Uitslagen Pupil A Polsstokverspringen

Naam Team Res OBPPunten totaal
Anna Arentz MPA1 - AL73 Team 11 2,30 --- 32
Anne Moolenaar MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 2,90 --- 53
Arjen Hefti JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 07 1,95 --- 19
Armin Belderok JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 1,95 --- 19
Bas Berning JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 2,35 --- 29
Bas Jansen JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 1,80 --- 15
Bram van Polen JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 2,75 --- 41
Brent Hormes JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 2,05 --- 21
Casper Hefti JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 07 2,30 --- 28
Casper Bussink JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 1,70 --- 12
Danique Damkot MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 06 2,40 --- 36
Dari Diks JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 12 2,15 --- 24
Demi van Zuidam MPA2 - AVA `70 Team 03 1,75 --- 16
Diede ter Beest MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 2,60 --- 42
Elisah Tammel MPA2 - AL73 Team 08 2,45 --- 37
Emma Oonk MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 06 2,05 --- 24
Erin Boschman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 2,15 --- 27
Esmée Holstein MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 1,90 --- 20
Evie Scholten MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 1,70 --- 14
Fabienne Bentsink MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 06 2,00 --- 23
Femke Veldkamp MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 2,60 --- 42
Fenne Hartjes MPA1 - AL73 Team 11 2,00 --- 23
Fenne Rademaker MPA2 - AVA `70 Team 03 1,95 --- 21
Ferran Jansen JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 1,75 --- 14
Finn Migchelsen JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 02 1,45 --- 7
Fleur Mulder MPA2 - AL73 Team 08 1,05 --- 1
Flore Posthumus MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 2,00 --- 23
Greetje Verheij MPA2 - AL73 Team 08 2,05 --- 24
Harm van Alebeek JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 2,40 --- 31
Iris Huisman MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 2,05 --- 24
Iris Martens MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 2,45 --- 37
Isa van Swam MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 2,25 --- 31
Isa Grevink MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 2,35 --- 34
Jelte Huiskamp JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 02 1,90 --- 17
Jenice Isibor MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 DNS --- 0
Jet Willdenbeest MPA2 - AVA `70 Team 03 2,00 --- 23
Joost Miggelbrink JPA1 - AL73 Team 11 1,70 --- 12
Joost Kleinbussink JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 2,20 --- 25
Jop Hoftijzer JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 2,75 --- 41
Juan van Oene JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 12 2,15 --- 24
Julia Schaaps MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 3,10 --- 61
Julian Erkelens JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 2,55 --- 35
Jurre van Alst JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 02 1,60 --- 10
Kim van Wezel MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 2,65 --- 44
Konrad Cramer JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 12 2,15 --- 24
Len Geurts JPA1 - AL73 Team 11 1,65 --- 11
Lena Saarloos MPA1 - AL73 Team 11 1,60 --- 12
Leonardo ...Fernandes JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 02 2,75 --- 41
Lidewij Lensink MPA2 - AVA `70 Team 03 3,70 --- 85
Lieke Ernst MPA1 - AL73 Team 11 2,15 --- 27
Lieke Legters MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 1,15 --- 2
Linde Wikkerink MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 1,25 --- 4
Lindy Wisselink MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 2,10 --- 26
Line Schalkwijk MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 1,35 --- 6
Lisa Rougoor MPA2 - AL73 Team 08 1,85 --- 19
Lois Mulder MPA1 - AL73 Team 11 2,15 --- 27
Lotte Moolenaar MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 2,35 --- 34
Luca van Wingaarden JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 2,05 --- 21
Lune Mateman MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 1,85 --- 19
Mare Kusters MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 06 1,60 --- 12
Mart Hallers JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 02 2,00 --- 20
Mart Mucheru JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 2,30 --- 28
Martijn Piek JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 2,25 --- 27
Mathijs Erinkveld JPA1 - AL73 Team 11 2,85 --- 45
Mats Wamelink JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 12 2,35 --- 29
Mats Roepman JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 1,15 --- 2
Mats Lievers JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 2,50 --- 34
Max Langeland JPA2 - AL73 Team 08 2,55 --- 35
Merel van Boven MPA1 - AV Archeus Team 06 2,00 --- 23
Merijn van Eerden JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 2,25 --- 27
Miel Kromwijk JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 07 2,35 --- 29
Mike Benoit JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 1,45 --- 7
Mila Hendriks MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 2,40 --- 36
Milano Heegt JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 02 1,70 --- 12
Minke Reurings MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 DNS --- 0
Minke Keltjens MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 2,65 --- 44
Mirthe Luiten MPA2 - AVA `70 Team 03 2,25 --- 31
Nadia de Jong MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 06 2,30 --- 32
Niek Huiskamp JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 02 1,30 --- 4
Noa Jutte MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 2,10 --- 26
Olivier Korsten JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 DNS --- 0
Roos Buijs MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 1,80 --- 17
Rosa Luimes MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 1,45 --- 8
Roy Vaags JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 12 1,80 --- 15
Ruben Jansen JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 2,50 --- 34
Ruben Reesink JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 1,75 --- 14
Ruby Steenhuis MPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 10 2,30 --- 32
Sam Bluiminck MPA2 - AVA `70 Team 03 2,65 --- 44
Saskia de Jong MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 06 2,00 --- 23
Siebe Broekstra JPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 07 2,85 --- 45
Siel Franck JPA2 - AL73 Team 08 2,20 --- 25
Sophie Rosbender MPA1 - AV Wijchen Team 04 2,50 --- 39
Sophie Derksen MPA1 - AVA `70 Team 01 1,60 --- 12
Stas Baars MPA2 - AVA `70 Team 03 2,35 --- 34
Stef Grotenhuis JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 2,55 --- 35
Sten Boomkamp JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 2,40 --- 31
Sten Wikkerink JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 12 2,20 --- 25
Suze Bouwhuis MPA2 - AV Archeus Team 06 1,60 --- 12
Sven Meinen JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 05 2,25 --- 27
Thibo Pol JPA2 - AL73 Team 08 2,15 --- 24
Thom Berkelder JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 2,35 --- 29
Thomas van Boven JPA2 - AV Archeus Team 02 1,70 --- 12
Tijl Grevers JPA1 - AV Archeus Team 02 2,05 --- 21
Tijn van Wijk JPA2 - AV Wijchen Team 07 2,35 --- 29
Tim Houwers JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 05 2,35 --- 29
Tim Arentsen JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 1,80 --- 15
Wessel Köchl JPA2 - AVA `70 Team 12 2,05 --- 21
Willem Wamelink JPA1 - AVA `70 Team 09 1,60 --- 10
  • Pupil A