team 16 7,50 --- 38
Anora Hoogeland MPB - DVTR Team 13 10,50 --- 51
Björn Nieuwenhuis JPMini - Ciko `66 Team 22 8,50 --- 54
Carlijn ter Haar MPC - Arena Team 14 8,00 --- 42
Charissa Hagen MPB - DVTR Team 13 8,00 --- 33
Christine ...en Ameele MPB - Climax Team 15 12,00 --- 62
Daan Kremers JPC - DVTR Team 24 6,50 --- 25
Damian Jonkers JPMini - Climax Team 19 8,50 --- 54
David Streuper JPC - DVTR Team 24 8,00 --- 36
Detmar Immerzeel JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 12,00 --- 57
Eli Tuhuteru JPB - DVTR Team 23 14,70 --- 75
Elias Nahuis JPC - DVTR Team 24 10,00 --- 52
Eline Achtereekte MPC - DVTR Team 24 9,00 --- 51
Elise van Genuchten MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 11,00 --- 55
Elliot Clausen JPB - Ciko `66 Team 15 8,50 --- 33
Fedde Lutgendorff JPMini - DVTR Team 17 8,00 --- 48
Fem ter Mate MPMini - DVTR Team 17 3,50 --- 6
Femke Zoethout JPB - DVTR Team 23 10,00 --- 43
Femke Everts MPC - Arena Team 14 9,50 --- 56
Floor Dominicus MPC - Arena Team 14 9,00 --- 51
Gosse Lichtenberg JPB - DVTR Team 13 10,50 --- 47
Guus Oenema JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 7,00 --- 24
Gwendoline le Net MPMini - DVTR Team 17 7,00 --- 43
Hadia Bah MPC - Pallas `67 Team 16 9,50 --- 56
Hailey Olthof MPMini - Climax Team 19 7,00 --- 43
Ilse Gerritsen JPMini - DVTR Team 17 5,00 --- 19
Indy Kuiper JPC - Ciko `66 Team 22 9,00 --- 44
Irene Overmars MPB - Ciko `66 Team 15 DNS --- 0
Isis Huffnagel MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 10,50 --- 51
Jaafar Zenasni JPB - Ciko `66 Team 15 10,00 --- 43
Jarno Gerritsen JPC - Climax Team 19 10,50 --- 56
Jasper Oosterman JPC - DVTR Team 24 7,50 --- 32
Jaume Partoredjo JPC - Ciko `66 Team 20 DNS --- 0
Javon Rivers JPMini - Ciko `66 Team 22 9,00 --- 59
Jelte Doeven JPC - DVTR Team 21 12,00 --- 68
Jikke van den Bremen MPB - DVTR Team 13 10,00 --- 48
Justin Boer JPC - DVTR Team 21 8,50 --- 40
Larissa Middelhoven MPC - Climax Team 19 12,00 --- 80
Leanne Beek MPB - Ciko `66 Team 15 10,50 --- 51
Lieke Bandell MPB - DVTR Team 13 11,50 --- 59
Liena Heck MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 7,00 --- 26
Lieve Aldewereld MPB - Ciko `66 Team 15 11,00 --- 55
Linde Snippe MPC - DVTR Team 21 5,50 --- 20
Linde Smaak MPC - Ciko `66 Team 20 7,00 --- 33
Loek Uitterhoeve JPB - Arena Team 14 15,50 --- 81
Lorena Jonkers MPB - Climax Team 15 10,50 --- 51
Lot de Jong MPB - Ciko `66 Team 15 7,00 --- 26
Lotte Lemstra MPC - Pallas `67 Team 16 7,50 --- 38
Louise Schaapman JPB - DVTR Team 23 9,50 --- 40
Luca Thimister JPC - Pallas `67 Team 16 13,00 --- 76
Mare Keus MPC - Ciko `66 Team 22 9,00 --- 51
Marlijn Moene MPC - Pallas `67 Team 16 8,50 --- 47
Mathias Net JPB - DVTR Team 23 11,00 --- 50
Mats Manenschijn JPC - DVTR Team 21 6,50 --- 25
Maxime Smit JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 16 8,50 --- 54
Merel Wassink MPMini - DVTR Team 17 9,00 --- 66
Mikael Smidts JPMini - Ciko `66 Team 22 6,00 --- 28
Mila Uffelie MPB - Ciko `66 Team 15 7,00 --- 26
Milan van Leeuwen JPC - DVTR Team 21 7,50 --- 32
Minke Boer JPMini - DVTR Team 17 5,50 --- 23
Naomi Hagen MPC - DVTR Team 21 8,50 --- 47
Nassim van Hal JPC - Ciko `66 Team 20 10,00 --- 52
Naud de Putter JPC - Ciko `66 Team 20 11,50 --- 64
Nina Hagen MPC - DVTR Team 21 7,50 --- 38
Noa Idoudaoud MPB - DVTR Team 13 DNS --- 0
Noah Heck JPC - Pallas `67 Team 16 10,00 --- 52
Pepijn Verweij JPC - Pallas `67 Team 16 6,50 --- 25
Pheline Gottmer MPC - DVTR Team 24 6,00 --- 25
Renee Everts JPMini - DVTR Team 17 6,00 --- 28
Renske Spijkerman JPB - DVTR Team 23 9,00 --- 37
Riasa van Eupen MPMini - Arena Team 14 5,50 --- 26
Rijk Uitterhoeve JPMini - Arena Team 14 8,50 --- 54
Robbin Romeijn MPC - Climax Team 19 9,50 --- 56
Roos Bleiker MPC - Ciko `66 Team 20 11,50 --- 75
Saar Kok JPB - DVTR Team 23 11,50 --- 53
Saar Huijbers MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 9,00 --- 40
Samuel Kruit JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 8,50 --- 33
Sanne Keizer JPB - DVTR Team 23 8,50 --- 33
Sayari Kinuthia MPMini - Climax Team 19 8,00 --- 55
Sebastiaan Haagsma JPB - Climax Team 15 7,50 --- 27
Signe Hoogeland MPMini - DVTR Team 17 5,50 --- 26
Silvijn Laarhoven JPC - Climax Team 19 8,50 --- 40
Sophie Ansink MPMini - Climax Team 19 5,00 --- 21
Stijn Willems JPB - DVTR Team 23 11,00 --- 50
Sven Kolnaar JPC - Pallas `67 Team 16 8,00 --- 36
Sven Kok JPB - Ciko `66 Team 15 9,00 --- 37
Sylke Schut MPC - DVTR Team 24 8,00 --- 42
Sytse Lutgendorff JPB - DVTR Team 13 15,50 --- 81
Tessa Visch MPC - Climax Team 19 6,00 --- 25
Tessa Boddeke MPMini - Ciko `66 Team 22 6,50 --- 37
Thomas Koekkoek JPC - Pallas `67 Team 16 12,00 --- 68
Tim Limpens JPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 9,00 --- 37
Tirza Glas MPC - Ciko `66 Team 20 8,00 --- 42
Tys Gilissen JPMini - Pallas `67 Team 16 11,50 --- 86
Veerle de Jager MPB - Pallas `67 Team 18 8,50 --- 37
Wout Bandell JPB - DVTR Team 13 13,50 --- 67
Zoë Pieters MPMini - Ciko `66 Team 22 7,50 --- 49
  • Pupil B/C/mini